History for 2019 Jun 5th to Jun 8th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
History for 2019 Jun 5th to Jun 8th
Invited groups |
2019NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships 2019 Host - University of Texas 2019 Live Results - NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships
Published by
Results: Flash Results Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Division I 2019 Outdoor
Track & Field Championships
Austin, TX -University of Texas, Host - 6/5/2019 to 6/8/2019
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 10.78 6/3/1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
College Best: C 10.78 6/3/1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
Facility: F 10.97 2004 Lauryn Williams, Miami
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sha'Carri Richardson FR LSU 10.99Q 0.6 2
2 Teahna Daniels SR Texas 11.05Q 0.5 3
3 Anglerne Annelus JR USC 11.06Q 0.6 1
4 Kayla White SR NC A&T 11.01Q 0.6 2
5 Twanisha Terry SO USC 11.08Q 0.6 1
6 Kiara Grant SO Norfolk State 11.16Q 0.5 3 11.153
7 Ka'Tia Seymour SO FL State 11.11q 0.6 1
8 Kiara Parker SR Arkansas 11.14q 0.6 1
9 Lanae-Tava Thomas FR USC 11.16 0.6 2 11.158
10 Jayla Kirkland SO FL State 11.20 0.6 2
11 Cambrea Sturgis FR NC A&T 11.22 0.6 2
12 Brandee Presley FR Ole Miss 11.24 0.5 3
13 Caitland Smith SR Ark State 11.26 0.6 1
14 Rebekah Smith JR Clemson 11.27 0.6 2
15 Tamara Clark SO Alabama 11.34 0.6 2
16 Natalliah Whyte JR FAU 11.35 0.5 3
17 Celera Barnes SO Kentucky 11.38 0.5 3
18 Courtne Davis SR Long Beach St 11.42 0.6 1 11.418
18 Ashley Seymour FR Houston 11.42 0.6 2 11.418
20 Jerayah Davis SR Wyoming 11.46 0.5 3
21 Chelsea Francis JR SMU 11.57 0.6 1 11.564
22 Amira Young FR Minnesota 11.57 0.6 1 11.567
23 Kianna Gray SR Kentucky 11.94 0.5 3
24 Brianna Duncan JR Oregon 35.78 0.5 3
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet: M 10.78 6/3/1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
College Best: C 10.78 6/3/1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
Facility: F 10.97 2004 Lauryn Williams, Miami
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Sha'Carri Richardson FR LSU 10.75M 1.6 10
2 Kayla White SR NC A&T 10.95F 1.6 8
3 Twanisha Terry SO USC 10.98 1.6 6
4 Teahna Daniels SR Texas 11.00 1.6 5
5 Kiara Parker SR Arkansas 11.02 1.6 4
6 Kiara Grant SO Norfolk State 11.04 1.6 3
7 Anglerne Annelus JR USC 11.12 1.6 2
8 Ka'Tia Seymour SO FL State 11.65 1.6 1
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 22.02 6/10/2017 Kyra Jefferson, Florida
College Best: C 22.02 6/10/2017 Kyra Jefferson, Florida
Facility: F 22.50 2015 M. Ahoure/K. Brown, API Ath/TXAM
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anglerne Annelus JR USC F 22.35Q 1.3 3
2 Sha'Carri Richardson FR LSU F 22.37Q 1.3 2
3 Cambrea Sturgis FR NC A&T 22.51Q -0.1 1 22.510
4 Janeek Brown SO Arkansas 22.51Q 1.3 2 22.510
5 Ka'Tia Seymour SO FL State 22.55Q 1.3 3
6 Kayla White SR NC A&T 22.65Q -0.1 1 22.648
7 Lanae-Tava Thomas FR USC 22.65q 1.3 3 22.645
8 Teahna Daniels SR Texas 22.65q 1.3 3 22.649
9 Tamara Clark SO Alabama 22.80 1.3 2
10 Abby Steiner FR Kentucky 23.00 1.3 2 22.992
11 Jayda Eckford FR Ole Miss 23.00 -0.1 1 22.994
12 Kynnedy Flannel FR Texas 23.00 1.3 3 22.995
13 Anavia Battle SO Ohio State 23.01 -0.1 1
14 Mauricia Prieto JR Alabama 23.10 -0.1 1
15 Bri'Anna Branch SR So. Illinois 23.14 -0.1 1
16 Twanisha Terry SO USC 23.15 1.3 3
17 Caitland Smith SR Ark State 23.20 1.3 2
18 Zion Corrales-Nelson JR California 23.24 1.3 3
19 Daija Lampkin SO Alabama 23.26 -0.1 1
20 Kamaya Debose-Epps FR NC A&T 23.29 1.3 3
21 Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO Oklahoma 23.35 1.3 2
22 Caisja Chandler FR Cincinnati 23.41 -0.1 1
23 Shilah Bedingfield SO Sacramento St 23.75 1.3 2
-- Payton Chadwick SR Arkansas FS 1.3 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet: M 22.02 6/10/2017 Kyra Jefferson, Florida
College Best: C 22.02 6/10/2017 Kyra Jefferson, Florida
Facility: F 22.50 2015 M. Ahoure/K. Brown, API Ath/TXAM
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Anglerne Annelus JR USC 22.16F 1.3 10
2 Sha'Carri Richardson FR LSU 22.17F 1.3 8
3 Cambrea Sturgis FR NC A&T 22.40F 1.3 6 22.394
4 Janeek Brown SO Arkansas 22.40F 1.3 5 22.396
5 Teahna Daniels SR Texas 22.62 1.3 4
6 Lanae-Tava Thomas FR USC 22.74 1.3 3
7 Kayla White SR NC A&T 22.81 1.3 2
-- Ka'Tia Seymour SO FL State DNS 1.3
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: M 49.80 6/9/2018 Lynna Irby, Georgia
College Best: C 49.71 4/23/2016 Courtney Okolo, Texas
Facility: F 50.32 2004 Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aliyah Abrams JR South Carolina 51.51Q 1
2 Sharrika Barnett SR Florida 51.62Q 3
3 Wadeline Jonathas JR South Carolina 51.63Q 2
4 Chloe Abbott JR Kentucky 51.59Q 1
5 Kyra Constantine JR USC 51.71Q 2
6 Kethlin Campbell SO Arkansas 51.95Q 3
7 Syaira Richardson SO Texas A&M 51.60q 1
8 Hannah Waller JR Oregon 51.99q 1
9 Briyahna DesRosiers SR Oregon 52.00 3
10 Venessa D'Arpino SR Oregon 52.50 2
11 Natassha McDonald JR Alabama 52.75 2
12 Tierra Robinson-Jones FR Texas A&M 52.92 3
13 Kat Surin SR Connecticut 53.02 2
14 Tori Ray JR NC A&T 53.15 3
15 Serenity Douglas JR Texas 53.25 1
16 Brittny Ellis JR Miami 53.29 3
17 Uchechi Nwogwugwu SO Penn 53.49 3
18 Tatum Waggoner SR Arizona 53.59 1
19 Sarah Moore SR George Mason 53.60 1
20 Taylor Manson SO Florida 53.75 2
21 Meleni Rodney JR UCLA 53.83 1
22 Katie Funcheon JR Alabama 54.18 2
23 Aaliyah Birmingham JR OK State 55.52 3
24 Zola Golden SR Texas 55.74 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: M 49.80 6/9/2018 Lynna Irby, Georgia
College Best: C 49.71 4/23/2016 Courtney Okolo, Texas
Facility: F 50.32 2004 Dee Dee Trotter, Tennessee
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Wadeline Jonathas JR South Carolina 50.60 10
2 Chloe Abbott JR Kentucky 50.98 8
3 Sharrika Barnett SR Florida 51.00 6
4 Kethlin Campbell SO Arkansas 51.09 5
5 Aliyah Abrams JR South Carolina 51.13 4
6 Kyra Constantine JR USC 51.47 3
7 Syaira Richardson SO Texas A&M 51.98 2
8 Hannah Waller JR Oregon 52.47 1
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:59.11 6/1/1990 Suzy Favor, Wisconsin
College Best: C 1:59.10 4/15/2017 Raevyn Rogers, Oregon
Facility: F 2:01.93 2015 Kendra Chambers, USATF
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nia Akins JR Penn 2:02.88Q 1
1:00.064 (1:00.064) 2:02.872 (1:02.808)
2 Jazmine Fray SR Texas A&M 2:03.08Q 3
1:01.611 (1:01.611) 2:03.078 (1:01.467)
3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete SO UNLV 2:03.44Q 2
1:00.133 (1:00.133) 2:03.439 (1:03.306)
4 Allie Wilson SR Monmouth 2:03.12Q 1
1:00.244 (1:00.244) 2:03.118 (1:02.874)
5 Susan Ejore SR Oregon 2:03.43Q 3
1:01.725 (1:01.725) 2:03.421 (1:01.697)
6 Ersula Farrow SR LSU 2:03.81Q 2
1:00.566 (1:00.566) 2:03.801 (1:03.236)
7 Kristie Schoffield SO Boise State 2:03.53q 3
1:01.956 (1:01.956) 2:03.528 (1:01.572)
8 Anna Camp JR BYU 2:03.65q 1
1:00.046 (1:00.046) 2:03.645 (1:03.599)
9 Martha Bissah JR Norfolk State 2:04.12 1
59.908 (59.908) 2:04.118 (1:04.210)
10 Susan Aneno SR Connecticut 2:04.30 2
1:00.145 (1:00.145) 2:04.291 (1:04.147)
11 Lauren Ellsworth SO BYU 2:04.52 3
1:02.047 (1:02.047) 2:04.513 (1:02.466)
12 Sadi Henderson SR San Francisco 2:04.56 3 2:04.552
1:01.578 (1:01.578) 2:04.552 (1:02.974)
13 Danae Rivers JR Penn State 2:04.56 2 2:04.555
1:00.305 (1:00.305) 2:04.555 (1:04.250)
14 Samantha Huerta JR CSU Fullerton 2:04.90 1
1:00.234 (1:00.234) 2:04.899 (1:04.666)
15 Gabrielle Wilkinson FR Florida 2:05.04 2
1:00.829 (1:00.829) 2:05.035 (1:04.206)
16 Erinn Stenman-Fahey SR IA State 2:05.11 3
1:02.099 (1:02.099) 2:05.107 (1:03.008)
17 Rebecca Croft SR California 2:05.57 2 2:05.561
1:00.746 (1:00.746) 2:05.561 (1:04.816)
18 Amber Tanner JR Georgia 2:05.57 3 2:05.567
1:01.872 (1:01.872) 2:05.567 (1:03.695)
19 Aaliyah Miller SO Baylor 2:06.30 3
1:02.167 (1:02.167) 2:06.296 (1:04.129)
20 Kelsey Harris JR Indiana 2:08.48 1
1:00.456 (1:00.456) 2:08.474 (1:08.019)
21 Alon Lewis SR Miss State 2:12.08 2
1:00.723 (1:00.723) 2:12.074 (1:11.351)
22 Kayla Johnson SO Miami 2:12.17 1
59.822 (59.822) 2:12.162 (1:12.340)
23 Abike Egbeniyi SR Mid. Tenn. St 2:41.62 2
1:00.455 (1:00.455) 2:41.616 (1:41.161)
-- Lilian Koech SR UTEP DNS 1
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 1:59.11 6/1/1990 Suzy Favor, Wisconsin
College Best: C 1:59.10 4/15/2017 Raevyn Rogers, Oregon
Facility: F 2:01.93 2015 Kendra Chambers, USATF
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jazmine Fray SR Texas A&M 2:01.31F 10
1:00.884 (1:00.884) 2:01.308 (1:00.424)
2 Nia Akins JR Penn 2:01.67F 8
1:01.107 (1:01.107) 2:01.668 (1:00.561)
3 Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete SO UNLV 2:02.20 6
1:01.222 (1:01.222) 2:02.198 (1:00.977)
4 Susan Ejore SR Oregon 2:02.26 5
1:00.945 (1:00.945) 2:02.257 (1:01.312)
5 Allie Wilson SR Monmouth 2:02.56 4
1:01.154 (1:01.154) 2:02.553 (1:01.399)
6 Kristie Schoffield SO Boise State 2:03.86 3
1:01.043 (1:01.043) 2:03.859 (1:02.816)
7 Ersula Farrow SR LSU 2:04.80 2
1:01.432 (1:01.432) 2:04.791 (1:03.360)
8 Anna Camp JR BYU 2:05.93 1
1:01.294 (1:01.294) 2:05.926 (1:04.632)
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:06.19 6/14/2008 Hannah England, Fla State
College Best: C 3:59.90 6/7/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Facility: F 4:11.59 2004 Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jessica Hull JR Oregon 4:12.02Q 2
50.148 (50.148) 2:02.998 (1:12.850) 3:07.741 (1:04.743)
4:12.013 (1:04.272)
2 Sinclaire Johnson JR OK State 4:12.35Q 1
49.928 (49.928) 1:58.559 (1:08.632) 3:07.574 (1:09.015)
4:12.347 (1:04.773)
3 Taryn Rawlings SR Portland 4:12.45Q 1
49.829 (49.829) 1:58.483 (1:08.654) 3:07.629 (1:09.147)
4:12.441 (1:04.813)
4 Jessica Harris SR Notre Dame 4:12.50Q 2
50.549 (50.549) 2:02.888 (1:12.340) 3:07.516 (1:04.628)
4:12.492 (1:04.977)
5 Dillon McClintock JR Mich State 4:12.46Q 1
50.051 (50.051) 1:58.804 (1:08.753) 3:07.653 (1:08.850)
4:12.455 (1:04.803)
6 Julia Rizk SR Ohio State 4:13.70Q 2
50.167 (50.167) 2:03.105 (1:12.938) 3:09.145 (1:06.041)
4:13.699 (1:04.554)
7 Jenny Celis SR OK State 4:12.62Q 1
50.641 (50.641) 1:59.089 (1:08.448) 3:07.756 (1:08.667)
4:12.615 (1:04.860)
8 Molly Sughroue SR OK State 4:14.06Q 2
50.939 (50.939) 2:03.551 (1:12.613) 3:08.811 (1:05.260)
4:14.060 (1:05.249)
9 Ella Donaghu SO Stanford 4:12.65Q 1
50.188 (50.188) 1:58.840 (1:08.653) 3:07.843 (1:09.003)
4:12.646 (1:04.804)
10 Whittni Orton JR BYU 4:14.37Q 2
50.285 (50.285) 2:02.831 (1:12.547) 3:08.036 (1:05.205)
4:14.365 (1:06.330)
11 Jessica Lawson SO Stanford 4:12.69q 1
50.396 (50.396) 1:59.029 (1:08.633) 3:07.925 (1:08.897)
4:12.685 (1:04.761)
12 Lotte Black SO Rhode Island 4:13.03q 1
50.507 (50.507) 1:59.069 (1:08.563) 3:08.017 (1:08.948)
4:13.029 (1:05.012)
13 Millie Paladino SR Providence 4:14.84 2
50.375 (50.375) 2:03.296 (1:12.922) 3:09.617 (1:06.322)
4:14.836 (1:05.220)
14 Rachel Pocratsky SR VA Tech 4:15.72 1
49.585 (49.585) 1:58.299 (1:08.715) 3:07.421 (1:09.123)
4:15.718 (1:08.297)
15 Karisa Nelson SR Samford 4:16.47 1
49.689 (49.689) 1:58.354 (1:08.665) 3:07.447 (1:09.094)
4:16.461 (1:09.015)
16 Sarah Edwards JR VA Tech 4:18.04 2
50.649 (50.649) 2:03.201 (1:12.553) 3:09.465 (1:06.264)
4:18.040 (1:08.575)
17 Alexandra Lucki SR Maryland 4:19.45 2
50.704 (50.704) 2:03.618 (1:12.914) 3:11.001 (1:07.384)
4:19.448 (1:08.447)
18 Allie Schadler SO Washington 4:20.28 2
50.589 (50.589) 2:03.365 (1:12.777) 3:09.745 (1:06.380)
4:20.279 (1:10.534)
19 Imogen Barrett FR Florida 4:20.46 1
50.319 (50.319) 1:58.943 (1:08.624) 3:08.395 (1:09.452)
4:20.460 (1:12.065)
20 Carina Viljoen JR Arkansas 4:21.40 2
50.450 (50.450) 2:03.181 (1:12.731) 3:09.000 (1:05.820)
4:21.392 (1:12.392)
21 Paige Duca JR Boston College 4:22.28 2
50.856 (50.856) 2:03.464 (1:12.608) 3:09.879 (1:06.415)
4:22.276 (1:12.398)
22 Anna Juul SO Harvard 4:23.57 1
50.944 (50.944) 2:00.024 (1:09.080) 3:11.488 (1:11.464)
4:23.563 (1:12.075)
23 Dana Klein SR San Francisco 4:25.79 2
50.070 (50.070) 2:03.079 (1:13.009) 3:09.377 (1:06.298)
4:25.789 (1:16.412)
24 Alexis Fuller SR Boise State 4:30.62 1
50.023 (50.023) 1:59.271 (1:09.249) 3:10.353 (1:11.082)
4:30.611 (1:20.259)
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 4:06.19 6/14/2008 Hannah England, Fla State
College Best: C 3:59.90 6/7/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Facility: F 4:11.59 2004 Tiffany McWilliams, Miss. St.
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Sinclaire Johnson JR OK State 4:05.98M 10
50.518 (50.518) 1:57.472 (1:06.955) 3:03.292 (1:05.820)
4:05.972 (1:02.680)
2 Jessica Hull JR Oregon 4:06.27F 8
50.449 (50.449) 1:57.402 (1:06.953) 3:03.117 (1:05.715)
4:06.270 (1:03.153)
3 Jessica Harris SR Notre Dame 4:11.96 6
50.699 (50.699) 1:57.241 (1:06.542) 3:02.990 (1:05.749)
4:11.952 (1:08.963)
4 Lotte Black SO Rhode Island 4:13.02 5
51.075 (51.075) 1:58.581 (1:07.506) 3:07.514 (1:08.933)
4:13.016 (1:05.502)
5 Dillon McClintock JR Mich State 4:13.57 4
50.894 (50.894) 1:57.997 (1:07.103) 3:06.450 (1:08.454)
4:13.567 (1:07.117)
6 Ella Donaghu SO Stanford 4:13.62 3
51.278 (51.278) 1:58.363 (1:07.086) 3:07.247 (1:08.884)
4:13.612 (1:06.366)
7 Jenny Celis SR OK State 4:14.30 2
50.715 (50.715) 1:58.155 (1:07.440) 3:07.352 (1:09.197)
4:14.292 (1:06.940)
8 Whittni Orton JR BYU 4:14.73 1
50.286 (50.286) 1:57.329 (1:07.043) 3:03.754 (1:06.425)
4:14.723 (1:10.970)
9 Taryn Rawlings SR Portland 4:15.03
50.713 (50.713) 1:57.922 (1:07.209) 3:07.175 (1:09.253)
4:15.026 (1:07.852)
10 Jessica Lawson SO Stanford 4:16.04
50.917 (50.917) 1:58.478 (1:07.561) 3:08.306 (1:09.828)
4:16.033 (1:07.727)
11 Molly Sughroue SR OK State 4:18.06
51.191 (51.191) 1:59.102 (1:07.911) 3:09.753 (1:10.651)
4:18.053 (1:08.300)
12 Julia Rizk SR Ohio State 4:19.31
50.542 (50.542) 1:57.781 (1:07.240) 3:07.132 (1:09.351)
4:19.308 (1:12.177)
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 15:15.08 6/13/2008 Sally Kipyego, Texas Tech
College Best: C 15:07.64 5/2/2009 Jenny Barringer, Colorado
Facility: F 15:46.82 2012 Megan Goethals, Washington
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Dani Jones JR Colorado 15:50.65 10
35.996 (35.996) 1:52.034 (1:16.039) 3:09.430 (1:17.396)
4:27.520 (1:18.090) 5:44.590 (1:17.071) 7:02.528 (1:17.938)
8:20.459 (1:17.932) 9:37.497 (1:17.038) 10:55.185 (1:17.689)
12:13.725 (1:18.541) 13:30.782 (1:17.057) 14:46.047 (1:15.266)
15:50.644 (1:04.597)
2 Taylor Werner SO Arkansas 15:51.24 8
35.850 (35.850) 1:51.655 (1:15.806) 3:09.132 (1:17.477)
4:27.179 (1:18.048) 5:44.258 (1:17.080) 7:02.262 (1:18.004)
8:20.193 (1:17.932) 9:37.333 (1:17.140) 10:55.037 (1:17.704)
12:13.677 (1:18.640) 13:30.932 (1:17.255) 14:45.910 (1:14.978)
15:51.239 (1:05.330)
3 Esther Gitahi JR Alabama 15:51.85 6
35.756 (35.756) 1:51.891 (1:16.135) 3:09.179 (1:17.289)
4:27.278 (1:18.099) 5:44.358 (1:17.081) 7:02.336 (1:17.978)
8:20.487 (1:18.151) 9:37.291 (1:16.805) 10:55.090 (1:17.799)
12:13.536 (1:18.447) 13:30.845 (1:17.310) 14:46.561 (1:15.716)
15:51.847 (1:05.286)
4 Josette Norris SR Georgetown 15:52.05 5
36.677 (36.677) 1:53.183 (1:16.507) 3:10.926 (1:17.743)
4:28.807 (1:17.882) 5:45.928 (1:17.122) 7:02.833 (1:16.905)
8:20.721 (1:17.889) 9:37.755 (1:17.034) 10:55.363 (1:17.609)
12:13.878 (1:18.515) 13:31.038 (1:17.160) 14:46.218 (1:15.180)
15:52.041 (1:05.824)
5 Weini Kelati SO New Mexico 15:54.46 4
35.674 (35.674) 1:51.400 (1:15.726) 3:08.977 (1:17.578)
4:27.072 (1:18.095) 5:44.117 (1:17.045) 7:02.139 (1:18.023)
8:20.268 (1:18.130) 9:37.123 (1:16.855) 10:54.611 (1:17.488)
12:13.382 (1:18.772) 13:30.638 (1:17.256) 14:46.312 (1:15.674)
15:54.457 (1:08.146)
6 Makena Morley JR Colorado 16:02.89 3
36.716 (36.716) 1:53.018 (1:16.303) 3:10.653 (1:17.635)
4:28.250 (1:17.597) 5:45.021 (1:16.772) 7:02.750 (1:17.730)
8:20.900 (1:18.150) 9:37.836 (1:16.936) 10:55.478 (1:17.642)
12:14.227 (1:18.750) 13:31.752 (1:17.525) 14:49.098 (1:17.347)
16:02.884 (1:13.786)
7 Fiona O'Keeffe JR Stanford 16:07.84 2
35.881 (35.881) 1:51.832 (1:15.952) 3:09.350 (1:17.518)
4:27.392 (1:18.042) 5:44.452 (1:17.061) 7:02.413 (1:17.961)
8:24.092 (1:21.680) 9:40.960 (1:16.869) 10:59.170 (1:18.210)
12:18.022 (1:18.852) 13:36.780 (1:18.759) 14:54.623 (1:17.843)
16:07.835 (1:13.213)
8 Hannah Steelman SO Wofford 16:14.58 1
37.153 (37.153) 1:53.588 (1:16.435) 3:11.105 (1:17.517)
4:28.370 (1:17.265) 5:45.670 (1:17.301) 7:03.482 (1:17.812)
8:21.760 (1:18.279) 9:41.115 (1:19.356) 10:59.668 (1:18.553)
12:18.907 (1:19.239) 13:38.717 (1:19.810) 14:58.009 (1:19.293)
16:14.576 (1:16.567)
9 Jessica Pascoe JR Florida 16:17.82
36.192 (36.192) 1:52.438 (1:16.247) 3:09.496 (1:17.059)
4:27.616 (1:18.120) 5:44.763 (1:17.148) 7:02.687 (1:17.924)
8:20.633 (1:17.947) 9:37.550 (1:16.917) 10:55.129 (1:17.579)
12:13.770 (1:18.642) 13:31.140 (1:17.370) 14:47.387 (1:16.247)
16:17.812 (1:30.425)
10 Bethany Hasz SO Minnesota 16:18.13
37.038 (37.038) 1:53.283 (1:16.245) 3:10.463 (1:17.181)
4:28.662 (1:18.199) 5:46.580 (1:17.919) 7:05.146 (1:18.566)
8:25.181 (1:20.035) 9:45.174 (1:19.994) 11:05.657 (1:20.484)
12:26.583 (1:20.927) 13:46.638 (1:20.055) 15:05.332 (1:18.694)
16:18.123 (1:12.792)
11 Caroline Alcorta SR Villanova 16:18.66
36.080 (36.080) 1:52.323 (1:16.243) 3:09.268 (1:16.945)
4:27.344 (1:18.077) 5:44.638 (1:17.294) 7:02.578 (1:17.940)
8:20.983 (1:18.405) 9:40.175 (1:19.193) 11:02.358 (1:22.183)
12:23.657 (1:21.299) 13:45.652 (1:21.995) 15:04.588 (1:18.937)
16:18.655 (1:14.068)
12 Alexandra Hays SO Columbia 16:19.45
36.406 (36.406) 1:52.410 (1:16.005) 3:09.786 (1:17.376)
4:27.875 (1:18.090) 5:45.249 (1:17.374) 7:03.177 (1:17.929)
8:21.682 (1:18.505) 9:41.560 (1:19.879) 11:02.591 (1:21.031)
12:24.601 (1:22.010) 13:44.837 (1:20.236) 15:04.832 (1:19.996)
16:19.442 (1:14.610)
13 Jaci Smith SR Air Force 16:22.42
35.467 (35.467) 1:51.193 (1:15.727) 3:08.769 (1:17.577)
4:26.855 (1:18.086) 5:43.905 (1:17.050) 7:01.955 (1:18.050)
8:20.040 (1:18.085) 9:37.043 (1:17.004) 10:54.843 (1:17.800)
12:13.506 (1:18.664) 13:32.530 (1:19.025) 14:54.700 (1:22.170)
16:22.417 (1:27.718)
14 Abbey Wheeler JR Providence 16:23.42
36.670 (36.670) 1:53.071 (1:16.402) 3:10.097 (1:17.027)
4:28.403 (1:18.307) 5:45.795 (1:17.392) 7:03.648 (1:17.854)
8:21.215 (1:17.567) 9:39.422 (1:18.207) 11:00.978 (1:21.557)
13:46.314 (2:45.336) 15:08.318 (1:22.005) 16:23.417 (1:15.099)
15 Charlotte Prouse JR New Mexico 16:26.57
36.487 (36.487) 1:52.837 (1:16.350) 3:09.743 (1:16.907)
4:28.027 (1:18.284) 5:44.877 (1:16.851) 7:03.288 (1:18.411)
8:23.298 (1:20.010) 9:43.822 (1:20.524) 11:05.145 (1:21.324)
12:26.215 (1:21.070) 13:47.957 (1:21.743) 15:09.274 (1:21.317)
16:26.561 (1:17.287)
16 Allie Ostrander JR Boise State 16:28.19
36.154 (36.154) 1:52.277 (1:16.123) 3:09.667 (1:17.390)
4:27.842 (1:18.175) 5:45.393 (1:17.552) 7:03.566 (1:18.173)
8:22.858 (1:19.293) 9:42.145 (1:19.287) 11:03.141 (1:20.997)
12:26.137 (1:22.997) 13:50.452 (1:24.315) 15:12.589 (1:22.137)
16:28.185 (1:15.596)
17 Abby Nichols SO Ohio State 16:37.45
36.245 (36.245) 1:52.650 (1:16.405) 3:10.015 (1:17.366)
4:28.112 (1:18.097) 5:45.314 (1:17.203) 7:02.914 (1:17.600)
8:21.500 (1:18.587) 9:42.519 (1:21.019) 11:05.812 (1:23.294)
12:30.660 (1:24.848) 13:56.658 (1:25.999) 15:21.397 (1:24.739)
16:37.450 (1:16.053)
18 Angie Nickerson SR So. Utah 16:38.08
37.211 (37.211) 1:53.471 (1:16.260) 3:10.855 (1:17.384)
4:29.122 (1:18.268) 5:47.275 (1:18.153) 7:07.830 (1:20.555)
8:30.418 (1:22.589) 9:53.005 (1:22.587) 11:14.376 (1:21.372)
12:37.313 (1:22.937) 14:01.003 (1:23.691) 15:24.338 (1:23.335)
16:38.078 (1:13.740)
19 Jessica Drop JR Georgia 16:40.84
36.991 (36.991) 1:53.556 (1:16.565) 3:10.282 (1:16.727)
4:28.554 (1:18.272) 5:46.312 (1:17.758) 7:04.038 (1:17.727)
8:22.257 (1:18.219) 9:40.790 (1:18.534) 11:00.317 (1:19.527)
12:22.078 (1:21.762) 13:47.313 (1:25.236) 15:16.213 (1:28.900)
16:40.837 (1:24.625)
20 Rachel DaDamio JR Notre Dame 16:43.69
36.897 (36.897) 1:53.360 (1:16.464) 3:10.803 (1:17.444)
4:29.473 (1:18.670) 5:47.517 (1:18.044) 7:06.051 (1:18.534)
8:28.240 (1:22.189) 9:51.280 (1:23.040) 11:14.895 (1:23.616)
12:39.696 (1:24.801) 14:03.884 (1:24.189) 15:26.473 (1:22.589)
16:43.690 (1:17.217)
21 Joyce Kimeli SO Auburn 17:02.91
36.346 (36.346) 1:52.631 (1:16.285) 3:09.904 (1:17.274)
4:28.205 (1:18.302) 5:45.550 (1:17.345) 7:03.783 (1:18.233)
8:23.136 (1:19.354) 9:44.077 (1:20.941) 11:08.589 (1:24.513)
12:35.540 (1:26.951) 14:04.812 (1:29.273) 15:36.647 (1:31.835)
17:02.907 (1:26.260)
22 Julia Paternain FR Penn State 17:13.82
35.937 (35.937) 1:52.130 (1:16.194) 3:09.587 (1:17.457)
4:27.760 (1:18.174) 5:45.210 (1:17.450) 7:03.393 (1:18.183)
8:23.733 (1:20.341) 9:47.238 (1:23.505) 11:14.969 (1:27.732)
12:46.100 (1:31.131) 14:17.246 (1:31.147) 15:44.885 (1:27.639)
17:13.812 (1:28.928)
-- Devin Clark JR Arkansas DNF
36.564 (36.564) 1:52.774 (1:16.210) 3:10.210 (1:17.436)
4:28.760 (1:18.550) 5:48.838 (1:20.079) 7:12.374 (1:23.537)
8:38.532 (1:26.158) 10:05.600 (1:27.069)
-- Adva Cohen SO New Mexico DNF
36.786 (36.786) 1:52.920 (1:16.135) 3:10.542 (1:17.622)
4:29.745 (1:19.203) 5:50.682 (1:20.937) 7:18.342 (1:27.660)
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 32:09.20 6/7/2018 Sharon Lokedi, Kansas
College Best: C 31:18.07 3/26/2010 Lisa Koll, Iowa State
Facility: F 33:31.54 2012 Aliphine Taliamuk, Wichita
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weini Kelati SO New Mexico 33:10.84F 10
1:19.447 (1:19.447) 2:47.491 (1:28.044) 4:18.550 (1:31.059)
5:44.848 (1:26.298) 7:00.568 (1:15.720) 8:18.410 (1:17.842)
9:37.637 (1:19.227) 10:57.015 (1:19.378) 12:15.644 (1:18.629)
13:34.326 (1:18.682) 14:53.877 (1:19.551) 16:16.869 (1:22.992)
17:37.330 (1:20.461) 18:57.207 (1:19.877) 20:20.463 (1:23.256)
21:40.539 (1:20.076) 22:58.069 (1:17.530) 24:16.391 (1:18.322)
25:35.027 (1:18.636) 26:49.804 (1:14.777) 28:06.374 (1:16.570)
29:23.348 (1:16.974) 30:40.707 (1:17.359) 31:57.878 (1:17.171)
33:10.834 (1:12.956)
2 Carmela Cardama Baez JR Oregon 33:11.56F 8
1:21.271 (1:21.271) 2:49.135 (1:27.864) 4:19.228 (1:30.093)
5:46.847 (1:27.619) 7:02.885 (1:16.038) 8:21.171 (1:18.286)
9:39.736 (1:18.565) 10:58.490 (1:18.754) 12:17.298 (1:18.808)
13:35.698 (1:18.400) 14:54.661 (1:18.963) 16:17.879 (1:23.218)
17:38.303 (1:20.424) 18:58.177 (1:19.874) 20:21.147 (1:22.970)
21:41.299 (1:20.152) 22:58.858 (1:17.559) 24:17.846 (1:18.988)
25:36.336 (1:18.490) 26:53.248 (1:16.912) 28:11.938 (1:18.690)
29:28.524 (1:16.586) 30:46.304 (1:17.780) 32:02.840 (1:16.536)
33:11.551 (1:08.711)
3 Isobel Batt-Doyle SR Washington 33:17.81F 6
1:19.799 (1:19.799) 2:47.733 (1:27.934) 4:18.914 (1:31.181)
5:45.181 (1:26.267) 7:01.071 (1:15.890) 8:18.889 (1:17.818)
9:38.100 (1:19.211) 10:57.472 (1:19.372) 12:16.139 (1:18.667)
13:34.757 (1:18.618) 14:54.364 (1:19.607) 16:17.366 (1:23.002)
17:37.826 (1:20.460) 18:57.624 (1:19.798) 20:20.687 (1:23.063)
21:41.141 (1:20.454) 22:58.515 (1:17.374) 24:17.227 (1:18.712)
25:35.900 (1:18.673) 26:52.057 (1:16.157) 28:09.635 (1:17.578)
29:28.205 (1:18.570) 30:46.089 (1:17.884) 32:03.197 (1:17.108)
33:17.810 (1:14.613)
4 Taylor Werner SO Arkansas 33:20.68F 5
1:19.739 (1:19.739) 2:48.219 (1:28.480) 4:19.311 (1:31.092)
5:45.849 (1:26.538) 7:01.306 (1:15.457) 8:19.210 (1:17.904)
9:38.391 (1:19.181) 10:57.716 (1:19.325) 12:16.409 (1:18.693)
13:34.991 (1:18.582) 14:54.486 (1:19.495) 16:17.609 (1:23.123)
17:38.063 (1:20.454) 18:57.928 (1:19.865) 20:20.944 (1:23.016)
21:40.925 (1:19.981) 22:58.200 (1:17.275) 24:16.617 (1:18.417)
25:35.312 (1:18.695) 26:51.592 (1:16.280) 28:09.551 (1:17.959)
29:28.083 (1:18.532) 30:46.548 (1:18.465) 32:05.566 (1:19.018)
33:20.677 (1:15.111)
5 Caroline Alcorta SR Villanova 33:20.70F 4
1:19.641 (1:19.641) 2:47.611 (1:27.970) 4:18.614 (1:31.003)
5:45.518 (1:26.904) 7:01.606 (1:16.088) 8:19.803 (1:18.197)
9:38.950 (1:19.147) 10:58.073 (1:19.123) 12:16.917 (1:18.844)
13:35.445 (1:18.528) 14:54.737 (1:19.292) 16:18.088 (1:23.351)
17:38.744 (1:20.656) 18:58.107 (1:19.363) 20:21.273 (1:23.166)
21:41.389 (1:20.116) 22:58.972 (1:17.583) 24:17.552 (1:18.580)
25:36.204 (1:18.652) 26:53.688 (1:17.484) 28:12.473 (1:18.785)
29:31.694 (1:19.221) 30:50.413 (1:18.719) 32:07.301 (1:16.888)
33:20.691 (1:13.390)
6 Anna Rohrer SR Notre Dame 33:25.91F 3
1:20.149 (1:20.149) 2:47.709 (1:27.560) 4:18.748 (1:31.039)
5:44.622 (1:25.874) 7:00.347 (1:15.725) 8:18.198 (1:17.851)
9:37.427 (1:19.229) 10:56.752 (1:19.325) 12:15.424 (1:18.672)
13:34.087 (1:18.663) 14:54.013 (1:19.926) 16:17.231 (1:23.218)
17:37.597 (1:20.366) 18:57.564 (1:19.967) 20:20.541 (1:22.977)
21:40.301 (1:19.760) 22:57.777 (1:17.476) 24:16.155 (1:18.378)
25:34.937 (1:18.782) 26:51.776 (1:16.839) 28:09.998 (1:18.222)
29:29.016 (1:19.018) 30:48.366 (1:19.350) 32:07.687 (1:19.321)
33:25.909 (1:18.222)
7 Paige Stoner SR Syracuse 33:32.80 2
1:20.133 (1:20.133) 2:48.094 (1:27.961) 4:19.137 (1:31.043)
5:46.180 (1:27.043) 7:01.706 (1:15.526) 8:20.058 (1:18.352)
9:39.221 (1:19.163) 10:58.388 (1:19.167) 12:17.179 (1:18.791)
13:35.911 (1:18.732) 14:54.600 (1:18.689) 16:17.931 (1:23.331)
17:38.592 (1:20.661) 18:57.870 (1:19.278) 20:21.095 (1:23.225)
21:41.257 (1:20.162) 22:58.769 (1:17.512) 24:17.412 (1:18.643)
25:36.112 (1:18.700) 26:53.198 (1:17.086) 28:13.828 (1:20.630)
29:36.900 (1:23.072) 30:59.332 (1:22.432) 32:19.978 (1:20.646)
33:32.795 (1:12.817)
8 Amy Davis JR Wisconsin 33:34.20 1
1:20.250 (1:20.250) 2:48.169 (1:27.919) 4:19.485 (1:31.316)
5:45.930 (1:26.445) 7:02.093 (1:16.163) 8:20.453 (1:18.360)
9:39.369 (1:18.916) 10:58.601 (1:19.232) 12:17.458 (1:18.857)
13:36.127 (1:18.669) 14:55.088 (1:18.961) 16:18.194 (1:23.106)
17:39.034 (1:20.840) 18:58.536 (1:19.502) 20:21.650 (1:23.114)
21:41.505 (1:19.855) 22:59.231 (1:17.726) 24:18.182 (1:18.951)
25:37.899 (1:19.717) 26:57.986 (1:20.087) 28:19.481 (1:21.495)
29:40.237 (1:20.756) 31:00.349 (1:20.112) 32:20.394 (1:20.045)
33:34.198 (1:13.804)
9 Ednah Kurgat SR New Mexico 33:34.67
1:19.985 (1:19.985) 2:47.968 (1:27.983) 4:19.161 (1:31.193)
5:45.111 (1:25.950) 7:00.823 (1:15.712) 8:18.615 (1:17.792)
9:37.848 (1:19.233) 10:57.194 (1:19.346) 12:15.880 (1:18.686)
13:34.560 (1:18.680) 14:54.168 (1:19.608) 16:17.081 (1:22.913)
17:37.563 (1:20.482) 18:57.420 (1:19.857) 20:20.735 (1:23.315)
21:40.787 (1:20.052) 22:58.298 (1:17.511) 24:16.946 (1:18.648)
25:35.647 (1:18.701) 26:52.994 (1:17.347) 28:14.190 (1:21.196)
29:37.271 (1:23.081) 30:59.087 (1:21.816) 32:20.022 (1:20.935)
33:34.661 (1:14.639)
10 Abbie McNulty SR Stanford 33:38.55
1:21.104 (1:21.104) 2:48.956 (1:27.852) 4:19.465 (1:30.509)
5:47.202 (1:27.737) 7:03.062 (1:15.860) 8:21.295 (1:18.233)
9:39.979 (1:18.684) 10:59.132 (1:19.153) 12:17.981 (1:18.849)
13:36.756 (1:18.775) 14:55.700 (1:18.944) 16:18.745 (1:23.045)
17:39.236 (1:20.491) 18:58.833 (1:19.597) 20:21.862 (1:23.029)
21:41.824 (1:19.962) 22:59.515 (1:17.691) 24:18.334 (1:18.819)
25:38.343 (1:20.009) 26:59.053 (1:20.710) 28:19.912 (1:20.859)
29:40.383 (1:20.471) 31:00.507 (1:20.124) 32:20.146 (1:19.639)
33:38.544 (1:18.398)
11 Makena Morley JR Colorado 33:39.27
1:20.440 (1:20.440) 2:48.207 (1:27.767) 4:19.045 (1:30.838)
5:45.638 (1:26.593) 7:01.424 (1:15.786) 8:19.521 (1:18.097)
9:38.694 (1:19.173) 10:57.925 (1:19.231) 12:16.680 (1:18.755)
13:35.638 (1:18.958) 14:54.899 (1:19.261) 16:18.392 (1:23.493)
17:38.660 (1:20.268) 18:58.452 (1:19.792) 20:21.456 (1:23.004)
21:41.766 (1:20.310) 22:59.957 (1:18.191) 24:19.659 (1:19.702)
25:40.035 (1:20.376) 27:01.439 (1:21.404) 28:22.165 (1:20.726)
29:42.505 (1:20.340) 31:03.263 (1:20.758) 32:23.920 (1:20.657)
33:39.265 (1:15.345)
12 Erin Finn SR Michigan 33:40.88
1:19.895 (1:19.895) 2:47.862 (1:27.967) 4:18.812 (1:30.950)
5:45.743 (1:26.931) 7:01.896 (1:16.153) 8:20.230 (1:18.334)
9:38.830 (1:18.600) 10:57.590 (1:18.760) 12:16.289 (1:18.699)
13:34.941 (1:18.652) 14:54.208 (1:19.267) 16:17.478 (1:23.270)
17:37.926 (1:20.448) 18:57.724 (1:19.798) 20:20.894 (1:23.170)
21:41.023 (1:20.129) 22:58.645 (1:17.622) 24:17.676 (1:19.031)
25:38.182 (1:20.506) 26:59.356 (1:21.174) 28:19.730 (1:20.374)
29:39.891 (1:20.161) 31:00.161 (1:20.270) 32:20.234 (1:20.073)
33:40.871 (1:20.637)
13 Weronika Pyzik SR Oregon 34:00.66
1:20.669 (1:20.669) 2:48.752 (1:28.083) 4:19.864 (1:31.112)
5:47.407 (1:27.543) 7:03.598 (1:16.191) 8:20.639 (1:17.041)
9:39.151 (1:18.512) 10:58.155 (1:19.004) 12:16.959 (1:18.804)
13:35.249 (1:18.290) 14:54.440 (1:19.191) 16:17.769 (1:23.329)
17:38.411 (1:20.642) 18:58.412 (1:20.001) 20:21.516 (1:23.104)
21:42.911 (1:21.395) 23:04.131 (1:21.220) 24:26.397 (1:22.266)
25:48.046 (1:21.649) 27:10.743 (1:22.697) 28:34.437 (1:23.694)
29:59.088 (1:24.651) 31:21.587 (1:22.499) 32:44.967 (1:23.380)
34:00.651 (1:15.684)
14 Amanda Vestri SO IA State 34:02.78
1:20.390 (1:20.390) 2:48.327 (1:27.937) 4:19.363 (1:31.036)
5:46.626 (1:27.263) 7:02.611 (1:15.985) 8:20.912 (1:18.301)
9:39.493 (1:18.581) 10:58.868 (1:19.375) 12:17.775 (1:18.907)
13:36.571 (1:18.796) 14:55.206 (1:18.635) 16:18.322 (1:23.116)
17:38.914 (1:20.592) 18:58.729 (1:19.815) 20:21.822 (1:23.093)
21:42.415 (1:20.593) 23:03.863 (1:21.448) 24:26.616 (1:22.753)
25:48.338 (1:21.722) 27:10.999 (1:22.661) 28:33.854 (1:22.855)
29:56.002 (1:22.148) 31:18.826 (1:22.824) 32:42.582 (1:23.756)
34:02.773 (1:20.191)
15 Laura Dickinson SO Syracuse 34:03.76
1:21.427 (1:21.427) 2:49.197 (1:27.770) 4:20.084 (1:30.887)
5:47.358 (1:27.274) 7:04.350 (1:16.992) 8:23.155 (1:18.805)
9:43.549 (1:20.394) 11:04.840 (1:21.291) 12:27.280 (1:22.440)
13:49.995 (1:22.715) 15:12.312 (1:22.317) 16:35.938 (1:23.626)
17:59.305 (1:23.367) 19:21.543 (1:22.238) 20:41.448 (1:19.905)
22:01.843 (1:20.395) 23:22.444 (1:20.601) 24:43.759 (1:21.315)
26:04.884 (1:21.125) 27:26.433 (1:21.549) 28:47.468 (1:21.035)
30:10.160 (1:22.692) 31:32.831 (1:22.671) 32:50.500 (1:17.669)
34:03.751 (1:13.251)
16 Kaitlyn Benner SR Colorado 34:06.39
1:20.778 (1:20.778) 2:48.333 (1:27.555) 4:20.260 (1:31.927)
5:47.465 (1:27.205) 7:03.918 (1:16.453) 8:21.998 (1:18.080)
9:41.073 (1:19.075) 10:59.911 (1:18.838) 12:18.720 (1:18.809)
13:37.806 (1:19.086) 14:58.936 (1:21.130) 16:21.488 (1:22.552)
17:45.646 (1:24.158) 19:07.975 (1:22.329) 20:30.649 (1:22.674)
21:53.654 (1:23.005) 23:15.897 (1:22.243) 24:38.222 (1:22.325)
26:01.628 (1:23.406) 27:24.923 (1:23.295) 28:46.807 (1:21.884)
30:09.920 (1:23.113) 31:32.563 (1:22.643) 32:50.890 (1:18.327)
34:06.383 (1:15.493)
17 Margaret Allen SR Indiana 34:16.09
1:20.605 (1:20.605) 2:48.381 (1:27.776) 4:19.573 (1:31.192)
5:46.381 (1:26.808) 7:02.771 (1:16.390) 8:21.004 (1:18.233)
9:39.820 (1:18.816) 10:58.987 (1:19.167) 12:17.861 (1:18.874)
13:36.619 (1:18.758) 14:55.561 (1:18.942) 16:18.623 (1:23.062)
17:39.252 (1:20.629) 18:58.653 (1:19.401) 20:21.716 (1:23.063)
21:42.023 (1:20.307) 23:00.229 (1:18.206) 24:19.933 (1:19.704)
25:41.037 (1:21.104) 27:04.974 (1:23.937) 28:29.896 (1:24.922)
29:55.758 (1:25.862) 31:22.989 (1:27.231) 32:49.734 (1:26.745)
34:16.088 (1:26.354)
18 Militsa Mircheva SR FL State 34:29.41
1:20.797 (1:20.797) 2:48.522 (1:27.725) 4:19.632 (1:31.110)
5:46.122 (1:26.490) 7:02.337 (1:16.215) 8:20.682 (1:18.345)
9:39.556 (1:18.874) 10:58.645 (1:19.089) 12:17.568 (1:18.923)
13:36.276 (1:18.708) 14:55.421 (1:19.145) 16:18.691 (1:23.270)
17:39.515 (1:20.824) 18:59.314 (1:19.799) 20:22.037 (1:22.723)
21:44.632 (1:22.595) 23:08.394 (1:23.762) 24:32.921 (1:24.527)
25:58.338 (1:25.417) 27:23.492 (1:25.154) 28:46.986 (1:23.494)
30:10.376 (1:23.390) 31:33.330 (1:22.954) 33:01.784 (1:28.454)
34:29.409 (1:27.625)
19 Maddy Denner FR Notre Dame 34:58.38
1:21.489 (1:21.489) 2:48.247 (1:26.758) 4:19.073 (1:30.826)
5:47.832 (1:28.759) 7:04.874 (1:17.042) 8:25.179 (1:20.305)
9:46.971 (1:21.792) 11:07.901 (1:20.930) 12:28.905 (1:21.004)
13:49.891 (1:20.986) 15:12.776 (1:22.885) 16:36.140 (1:23.364)
17:59.495 (1:23.355) 19:22.208 (1:22.713) 20:45.282 (1:23.074)
22:10.934 (1:25.652) 23:36.105 (1:25.171) 25:01.858 (1:25.753)
26:26.837 (1:24.979) 27:52.574 (1:25.737) 29:18.502 (1:25.928)
30:43.538 (1:25.036) 32:08.726 (1:25.188) 33:33.614 (1:24.888)
34:58.375 (1:24.761)
20 Megan Hasz SO Minnesota 35:03.50
1:21.264 (1:21.264) 2:48.980 (1:27.716) 4:19.942 (1:30.962)
5:46.733 (1:26.791) 7:03.635 (1:16.902) 8:22.508 (1:18.873)
9:42.462 (1:19.954) 11:04.590 (1:22.128) 12:26.947 (1:22.357)
13:49.570 (1:22.623) 15:12.106 (1:22.536) 16:35.702 (1:23.596)
17:59.079 (1:23.377) 19:21.905 (1:22.826) 20:45.029 (1:23.124)
22:10.587 (1:25.558) 23:36.249 (1:25.662) 25:02.084 (1:25.835)
26:27.192 (1:25.108) 27:52.780 (1:25.588) 29:19.681 (1:26.901)
30:46.374 (1:26.693) 32:12.267 (1:25.893) 33:38.296 (1:26.029)
35:03.496 (1:25.200)
21 Monica Hebner FR Duke 35:28.28
1:20.300 (1:20.300) 2:47.947 (1:27.647) 4:18.848 (1:30.901)
5:45.789 (1:26.941) 7:02.933 (1:17.144) 8:21.499 (1:18.566)
9:40.733 (1:19.234) 11:03.135 (1:22.402) 12:27.088 (1:23.953)
13:49.789 (1:22.701) 15:12.488 (1:22.699) 16:36.044 (1:23.556)
17:59.683 (1:23.639) 19:25.129 (1:25.446) 20:52.208 (1:27.079)
22:19.582 (1:27.374) 23:47.265 (1:27.683) 25:15.432 (1:28.167)
26:43.080 (1:27.648) 28:12.615 (1:29.535) 29:40.744 (1:28.129)
31:07.851 (1:27.107) 32:35.992 (1:28.141) 34:03.372 (1:27.380)
35:28.278 (1:24.906)
22 Ivine Chemutai SO Louisville 35:35.93
1:20.928 (1:20.928) 2:48.676 (1:27.748) 4:19.784 (1:31.108)
5:47.435 (1:27.651) 7:03.430 (1:15.995) 8:22.813 (1:19.383)
9:42.337 (1:19.524) 11:05.363 (1:23.026) 12:29.755 (1:24.392)
13:55.721 (1:25.966) 15:21.644 (1:25.923) 16:48.039 (1:26.395)
18:14.536 (1:26.497) 19:40.949 (1:26.413) 21:07.898 (1:26.949)
22:35.426 (1:27.528) 24:03.160 (1:27.734) 25:30.938 (1:27.778)
26:58.088 (1:27.150) 28:25.867 (1:27.779) 29:53.436 (1:27.569)
31:20.879 (1:27.443) 32:47.270 (1:26.391) 34:14.574 (1:27.304)
35:35.930 (1:21.356)
-- Jacqueline Gaughan FR Notre Dame DNF
1:20.916 (1:20.916) 2:48.293 (1:27.377) 4:19.375 (1:31.082)
5:47.085 (1:27.710) 7:07.044 (1:19.959) 8:28.844 (1:21.800)
9:51.742 (1:22.898) 11:15.962 (1:24.220) 12:40.594 (1:24.632)
14:07.168 (1:26.574) 15:34.348 (1:27.180) 17:01.924 (1:27.576)
18:30.889 (1:28.965) 20:03.212 (1:32.323) 21:38.232 (1:35.020)
-- Samantha Halvorsen SO Wake Forest DNF
1:20.997 (1:20.997) 2:48.790 (1:27.793) 4:19.724 (1:30.934)
5:46.771 (1:27.047) 7:03.348 (1:16.577) 8:21.750 (1:18.402)
9:40.124 (1:18.374) 10:59.321 (1:19.197) 12:18.378 (1:19.057)
13:36.974 (1:18.596) 14:55.874 (1:18.900) 16:18.989 (1:23.115)
17:39.782 (1:20.793) 18:59.518 (1:19.736) 20:22.229 (1:22.711)
21:44.436 (1:22.207) 23:08.168 (1:23.732) 24:32.670 (1:24.502)
25:58.144 (1:25.474) 27:23.218 (1:25.074) 28:47.262 (1:24.044)
30:10.537 (1:23.275) 31:33.528 (1:22.991)
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet: M 12.39 6/8/2013 Brianna Rollins, Clemson
College Best: C 12.39 6/8/2013 Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson
Facility: F 12.62 2004 Nichole Denby, Texas
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Janeek Brown SO Arkansas F 12.53Q 1.1 2
2 Tonea Marshall JR LSU 12.67Q 0.8 3
3 Anna Cockrell JR USC 12.69Q 2.0 1
4 Chanel Brissett SO USC 12.70Q 2.0 1
5 Cortney Jones JR FL State 12.76Q 0.8 3
6 Jeanine Williams SR GA Tech 12.88Q 1.1 2
7 Tiara McMinn SO Miami 12.74q 2.0 1
8 Payton Chadwick SR Arkansas 12.84q 0.8 3
9 Alexis Duncan SO Tennessee 12.91 0.8 3
10 Alaysha Johnson SR TX Tech 12.92 1.1 2
11 Tawnie Moore SR Weber State 13.03 2.0 1
12 Brittley Humphrey JR LSU 13.05 2.0 1
13 Chanel Freeman SR Nebraska 13.08 2.0 1
14 Jasmyne Graham JR UNLV 13.13 1.1 2
15 Naomi Taylor SO Houston 13.14 1.1 2
16 Keira Christie-Galloway FR IA State 13.15 1.1 2
17 Madeleine Akobundu JR NC A&T 13.20 0.8 3
18 Domonique Turner JR Tennessee 13.27 2.0 1
19 Destinee Rocker SO CO State 13.37 0.8 3
20 Sydney Mosley SR CSU Northridge 13.40 2.0 1
21 Morgan Lewis FR Ohio State 13.46 0.8 3
22 Summer Thorpe JR Notre Dame 13.51 1.1 2
23 Milan Young SO LSU 14.25 0.8 3
-- Faith Ross JR Kentucky FS 1.1 2
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet: M 12.39 6/8/2013 Brianna Rollins, Clemson
College Best: C 12.39 6/8/2013 Brianna Rollins-McNeal, Clemson
Facility: F 12.62 2004 Nichole Denby, Texas
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Janeek Brown SO Arkansas 12.40F 0.6 10
2 Chanel Brissett SO USC 12.52F 0.6 8
3 Tonea Marshall JR LSU 12.66 0.6 6
4 Jeanine Williams SR GA Tech 12.74 0.6 5
5 Anna Cockrell JR USC 12.80 0.6 4
6 Cortney Jones JR FL State 12.81 0.6 3
7 Tiara McMinn SO Miami 12.97 0.6 2
8 Payton Chadwick SR Arkansas 13.05 0.6 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: M 53.21 6/7/2013 Kori Carter, Stanford
College Best: C 52.75 5/13/2018 Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky
Facility: F 53.54 2004 Sheena Johnson, UCLA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anna Cockrell JR USC 56.05Q 2
2 Brittley Humphrey JR LSU 56.94Q 1
3 Darhian Mills JR Washington 57.43Q 3
4 Jurnee Woodward SO LSU 56.81Q 2
5 Samantha Gonzalez SR Miami 57.07Q 1
6 Gabby Scott SR Colorado 57.50Q 3
7 Reanda Richards FR Rutgers 56.87q 2
8 Brenna Porter SR BYU 57.03q 2
9 Karolina Pahlitzsch SR Arizona 57.28 2
10 Faith Ross JR Kentucky 57.46 1
11 Xahria Santiago SO Maryland 57.62 1
12 Andrenette Knight JR Virginia 57.66 3
13 Masai Russell FR Kentucky 57.76 1
14 Sydni Townsend FR Pittsburgh 57.92 1
15 Michaela Peskova JR Nebraska 57.99 3
16 Milan Young SO LSU 58.15 3
17 Jasmine Barge SR Nebraska 58.64 3
18 Shannon Meisberger SO Arizona 58.75 2
19 Lauren Hoffman SO Duke 58.79 1
20 Rachel Schow JR Minnesota 59.44 2
21 Kate Sorensen SO Weber State 1:00.09 3
22 Alaysha Johnson SR TX Tech 1:00.40 3
23 Lakeisha Warner JR Clemson 1:02.29 2
-- Ranae McKenzie SR KS State DNF 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: M 53.21 6/7/2013 Kori Carter, Stanford
College Best: C 52.75 5/13/2018 Sydney McLaughlin, Kentucky
Facility: F 53.54 2004 Sheena Johnson, UCLA
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anna Cockrell JR USC 55.23 10
2 Gabby Scott SR Colorado 56.04 8
3 Brittley Humphrey JR LSU 56.11 6
4 Reanda Richards FR Rutgers 56.42 5
5 Brenna Porter SR BYU 57.26 4
6 Jurnee Woodward SO LSU 57.48 3
7 Darhian Mills JR Washington 57.76 2
8 Samantha Gonzalez SR Miami 58.43 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:24.41 6/11/2016 Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico
College Best: C 9:24.41 6/11/2016 Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico
Facility: F 9:48.29 2004 Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Allie Ostrander JR Boise State F 9:44.32Q 2
4.690 (4.690) 1:28.177 (1:23.488) 2:51.969 (1:23.793)
4:14.897 (1:22.928) 5:38.084 (1:23.187) 7:01.932 (1:23.849)
8:24.332 (1:22.400) 9:44.317 (1:19.985)
2 Hannah Steelman SO Wofford 9:49.51Q 1
4.724 (4.724) 1:28.805 (1:24.082) 2:52.405 (1:23.600)
4:16.239 (1:23.834) 5:41.362 (1:25.124) 7:05.456 (1:24.094)
8:28.157 (1:22.702) 9:49.501 (1:21.344)
3 Gabrielle Jennings JR Furman F 9:47.84Q 2
4.857 (4.857) 1:28.500 (1:23.644) 2:52.537 (1:24.037)
4:15.390 (1:22.854) 5:38.805 (1:23.415) 7:03.160 (1:24.355)
8:26.897 (1:23.737) 9:47.832 (1:20.936)
4 Alissa Niggemann SO Wisconsin 9:51.60Q 1
5.352 (5.352) 1:29.494 (1:24.143) 2:53.573 (1:24.079)
4:17.293 (1:23.720) 5:42.092 (1:24.799) 7:07.280 (1:25.189)
8:31.280 (1:24.000) 9:51.591 (1:20.311)
5 Charlotte Prouse JR New Mexico 9:52.00Q 2
4.559 (4.559) 1:28.133 (1:23.574) 2:52.149 (1:24.017)
4:15.075 (1:22.927) 5:38.314 (1:23.239) 7:02.492 (1:24.178)
8:26.777 (1:24.286) 9:51.996 (1:25.219)
6 Erica Birk JR BYU 9:52.43Q 1
4.762 (4.762) 1:28.569 (1:23.807) 2:52.740 (1:24.172)
4:16.397 (1:23.658) 5:41.726 (1:25.329) 7:05.992 (1:24.267)
8:30.503 (1:24.512) 9:52.429 (1:21.926)
7 Val Constien SR Colorado 9:52.04Q 2
4.647 (4.647) 1:28.334 (1:23.688) 2:52.395 (1:24.062)
4:15.164 (1:22.769) 5:38.393 (1:23.229) 7:02.795 (1:24.403)
8:27.038 (1:24.243) 9:52.035 (1:24.998)
8 Adva Cohen SO New Mexico 9:53.72Q 1
4.831 (4.831) 1:28.388 (1:23.558) 2:52.636 (1:24.249)
4:16.527 (1:23.891) 5:41.840 (1:25.314) 7:06.135 (1:24.295)
8:30.373 (1:24.239) 9:53.714 (1:23.341)
9 Devin Clark JR Arkansas 9:54.93Q 2
4.573 (4.573) 1:28.075 (1:23.502) 2:52.745 (1:24.671)
4:15.277 (1:22.532) 5:38.642 (1:23.366) 7:03.401 (1:24.759)
8:29.184 (1:25.784) 9:54.921 (1:25.737)
10 Nell Crosby SR NC State 9:58.09Q 1
4.870 (4.870) 1:28.868 (1:23.999) 2:52.880 (1:24.012)
4:16.933 (1:24.054) 5:42.039 (1:25.106) 7:06.549 (1:24.510)
8:31.258 (1:24.710) 9:58.084 (1:26.826)
11 Rebekah Topham JR Wichita State 9:57.06q 2
5.503 (5.503) 1:30.083 (1:24.580) 2:55.052 (1:24.969)
4:20.630 (1:25.578) 5:47.696 (1:27.067) 7:14.973 (1:27.277)
8:39.821 (1:24.849) 9:57.053 (1:17.232)
12 Brianna Ilarda SR Providence 10:00.39q 1
4.946 (4.946) 1:28.182 (1:23.237) 2:52.502 (1:24.320)
4:16.685 (1:24.183) 5:42.260 (1:25.575) 7:06.885 (1:24.625)
8:31.618 (1:24.734) 10:00.386 (1:28.769)
13 Joyce Kimeli SO Auburn 10:04.71 2
4.565 (4.565) 1:27.893 (1:23.328) 2:51.913 (1:24.020)
4:14.844 (1:22.932) 5:38.144 (1:23.300) 7:03.987 (1:25.844)
8:35.405 (1:31.418) 10:04.705 (1:29.300)
14 Emily Hamlin SR Washington 10:11.42 1
4.769 (4.769) 1:28.560 (1:23.792) 2:52.966 (1:24.407)
4:16.861 (1:23.895) 5:43.152 (1:26.292) 7:12.669 (1:29.517)
8:44.502 (1:31.834) 10:11.420 (1:26.918)
15 Kristlin Gear SO Furman 10:15.07 2
4.524 (4.524) 1:27.939 (1:23.415) 2:52.611 (1:24.672)
4:17.323 (1:24.712) 5:44.920 (1:27.598) 7:15.917 (1:30.997)
8:48.499 (1:32.583) 10:15.062 (1:26.563)
16 Lisa Vogelgesang SO Ole Miss 10:15.29 1
5.289 (5.289) 1:29.394 (1:24.105) 2:53.954 (1:24.560)
4:18.487 (1:24.534) 5:46.019 (1:27.532) 7:16.266 (1:30.248)
8:47.642 (1:31.377) 10:15.284 (1:27.642)
17 Karrigan Smith JR Mich State 10:16.17 1
5.120 (5.120) 1:29.267 (1:24.147) 2:53.470 (1:24.204)
4:17.927 (1:24.457) 5:44.357 (1:26.431) 7:13.537 (1:29.180)
8:45.726 (1:32.190) 10:16.167 (1:30.441)
18 Briar Brumley SR Cornell 10:21.03 2
4.874 (4.874) 1:28.579 (1:23.705) 2:53.039 (1:24.460)
4:16.713 (1:23.674) 5:44.652 (1:27.940) 7:16.125 (1:31.473)
8:50.027 (1:33.903) 10:21.022 (1:30.995)
19 Anna McDonald SR Texas 10:22.87 2
5.174 (5.174) 1:28.898 (1:23.724) 2:53.553 (1:24.656)
4:19.376 (1:25.823) 5:49.468 (1:30.092) 7:19.995 (1:30.528)
8:52.590 (1:32.596) 10:22.863 (1:30.273)
20 Cierra Simmons SR UT State 10:23.90 1
4.861 (4.861) 1:29.020 (1:24.160) 2:53.329 (1:24.309)
4:17.424 (1:24.095) 5:43.920 (1:26.497) 7:11.909 (1:27.990)
8:49.120 (1:37.211) 10:23.898 (1:34.779)
21 Rachel King SR SD State 10:29.77 1
4.894 (4.894) 1:29.049 (1:24.155) 2:53.599 (1:24.550)
4:19.836 (1:26.238) 5:49.825 (1:29.989) 7:23.692 (1:33.868)
8:58.661 (1:34.969) 10:29.761 (1:31.100)
22 Jessica Scheriff SR Iona 10:43.79 2
4.787 (4.787) 1:29.112 (1:24.326) 2:56.613 (1:27.502)
4:27.255 (1:30.643) 6:00.336 (1:33.081) 7:35.837 (1:35.502)
9:11.483 (1:35.646) 10:43.787 (1:32.305)
23 Mackenzie Andrews SR Akron 10:46.23 2
4.610 (4.610) 1:28.259 (1:23.650) 2:52.822 (1:24.563)
4:18.005 (1:25.184) 5:48.884 (1:30.879) 7:26.164 (1:37.280)
9:10.066 (1:43.903) 10:46.229 (1:36.163)
24 Emily Borchers JR Dayton 11:08.39 1
4.850 (4.850) 1:33.392 (1:28.543) 3:01.692 (1:28.301)
4:32.940 (1:31.248) 6:07.459 (1:34.520) 7:45.450 (1:37.992)
9:25.854 (1:40.404) 11:08.388 (1:42.535)
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet: M 9:24.41 6/11/2016 Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico
College Best: C 9:24.41 6/11/2016 Courtney Frerichs, New Mexico
Facility: F 9:48.29 2004 Ida Nilsson, N. Arizona
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Allie Ostrander JR Boise State 9:37.73F 10
1:27.128 (1:27.128) 2:50.970 (1:23.842) 4:13.541 (1:22.571)
5:37.056 (1:23.516) 6:59.999 (1:22.943) 8:20.359 (1:20.360)
9:37.730 (1:17.372)
2 Charlotte Prouse JR New Mexico 9:44.50F 8
1:26.610 (1:26.610) 2:50.791 (1:24.181) 4:13.340 (1:22.549)
5:36.858 (1:23.518) 7:00.616 (1:23.758) 8:25.064 (1:24.448)
9:44.499 (1:19.436)
3 Hannah Steelman SO Wofford 9:46.08F 6
1:26.668 (1:26.668) 2:50.928 (1:24.260) 4:13.456 (1:22.528)
5:36.944 (1:23.488) 7:00.364 (1:23.421) 8:23.711 (1:23.347)
9:46.075 (1:22.364)
4 Adva Cohen SO New Mexico 9:46.36F 5
1:26.865 (1:26.865) 2:51.069 (1:24.204) 4:13.781 (1:22.712)
5:37.125 (1:23.345) 7:00.188 (1:23.063) 8:23.241 (1:23.054)
9:46.357 (1:23.116)
5 Erica Birk JR BYU 9:46.47F 4
1:27.028 (1:27.028) 2:51.117 (1:24.089) 4:13.723 (1:22.606)
5:37.229 (1:23.506) 7:00.687 (1:23.458) 8:22.407 (1:21.720)
9:46.468 (1:24.061)
6 Val Constien SR Colorado 9:51.22 3
1:26.565 (1:26.565) 2:50.759 (1:24.194) 4:13.355 (1:22.596)
5:36.881 (1:23.526) 7:00.433 (1:23.553) 8:24.309 (1:23.876)
9:51.219 (1:26.910)
7 Devin Clark JR Arkansas 9:55.22 2
1:27.246 (1:27.246) 2:51.557 (1:24.311) 4:14.064 (1:22.508)
5:37.538 (1:23.474) 7:02.941 (1:25.403) 8:29.723 (1:26.782)
9:55.220 (1:25.498)
8 Rebekah Topham JR Wichita State 9:57.80 1
1:30.199 (1:30.199) 2:56.229 (1:26.030) 4:22.100 (1:25.871)
5:49.261 (1:27.161) 7:16.930 (1:27.670) 8:41.616 (1:24.686)
9:57.795 (1:16.179)
9 Gabrielle Jennings JR Furman 9:58.83
1:26.816 (1:26.816) 2:51.220 (1:24.404) 4:13.946 (1:22.726)
5:37.659 (1:23.714) 7:05.796 (1:28.137) 8:35.829 (1:30.033)
9:58.823 (1:22.994)
10 Brianna Ilarda SR Providence 10:11.63
1:27.355 (1:27.355) 2:51.967 (1:24.612) 4:16.201 (1:24.235)
5:42.505 (1:26.304) 7:11.279 (1:28.774) 8:41.948 (1:30.669)
10:11.624 (1:29.676)
11 Alissa Niggemann SO Wisconsin 10:25.60
1:27.054 (1:27.054) 2:51.759 (1:24.706) 4:16.435 (1:24.676)
5:44.459 (1:28.025) 7:14.171 (1:29.712) 8:48.025 (1:33.854)
10:25.594 (1:37.569)
12 Nell Crosby SR NC State 10:35.47
1:27.274 (1:27.274) 2:51.689 (1:24.416) 4:16.829 (1:25.140)
5:47.668 (1:30.840) 7:22.714 (1:35.046) 8:59.829 (1:37.116)
10:35.466 (1:35.637)
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 42.09 6/7/2018 LSU, LSU
M Brisco, K Johnson, R Misher, A Hobbs
College Best: C 42.05 5/13/2018 LSU, LSU
Facility: F 42.28 2006 South Florida Elite
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 USC 42.53Q 3
1) Chanel Brissett SO 2) Anglerne Annelus JR
3) Lanae-Tava Thomas FR 4) Twanisha Terry SO
2 LSU 42.56Q 2
1) Tonea Marshall JR 2) Kortnei Johnson SR
3) Rachel Misher SR 4) Sha'Carri Richardson FR
3 Arkansas 42.65Q 1
1) Tamara Kuykendall SO 2) Payton Chadwick SR
3) Janeek Brown SO 4) Kiara Parker SR
4 Texas 42.84Q 2
1) Kennedy Simon FR 2) Teahna Daniels SR
3) Zola Golden SR 4) Kynnedy Flannel FR
5 N. Carolina A&T 42.95Q 1
1) Cambrea Sturgis FR 2) Kayla White SR
3) Tori Ray JR 4) Kamaya Debose-Epps FR
6 Florida State 43.23Q 3
1) Karimah Davis FR 2) Jayla Kirkland SO
3) Shauna Helps SR 4) Ka'Tia Seymour SO
7 Alabama 43.17q 1
1) Daija Lampkin SO 2) Mauricia Prieto JR
3) Krystal Sparling JR 4) Tamara Clark SO
8 Oregon 43.35q 3
1) Kerissa D'Arpino SR 2) Venessa D'Arpino SR
3) Briyahna DesRosiers SR 4) Brianna Duncan JR
9 Houston 43.48 1
1) Naomi Taylor SO 2) Essance Sample SO
3) Samiyah Samuels JR 4) Ashley Seymour FR
10 Miami 43.49 2
1) Carolyn Brown SR 2) Tiara McMinn SO
3) Alfreda Steele SO 4) Amuru Patterson FR
11 Kentucky 43.53 2
1) Celera Barnes SO 2) Abby Steiner FR
3) Janie O'Connor SO 4) Kianna Gray SR
12 Ole Miss 43.54 3
1) Kelly Rowe FR 2) Jayda Eckford FR
3) Kaira Simmons JR 4) Brandee Presley FR
13 Clemson 43.69 1
1) Rebekah Smith JR 2) Aliyah Mallard FR
3) Sarah Hill SO 4) Zeniyah Lawrence FR
14 UCF 43.82 1
1) Shaniya Williams SO 2) Ciara Holback SO
3) Beyonce Defreitas FR 4) Loren Gallmon JR
15 Jacksonville 43.86 3
1) Jacquelyn Baldwin JR 2) Shalah Smiling JR
3) Savyon Toombs SO 4) Nicole Smith FR
16 Colorado St. 43.92 2
1) MaryBeth Sant SR 2) Lauren Gale FR
3) Destinee Rocker SO 4) Jessica Ozoude SO
17 Cincinnati 44.10 2
1) Caisja Chandler FR 2) Haisha Bisiolu SR
3) Faith Banks FR 4) Tiona Lattimore JR
18 Texas Tech 44.30 3
1) Robyn Byrd JR 2) Daja Gordon SO
3) Peyton Ricks SO 4) Tiffani Johnson SR
19 Southern Illinois 44.43 2 44.424
1) Tredaja Harris FR 2) Ty'Juana Eason SR
3) Genesis Ewell JR 4) Bri'Anna Branch SR
20 Kansas State 44.43 1 44.426
1) Taishia Pryce JR 2) Asha Cave SR
3) Ranae McKenzie SR 4) Lavaun Stephenson FR
21 Oklahoma 44.47 1
1) Camri Austin SO 2) Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO
3) Ja'Leesa Giles SO 4) Kennedy Blackmon FR
22 Ohio State 44.62 2
1) Bliss Soleyn SR 2) Karrington Winters SR
3) Karimah Senior SR 4) Taylor DeLoach JR
23 Wyoming 44.77 3
1) Jerayah Davis SR 2) Ja'la Henderson SR
3) Shayla Howell FR 4) Jordan Edmonds SR
24 Nebraska 44.96 3
1) Whitney Bridges FR 2) Lakayla Harris SR
3) Deja Ingram FR 4) Quashira McIntosh SR
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 42.09 6/7/2018 LSU, LSU
M Brisco, K Johnson, R Misher, A Hobbs
College Best: C 42.05 5/13/2018 LSU, LSU
Facility: F 42.28 2006 South Florida Elite
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 USC 42.21F 10
1) Chanel Brissett SO 2) Anglerne Annelus JR
3) Lanae-Tava Thomas FR 4) Twanisha Terry SO
2 LSU 42.29 8
1) Tonea Marshall JR 2) Kortnei Johnson SR
3) Rachel Misher SR 4) Sha'Carri Richardson FR
3 Arkansas 42.79 6
1) Tamara Kuykendall SO 2) Payton Chadwick SR
3) Janeek Brown SO 4) Kiara Parker SR
4 Oregon 42.99 5
1) Kerissa D'Arpino SR 2) Venessa D'Arpino SR
3) Briyahna DesRosiers SR 4) Brianna Duncan JR
5 Alabama 43.00 4
1) Daija Lampkin SO 2) Mauricia Prieto JR
3) Symone Darius JR 4) Tamara Clark SO
6 N. Carolina A&T 43.09 3
1) Cambrea Sturgis FR 2) Kayla White SR
3) Tori Ray JR 4) Kamaya Debose-Epps FR
7 Florida State 43.13 2
1) Karimah Davis FR 2) Jayla Kirkland SO
3) Shauna Helps SR 4) Ka'Tia Seymour SO
8 Texas 43.69 1
1) Kennedy Simon FR 2) Teahna Daniels SR
3) Zola Golden SR 4) Serenity Douglas JR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:23.13 6/10/2017 Oregon, Oregon
M Dunmore, D Stevens, E Guster, R Rogers
College Best: C 3:23.13 6/10/2017 Oregon, Oregon
Facility: F 3:23.75 2004 Texas
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 USC 3:28.31Q 2
1) Bailey Lear FR 2) Kyra Constantine JR
3) Anna Cockrell JR 4) Kaelin Roberts SO
1:44.995 (1:44.995) 2:37.273 (52.278) 3:28.304 (51.032)
2 Alabama 3:28.51Q 1
1) Takyera Roberson JR 2) Katie Funcheon JR
3) Mauricia Prieto JR 4) Natassha McDonald JR
1:44.789 (1:44.789) 2:36.631 (51.842) 3:28.504 (51.873)
3 South Carolina 3:31.97Q 3
1) Stephanie Davis SO 2) Aliyah Abrams JR
3) Tatyana Mills SR 4) Wadeline Jonathas JR
1:44.125 (1:44.125) 2:40.119 (55.995) 3:31.965 (51.846)
4 Florida 3:29.32Q 2
1) Doneisha Anderson FR 2) Taylor Manson SO
3) Nikki Stephens SO 4) Sharrika Barnett SR
1:44.855 (1:44.855) 2:38.183 (53.329) 3:29.311 (51.128)
5 Arkansas 3:31.18Q 1
1) Paris Peoples FR 2) Kiara Parker SR
3) Morgan Burks Magee SO 4) Kethlin Campbell SO
1:45.489 (1:45.489) 2:39.084 (53.595) 3:31.176 (52.093)
6 Baylor 3:32.69Q 3
1) Aaliyah Miller SO 2) Sydney Washington SO
3) Victoria Powell JR 4) Leticia De Souza SR
1:46.904 (1:46.904) 2:40.353 (53.449) 3:32.688 (52.335)
7 Texas A&M 3:32.18q 2
1) Jarra Owens SR 2) Tierra Robinson-Jones FR
3) Jaevin Reed SO 4) Syaira Richardson SO
1:46.689 (1:46.689) 2:38.850 (52.161) 3:32.175 (53.325)
8 Kentucky 3:32.20q 2
1) Faith Ross JR 2) Chloe Abbott JR
3) Abby Steiner FR 4) Masai Russell FR
1:45.068 (1:45.068) 2:38.119 (53.052) 3:32.191 (54.072)
9 Tennessee 3:32.88 3
1) Layla White SR 2) Martina Weil FR
3) Brooklynn Broadwater JR 4) Lenysse Dyer SR
1:46.710 (1:46.710) 2:39.595 (52.885) 3:32.871 (53.277)
10 San Diego State 3:33.64 2
1) Sakura Roberson SO 2) Lisa-Anne Barrow SR
3) Jalyn Harris SO 4) Nyjari McNeil FR
1:48.437 (1:48.437) 2:41.707 (53.270) 3:33.633 (51.927)
11 Arizona 3:34.14 2
1) Shannon Meisberger SO 2) Tatum Waggoner SR
3) Karolina Pahlitzsch SR 4) Diana Gajda SR
1:48.676 (1:48.676) 2:41.773 (53.098) 3:34.136 (52.363)
12 LSU 3:34.24 2
1) Rachel Misher SR 2) Kiya Oviosun FR
3) Jurnee Woodward SO 4) Brittley Humphrey JR
1:46.338 (1:46.338) 2:39.758 (53.420) 3:34.231 (54.473)
13 Texas 3:35.38 3
1) Serenity Douglas JR 2) Kennedy Simon FR
3) Kynnedy Flannel FR 4) Mariam Abdul-Rashid SR
1:45.395 (1:45.395) 2:39.804 (54.409) 3:35.371 (55.568)
14 Duke 3:35.71 3
1) India Lowe SR 2) MacKenzie Kerr SR
3) Kelcie Simmons FR 4) Brittany Aveni JR
1:47.741 (1:47.741) 2:42.500 (54.760) 3:35.707 (53.207)
15 Stephen F. Austin 3:36.12 1
1) Imani Nave JR 2) Aaliyah Teel SO
3) Cayla Burch FR 4) Daijia Carr SO
1:47.451 (1:47.451) 2:40.092 (52.641) 3:36.113 (56.021)
16 Miami 3:36.75 1
1) Kayla Johnson SO 2) Samantha Gonzalez SR
3) Brittny Ellis JR 4) Symone Mason SO
1:49.494 (1:49.494) 2:42.045 (52.551) 3:36.746 (54.701)
17 Penn 3:36.84 3
1) Skyla Wilson FR 2) Cecil Ene JR
3) Elena Brown-Soler JR 4) Uchechi Nwogwugwu SO
1:49.374 (1:49.374) 2:43.973 (54.600) 3:36.840 (52.868)
18 N. Carolina A&T 3:37.00 3
1) Tori Ray JR 2) Sun-Sara Williams JR
3) Nilaja Florence FR 4) Kristoni Barnes JR
1:47.685 (1:47.685) 2:41.813 (54.128) 3:36.995 (55.183)
19 Oklahoma 3:37.21 3
1) Dai'Lyn Merriweather SO 2) Kennedy Blackmon FR
3) Ja'Leesa Giles SO 4) Jai'Lyn Merriweather SO
1:48.588 (1:48.588) 2:43.899 (55.312) 3:37.203 (53.304)
20 Kansas 3:37.26 2
1) Mariah Kuykendoll JR 2) Jedah Caldwell JR
3) Marleena Eubanks SR 4) Honour Finley SO
1:49.783 (1:49.783) 2:44.199 (54.417) 3:37.256 (53.057)
21 Clemson 3:37.52 1
1) Kendra Clarke SR 2) Aliyah Mallard FR
3) Andrea Foster JR 4) Kamryn McIntosh SO
1:49.281 (1:49.281) 2:43.592 (54.311) 3:37.519 (53.928)
22 Colorado 3:39.25 1
1) Dani Johnson SO 2) Valerie Welch SO
3) Eriana Henderson JR 4) Gabby Scott SR
1:48.795 (1:48.795) 2:44.532 (55.738) 3:39.244 (54.712)
-- Oregon DQ 1 Exchange
1) Venessa D'Arpino SR 2) Hannah Waller JR
3) Khadejah Jackson SR 4) Briyahna DesRosiers SR
1:45.208 (1:45.208) 2:40.525 (55.318) 3:31.766 (51.242)
-- Liberty DQ 1 Lane violation
1) Tanner Ealum JR 2) Ty'Asia Dansbury SO
3) Delaney McDowell SR 4) Cortney Dowling JR
1:47.593 (1:47.593) 2:42.719 (55.127) 3:37.149 (54.430)
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 3:23.13 6/10/2017 Oregon, Oregon
M Dunmore, D Stevens, E Guster, R Rogers
College Best: C 3:23.13 6/10/2017 Oregon, Oregon
Facility: F 3:23.75 2004 Texas
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Texas A&M 3:25.57 10
1) Tierra Robinson-Jones FR 2) Jaevin Reed SO
3) Jazmine Fray SR 4) Syaira Richardson SO
1:43.353 (1:43.353) 2:34.740 (51.387) 3:25.564 (50.825)
2 Arkansas 3:25.89 8
1) Paris Peoples FR 2) Kiara Parker SR
3) Payton Chadwick SR 4) Kethlin Campbell SO
1:44.473 (1:44.473) 2:36.108 (51.635) 3:25.888 (49.781)
3 South Carolina 3:26.90 6
1) Stephanie Davis SO 2) Aliyah Abrams JR
3) Tatyana Mills SR 4) Wadeline Jonathas JR
1:42.038 (1:42.038) 2:36.686 (54.648) 3:26.894 (50.209)
4 Florida 3:27.02 5
1) Doneisha Anderson FR 2) Taylor Manson SO
3) Nikki Stephens SO 4) Sharrika Barnett SR
1:43.992 (1:43.992) 2:36.620 (52.628) 3:27.014 (50.395)
5 Alabama 3:27.12 4
1) Takyera Roberson JR 2) Katie Funcheon JR
3) Mauricia Prieto JR 4) Natassha McDonald JR
1:43.721 (1:43.721) 2:36.953 (53.232) 3:27.118 (50.166)
6 Kentucky 3:29.13 3
1) Faith Ross JR 2) Abby Steiner FR
3) Masai Russell FR 4) Chloe Abbott JR
1:45.777 (1:45.777) 2:38.652 (52.875) 3:29.130 (50.479)
7 Baylor 3:32.37 2
1) Aaliyah Miller SO 2) Kiana Horton SR
3) Sydney Washington SO 4) Leticia De Souza SR
1:45.086 (1:45.086) 2:38.874 (53.789) 3:32.366 (53.492)
8 USC 3:35.55 1
1) Bailey Lear FR 2) Kyra Constantine JR
3) Anna Cockrell JR 4) Kaelin Roberts SO
1:42.773 (1:42.773) 2:43.727 (1:00.955) 3:35.544 (51.818)
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet: M 1.96m 6/3/1995 Amy Acuff, UCLA
College Best: C 1.99m 5/11/2013 Brigetta Barrett, Arizona
Facility: F 1.95m 2000 Erin Aldrich, Texas
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Zarriea Willis SR TX Tech 1.87m 6-01.50 10 Won JO
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
PPP O O O O O XXX
2 Nicole Greene JR North Carolina 1.87m 6-01.50 8
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
PPP O O O O O XXX
3 Anna Peyton Malizia SR Penn 1.84m 6-00.50 6
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
O XO O O O XXX
4 Abigail Kwarteng JR Alabama 1.81m 5-11.25 5
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
O O O O XXP X
5 Karla Teran JR Arizona 1.81m 5-11.25 4
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O XO XXO O XXX
6 Sanaa Barnes FR Villanova 1.81m 5-11.25 2.50
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O O O XO XXX
6 Ellen Ekholm JR Kentucky 1.81m 5-11.25 2.50
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
PPP O O XO XXX
8 Stacey Destin SR Alabama 1.81m 5-11.25 1
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84
O XXO XO XXO XXX
9 Andrea Stapleton-Johnson SR BYU 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
XO O O XXX
10 Ann Wingeleth JR OR State 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O O XO XXX
11 Iesha Hamm SO CSU Fullerton 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O XO XO XXX
12 Kameesha Smith SO IL State 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
XO O XXO XXX
12 Rachel Reichenbach SR Stanford 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O XO XXO XXX
12 Alexus Henry SR UT-Arlington 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
O XO XXO XXX
12 Logan Boss SR Miss State 1.78m 5-10.00
1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP XO XXO XXX
16 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
O O XXX
16 Sashane Hanson SR TAMU-CC 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
O O XXX
16 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
PPP O XXX
19 Bria Palmer SR Long Beach St 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
O XXO XXX
19 Skyler Daniel SR Auburn 1.75m 5-08.75
1.70 1.75 1.78
O XXO XXX
21 Jada Harris JR UMass Amherst 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
21 Sakari Famous FR Georgia 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
21 Clarissa Cutliff SR FIU 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
O XXX
24 Mikella Lefebvre-Oatis JR Maryland 1.70m 5-07.00
1.70 1.75
XO XXX
Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zarriea Willis SR TX Tech 1.88m 6-02.00
1.90 1.88
X O
-- Nicole Greene JR North Carolina NH
1.90 1.88
X X
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet: M 4.70m 6/11/2015 Demi Payne, Steph F. Austin
College Best: C 4.73m 3/29/2019 Olivia Gruver, Washington
Facility: F 4.93m 2018 Jenn Suhr, Adidas
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Victoria Hoggard SR Arkansas 4.56m 14-11.50 10
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 4.56 4.65
PPP O O O XO XO XXX
2 Bonnie Draxler SR San Diego St 4.51m 14-09.50 8
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51 4.56
PPP XO XO O O XXX
3 Olivia Gruver SR Washington 4.45m 14-07.25 6
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51
PPP O O O XXX
4 Bridget Guy SR Virginia 4.45m 14-07.25 5
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45 4.51
PPP XO XO XO XXX
5 Lucy Bryan SR Akron 4.35m 14-03.25 4
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
O XO O XXX
6 Meagan Gray SR Oklahoma 4.35m 14-03.25 3
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
XO XXO O XXX
7 Helen Falda JR South Dakota 4.35m 14-03.25 2
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
XO O XO XXX
8 Kristen Denk JR Vanderbilt 4.35m 14-03.25 1
4.05 4.20 4.35 4.45
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Elleyse Garrett SR UCLA 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XXX
9 Desiree Freier SR Arkansas 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP O XXX
9 Madison Pecot SR Steph F Austin 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O O XXX
9 Alexis Jacobus SR Arkansas 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP O XXX
9 Maddie Gardner SR West Virginia 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP O XXX
14 Reagan Darbonne SO Northwestern St 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XO O XXX
14 Rebekah Markel SR Tulane 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
XO O XXX
16 Lindsey Murray SR Ole Miss 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XO XXX
16 Chinne Okoronkwo JR TX Tech 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XO XXX
16 Nastassja Campbell FR Steph F Austin 4.20m 13-09.25
4.05 4.20 4.35
O XO XXX
19 Gabriela Leon SO Louisville 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
19 Kayla Smith JR Georgia 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
19 Nati Sheppard SR Duke 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
O XXX
22 Hannah Jefcoat SO Tennessee 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XO XXX
23 Kaitlyn Merritt JR Stanford 4.05m 13-03.50
4.05 4.20
XXO XXX
-- Sara McKeeman SR Ohio State NH
4.05
XXX
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Meet: M 6.94m 6/5/1987 Shelia Echols, LSU
College Best: C 6.99m 5/4/1985 Jackie Joyner, UCLA
Facility: F 6.88m 2010 Blessing Okagbare, UTEP
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Yanis David SR Florida 6.84m 1.5 22-05.25 1 10
6.39m(0.6) 6.70m(0.6) 6.59m(1.0) 6.68m(0.9) 6.84m(1.5) FOUL
2 Jasmyn Steels JR Northwestern St 6.71m 0.5 22-00.25 2 8
6.43m(0.8) 6.69m(0.8) FOUL 6.71m(0.5) FOUL 6.49m(0.4)
3 Deborah Acquah SO Texas A&M 6.63m 0.6 21-09.00 2 6
6.19m(0.4) 6.39m(0.7) 6.10m(0.7) 6.33m(0.6) 6.63m(0.6) FOUL
4 Destiny Longmire JR TCU 6.55m 0.9 21-06.00 2 5
6.51m(1.0) 6.43m(0.9) 6.43m(0.5) FOUL 6.55m(0.9) 6.48m(1.5)
5 Rougui Sow SR FL State 6.49m 0.8 21-03.50 2 4
6.36m(0.8) 6.33m(1.5) 6.29m(0.2) 6.48m(1.0) 6.46m(0.9) 6.49m(0.8)
6 Sarea Alexander SR Incarnate Word 6.44m 0.7 21-01.50 1 3
6.11m(1.0) 5.60m(0.6) 6.30m(0.8) 6.08m(1.3) 6.37m(1.0) 6.44m(0.7)
7 Rhesa Foster JR Oregon 6.43m 1.2 21-01.25 2 2
6.41m(0.8) 6.32m(0.5) FOUL 6.43m(0.7) 6.34m(1.5) 6.43m(1.2)
8 Aliyah Whisby SO Georgia 6.40m 0.6 21-00.00 1 1
6.14m(0.9) 6.32m(0.4) 6.36m(0.6) 6.40m(0.6) FOUL 5.87m(0.5)
9 Jogaile Petrokaite SR FL State 6.39m 1.1 20-11.75 2
6.39m(1.1) 6.19m(0.4) 6.38m(0.3) 6.12m(0.5) 6.29m(0.5) 6.09m(0.8)
10 Kiara Williams SR Alabama 6.23m 0.4 20-05.25 2
6.00m(1.0) 6.22m(1.1) 6.23m(0.4)
11 Samiyah Samuels JR Houston 6.21m 0.9 20-04.50 2
6.21m(0.9) 6.17m(1.0) 5.98m(1.0)
12 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 6.21m 0.6 20-04.50 1
6.06m(1.0) 6.21m(0.6) FOUL
13 Jewel Smith SR Maryland 6.21m 0.8 20-04.50 1
FOUL 6.21m(0.8) FOUL
14 Nadia Williams JR Cen Michigan 6.19m 0.8 20-03.75 1
FOUL 6.11m(0.4) 6.19m(0.8)
15 G'Auna Edwards SO Arkansas 6.18m 1.1 20-03.50 1
FOUL 6.12m(0.9) 6.18m(1.1)
16 Tanalaya Gordon FR Memphis 6.08m 1.0 19-11.50 1
5.99m(0.6) 6.07m(1.0) 6.08m(1.0)
17 Eszter Bajnok JR VA Tech 6.03m 1.1 19-09.50 2
5.79m(1.0) 5.95m(0.6) 6.03m(1.1)
18 Monae' Nichols SO Bethune-Cookman 6.03m 0.9 19-09.50 1
5.83m(1.1) 6.03m(0.9) FOUL
19 Sophia Falco SO Texas 6.02m 1.3 19-09.00 1
6.02m(0.6) 6.02m(1.3) FOUL
20 Annastacia Forrester JR W. Kentucky 5.98m 0.8 19-07.50 2
5.70m(0.7) 5.98m(0.8) 5.92m(0.4)
21 Shylia Riley SR Nebraska 5.97m 0.8 19-07.00 1
FOUL 5.90m(0.7) 5.97m(0.8)
22 Margaux Jones SR USC 5.97m 0.9 19-07.00 2
FOUL 5.86m(0.6) 5.97m(0.9)
23 Jerayah Davis SR Wyoming 5.95m 1.0 19-06.25 2
5.90m(1.2) 5.89m(0.6) 5.95m(1.0)
24 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 5.73m 0.9 18-09.75 1
5.73m(0.9) 5.68m(0.9) FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
Meet: M 14.53m 6/11/2016 Keturah Orji, Georgia
College Best: C 14.62m 5/13/2018 Keturah Orji, Georgia
Facility: F 14.48m 2018 Tori Franklin, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Shardia Lawrence SR KS State 13.99m 0.2 45-10.75 2 10
13.30m(-1.3) 13.52m(-0.5) 13.81m(-0.6) FOUL 13.77m(-0.9) 13.99m(0.2)
2 Yanis David SR Florida 13.93m -0.2 45-08.50 2 8
13.24m(-0.6) 13.28m(-0.9) 13.62m(0.1) 13.66m(-0.5) 13.87m(0.5) 13.93m(-0.2)
3 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Excel SR Kentucky 13.87m 0.5 45-06.25 2 6
FOUL 12.49m(-1.8) 13.61m(0.2) FOUL 13.87m(0.5) 12.48m(-0.6)
4 Chaquinn Cook SR Oregon 13.72m 0.8 45-00.25 2 5
13.72m(0.8) 13.43m(-1.3) FOUL 13.46m(0.9) 13.66m(-0.4) FOUL
5 Kelly McKee SR Virginia 13.51m -0.2 44-04.00 2 4
13.37m(-0.8) 13.51m(-0.2) FOUL 13.18m(-1.5) 13.30m(-0.2) FOUL
6 Mirieli Santos FR Missouri 13.46m 0.3 44-02.00 1 3
12.41m(-1.8) 13.17m(-0.5) 13.34m(-0.1) FOUL 13.46m(0.3) FOUL
7 Ciynamon Stevenson JR Texas A&M 13.36m -0.1 43-10.00 2 2
13.36m(-0.1) FOUL FOUL 12.97m(0.2) FOUL 12.79m(-2.1)
8 Tiffany Flynn SR Miss State 13.32m -0.9 43-08.50 2 1
13.18m(-0.7) 11.56m(0.3) 13.32m(-0.9) 10.57m(-0.6) 13.28m(0.4) 13.22m(-0.7)
9 Alonie Sutton FR Tennessee 13.29m 0.2 43-07.25 1
FOUL 13.29m(0.2) 12.63m(-1.5) 12.91m(-1.5) FOUL 13.12m(0.2)
10 Ja'la Henderson SR Wyoming 13.20m 0.5 43-03.75 2
12.90m(0.8) 13.12m(0.2) 13.20m(0.5)
11 LaChyna Roe SR Tennessee 13.20m -0.4 43-03.75 1
FOUL 13.20m(-0.4) FOUL
12 Kala Penn JR Florida 13.17m -1.5 43-02.50 1
13.17m(-1.5) FOUL 12.28m(-2.0)
13 Leah Moran JR Indiana 13.15m 1.1 43-01.75 1
12.21m(-0.9) 11.40m(-1.0) 13.15m(1.1)
14 Michelle Fokam JR Rice 13.13m -1.1 43-01.00 1
12.55m(-0.2) 10.76m(-1.6) 13.13m(-1.1)
15 Titiana Marsh FR Georgia 13.12m -0.1 43-00.50 1
FOUL FOUL 13.12m(-0.1)
16 Essence Thomas SO Oklahoma 12.99m -0.6 42-07.50 2
12.99m(-0.6) 12.85m(-2.1) 11.29m(-0.5)
17 Nicole Iloanya SR SMU 12.97m -0.5 42-06.75 1
12.97m(-0.5) 11.24m(-0.4) 12.53m(-0.8)
18 Bria Matthews JR GA Tech 12.92m -1.0 42-04.75 1
FOUL 12.92m(-1.0) 12.38m(-0.5)
19 LaJarvia Brown JR Texas A&M 12.90m -1.2 42-04.00 2
12.81m(-0.6) 12.90m(-1.2) FOUL
20 Jehvania Whyte SR No. Illinois 12.84m 1.0 42-01.50 1
12.45m(-0.6) 12.78m(-0.4) 12.84m(1.0)
21 Georgia Wahl SR Texas 12.84m -0.8 42-01.50 1
12.35m(-0.9) 12.84m(-0.8) 12.10m(-0.2)
22 Domonique Panton SR Duke 12.76m 1.4 41-10.50 2
12.40m(-0.9) 12.39m(-0.8) 12.76m(1.4)
23 Lexi Ellis FR Oregon 12.75m -0.7 41-10.00 1
FOUL 12.75m(-0.7) 12.55m(-2.8)
-- Eszter Bajnok JR VA Tech FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Meet: M 19.33m 6/9/2016 Raven Saunders, Ole Miss
College Best: C 19.46m 4/28/2018 Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.
Facility: F 18.96m 2013 Tia Brooks, Oklahoma
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Samantha Noennig SO AZ State 18.14m 59-06.25 2 10
17.00m 16.55m 17.09m 17.27m 18.14m 17.70m
2 Portious Warren SR Alabama 18.11m 59-05.00 2 8
16.71m 18.05m 18.03m 18.11m 17.98m 17.27m
3 Sade Olatoye JR Ohio State 17.88m 58-08.00 2 6
17.88m 17.79m 16.76m 17.02m 16.92m 17.22m
4 Taylor Latimer SO KS State 17.67m 57-11.75 2 5
15.84m 17.28m 17.30m 16.72m FOUL 17.67m
5 Akealy Moton FR ND State 17.46m 57-03.50 2 4
15.08m 17.30m FOUL 17.46m 16.95m FOUL
6 Khayla Dawson JR Indiana 17.24m 56-06.75 2 3
17.06m 16.54m FOUL 17.24m 17.09m 16.79m
7 Alyssa Wilson SO UCLA 17.13m 56-02.50 2 2
16.53m 17.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.74m
8 Madison Pollard FR Indiana 16.94m 55-07.00 1 1
16.47m 16.94m 16.94m 16.79m 16.79m 16.48m
9 Annette Echikunwoke SR Cincinnati 16.78m 55-00.75 1
15.16m 16.72m 15.71m 16.53m 16.15m 16.78m
10 Aliyah Gustafson SR Bowling Green 16.63m 54-06.75 2
FOUL 16.63m FOUL
11 Haley Teel SR Alabama 16.62m 54-06.50 2
15.85m 16.50m 16.62m
12 Adelaide Aquilla FR Ohio State 16.59m 54-05.25 1
16.59m 16.59m 16.42m
13 Banke Oginni SR Wisconsin 16.40m 53-09.75 1
16.40m 16.40m 16.40m
14 Meia Gordon JR Oklahoma 16.27m 53-04.50 1
16.27m 16.27m 16.27m
15 Tess Keyzers FR Minnesota 16.22m 53-02.75 2
16.22m FOUL FOUL
16 Cassaundra Roper SR IN State 16.17m 53-00.75 1
15.45m 16.02m 16.17m
17 Nia Britt JR Iowa 16.15m 53-00.00 1
16.15m 16.15m 16.15m
18 Gabrielle Bailey FR Kent State 15.83m 51-11.25 2
15.49m 15.83m FOUL
19 Erin Howard SO Cen Michigan 15.74m 51-07.75 1
14.74m 15.74m
20 Faith Ette FR Oklahoma 15.69m 51-05.75 1
14.27m 15.09m 15.69m
21 Ashlie Blake SR UCLA 15.68m 51-05.50 1
15.68m
22 Kayla Melgar SR Abilene Chr 15.26m 50-00.75 1
14.28m 15.26m 14.86m
23 Nickolette Dunbar SO Alabama 15.03m 49-03.75 1
15.03m 15.03m 15.03m
24 Tarynn Sieg FR CO State 14.88m 48-10.00 2
14.58m 14.88m FOUL
Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 64.26m 6/5/1999 Seilala Sua, UCLA
College Best: C 67.48m 4/26/1981 Meg Ritchie, Arizona
Facility: F 63.50m 2000 Seilala Sua, UCLA
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Laulauga Tausaga JR Iowa 63.26m 207-06 2 10
57.01m 63.26m FOUL 61.04m FOUL FOUL
2 Shanice Love JR FL State 62.69m 205-08 2 8
61.74m 62.69m 60.69m 60.83m 61.08m 60.09m
3 Shadae Lawrence SR CO State 60.32m 197-11 2 6
58.65m 55.31m 54.20m 58.44m 60.32m 59.98m
4 Alexandra Emilianov SO Kansas 58.90m 193-03 1 5
FOUL 54.82m 58.90m 55.44m FOUL 53.79m
5 Debbie Ajagbe SO Miami 56.92m 186-09 1 4
52.78m 55.21m 55.30m 53.50m 56.92m 52.20m
6 Venique Harris SR Albany 56.89m 186-08 2 3
FOUL 52.96m 56.89m 53.54m 54.49m 53.17m
7 Alyssa Wilson SO UCLA 56.70m 186-00 2 2
56.43m 56.49m 56.26m 54.68m 56.44m 56.70m
8 Gabi Jacobs SR Missouri 56.68m 185-11 2 1
FOUL 51.56m 56.68m 54.95m FOUL 50.21m
9 Seasons Usual SO TX Tech 56.14m 184-02 2
FOUL 50.21m 56.14m 48.98m 54.60m 53.99m
10 Zakiya Rashid JR Miami 55.01m 180-06 2
54.85m 49.82m 55.01m
11 Kelcey Bedard SR CO State 54.83m 179-11 1
51.09m FOUL 54.83m
12 Abigale Wilson SR Akron 54.56m 179-00 2
FOUL 54.56m FOUL
13 Gabrielle Rains JR FIU 54.43m 178-07 2
54.43m 52.52m 53.34m
14 Sydney Laufenberg JR IL State 54.24m 177-11 1
54.24m FOUL 52.92m
15 Annina Brandenburg SO Abilene Chr 53.79m 176-06 2
53.79m 53.06m 48.94m
16 Erin Reese SR IN State 53.51m 175-07 1
53.51m 51.76m 48.71m
17 Stamatia Scarvelis SR Tennessee 52.78m 173-02 1
52.78m 51.24m FOUL
18 Kiana Phelps JR Oregon 52.36m 171-09 1
52.36m 49.67m FOUL
19 Ashley Petr JR KS State 51.80m 169-11 1
51.80m 49.41m FOUL
20 Chelsea Igberaese SO Liberty 49.80m 163-05 1
49.80m 44.58m FOUL
21 Ashley Anumba SO Penn 49.60m 162-09 1
49.60m FOUL 42.20m
22 Makenli Forrest SO Louisville 49.47m 162-04 2
45.78m 47.46m 49.47m
23 Jaimi Salone JR Stanford 46.77m 153-05 1
FOUL FOUL 46.77m
-- Obiageri Amaechi SO Princeton FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 73.32m 6/8/2017 Maggie Ewen, Arizona St.
College Best: C 74.53m 4/7/2018 Maggie Ewen, Arizon St.
Facility: F 74.18m 2019 Brooke Anderson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Camryn Rogers SO California 71.50m 234-07 2 10
69.99m 66.08m FOUL 71.50m FOUL 68.89m
2 Erin Reese SR IN State 71.06m 233-02 2 8
FOUL 59.64m 68.36m 69.65m 70.46m 71.06m
3 Alyssa Wilson SO UCLA 69.75m 228-10 2 6
67.97m 68.49m 67.63m 69.75m 67.68m 69.51m
4 Sade Olatoye JR Ohio State 69.37m 227-07 2 5
67.89m FOUL 67.52m FOUL 69.37m FOUL
5 Temi Ogunrinde SR Minnesota 68.85m 225-11 2 4
65.71m 68.85m 67.21m FOUL FOUL 63.39m
6 Molli Detloff SR North Dakota 67.94m 222-11 2 3
66.32m 67.94m 66.75m 63.85m 64.45m 62.91m
7 Beatrice Llano SO AZ State 67.74m 222-03 1 2
65.27m 66.12m 67.45m 67.74m 67.35m 65.52m
8 Stamatia Scarvelis SR Tennessee 67.59m 221-09 2 1
66.62m 67.59m 64.77m 65.94m 63.09m 67.13m
9 Veronika Kanuchova JR FL State 67.37m 221-00 2
66.27m 67.20m FOUL 66.25m 67.04m 67.37m
10 Pavla Kuklova SR VA Tech 65.99m 216-06 1
64.80m 65.99m 64.34m
11 Madi Malone FR Auburn 65.49m 214-10 2
65.49m 64.65m 65.31m
12 Kaila Butler SO Bowling Green 64.64m 212-01 1
FOUL 64.64m FOUL
13 Shauniece Oneal SO So. Illinois 64.59m 211-11 1
FOUL 58.90m 64.59m
14 Bailey Retzlaff JR ND State 63.89m 209-07 2
63.89m FOUL 62.39m
15 Makenli Forrest SO Louisville 62.50m 205-01 1
62.50m 61.64m FOUL
16 Onyie Chibuogwu SR Washington 62.33m 204-06 2
FOUL 62.33m FOUL
17 Hana Feilzer SR Montana 62.02m 203-06 1
62.02m 61.94m 61.25m
18 Stefani Vukajlovic SR Duke 61.79m 202-09 1
61.79m FOUL FOUL
19 Lara Boman SR South Dakota 61.78m 202-08 1
FOUL 61.78m 61.28m
20 Nycia Ford SR Indiana 60.87m 199-08 1
FOUL FOUL 60.87m
21 Helene Ingvaldsen JR KS State 60.69m 199-01 1
60.69m 60.07m 59.92m
22 Rebecca Keating SR Missouri 58.89m 193-02 1
58.89m FOUL 58.58m
23 Annette Echikunwoke SR Cincinnati 58.57m 192-02 2
58.57m FOUL FOUL
24 Mayyi Mahama FR Penn 55.63m 182-06 1
FOUL 55.63m FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 62.19m 6/9/2017 Maggie Malone, Texas A&M
College Best: C 62.19m 6/9/2016 Maggie Malone, Texas A&M
Facility: F 66.47m 2015 Kara Winger, Asics
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Little SR Stanford 59.44m 195-00 2 10
59.44m 53.57m 52.80m 49.91m 50.17m 53.64m
2 Kylee Carter JR Auburn 56.40m 185-00 2 8
53.45m 55.78m 52.03m 53.17m 55.64m 56.40m
3 Madison Wiltrout FR North Carolina 55.21m 181-02 2 6
49.58m 55.21m 48.76m 48.05m 51.52m 52.86m
4 Jenna Gray JR Stanford 54.79m 179-09 2 5
54.55m 53.44m 51.01m 54.79m 53.68m FOUL
5 Chase Wolinski SR Nebraska 53.75m 176-04 2 4
FOUL 49.96m 53.75m FOUL 52.85m FOUL
6 Sophia Rivera SO Missouri 53.34m 175-00 1 3
FOUL 50.88m 53.34m 48.35m 49.50m 52.72m
7 Laura Paredes SO FL State 53.13m 174-04 2 2
53.13m 49.81m 52.33m 50.63m 51.06m 51.17m
8 Samantha Zelden SO Alabama 52.91m 173-07 1 1
50.86m 48.63m 52.91m 50.23m 48.12m FOUL
9 Maura Fiamoncini SO Bucknell 52.66m 172-09 2
52.44m 51.34m 51.51m 52.66m 49.74m FOUL
10 Danielle Collier JR Miami (Ohio) 51.21m 168-00 1
49.57m 50.07m 51.21m
11 Sarah Blake JR Miss State 51.00m 167-04 2
42.33m 39.89m 51.00m
12 Mona Jaidi JR Memphis 50.95m 167-02 1
49.56m FOUL 50.95m
13 Ashley Pryke SR Memphis 49.39m 162-00 2
49.39m FOUL FOUL
14 Brittni Wolczyk SR Nebraska 49.30m 161-09 1
46.91m 48.28m 49.30m
15 Sydney Otto SO Nebraska 49.05m 160-11 1
49.05m 47.37m 48.11m
16 Seri Geisler JR AZ State 48.87m 160-04 2
48.11m 48.87m FOUL
17 Keira McCarrell SO Oregon 48.82m 160-02 1
48.82m 47.86m 41.81m
18 Madalaine Stulce SR Texas A&M 45.56m 149-06 2
43.60m 42.87m 45.56m
19 Danielle Konopelski SR Wake Forest 45.21m 148-04 1
43.83m 45.21m FOUL
20 Akealy Moton FR ND State 44.02m 144-05 2
44.02m FOUL 43.49m
21 Sara Phelan JR Saint Francis 42.82m 140-06 1
41.25m 38.89m 42.82m
22 Virginia Miller SO Stanford 39.24m 128-09 1
39.24m FOUL FOUL
23 Danielle Steff SO Monmouth 38.41m 126-00 1
37.01m FOUL 38.41m
-- Stella Weinberg FR CSU Northridge DNS 1
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 23.52 0.7 1 1027
2 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 23.63 0.7 1 1017
3 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 23.86 1.1 2 994
4 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 23.99 0.7 1 982
5 Erin Marsh SO Duke 24.12 1.1 2 969 24.115
6 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 24.12 0.7 1 969 24.118
7 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 24.15 0.7 1 966
8 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 24.23 1.1 2 959
9 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 24.36 0.7 1 946
10 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 24.42 0.7 1 941
11 Amanda Levin SR ND State 24.52 0.7 1 931
12 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 24.82 0.8 3 903
13 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 24.85 1.1 2 901
14 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 24.93 0.8 3 893
15 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 25.01 0.8 3 886
16 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 25.14 1.1 2 874
17 Carly Paul SR Brown 25.17 0.8 3 871
18 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 25.38 1.1 2 852
19 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 25.56 1.1 2 836
20 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 25.66 0.8 3 827
21 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 25.72 0.8 3 822
22 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 25.87 0.8 3 809
23 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 26.02 0.8 3 795
-- Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado DQ 1.1 2 Lane violation
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 2:10.10 2 963
1:04.793 (1:04.793) 2:10.098 (1:05.305)
2 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 2:10.50 2 957
1:05.236 (1:05.236) 2:10.494 (1:05.258)
3 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 2:10.94 2 951
1:04.974 (1:04.974) 2:10.935 (1:05.961)
4 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 2:11.42 2 944
1:05.065 (1:05.065) 2:11.418 (1:06.354)
5 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 2:12.63 2 926
1:04.834 (1:04.834) 2:12.625 (1:07.792)
6 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 2:14.86 1 895
1:03.891 (1:03.891) 2:14.851 (1:10.960)
7 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 2:16.14 1 877
1:05.683 (1:05.683) 2:16.139 (1:10.457)
8 Amanda Levin SR ND State 2:17.50 1 858
1:05.176 (1:05.176) 2:17.499 (1:12.324)
9 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 2:18.13 1 849
1:04.860 (1:04.860) 2:18.122 (1:13.263)
10 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 2:18.61 2 842
1:05.897 (1:05.897) 2:18.605 (1:12.708)
11 Carly Paul SR Brown 2:19.10 1 836
1:06.149 (1:06.149) 2:19.091 (1:12.943)
12 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 2:19.26 1 834
1:04.766 (1:04.766) 2:19.257 (1:14.492)
13 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 2:19.27 1 833
1:07.051 (1:07.051) 2:19.264 (1:12.214)
14 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 2:19.34 1 832
1:05.358 (1:05.358) 2:19.334 (1:13.976)
15 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 2:20.12 1 822
1:05.328 (1:05.328) 2:20.114 (1:14.787)
16 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 2:20.92 2 811
1:07.977 (1:07.977) 2:20.914 (1:12.937)
17 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 2:21.31 2 806
1:06.490 (1:06.490) 2:21.303 (1:14.814)
18 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 2:21.59 1 802
1:05.629 (1:05.629) 2:21.588 (1:15.960)
19 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 2:22.26 1 793 2:22.252
1:05.887 (1:05.887) 2:22.252 (1:16.365)
20 Erin Marsh SO Duke 2:22.26 2 793 2:22.253
1:06.420 (1:06.420) 2:22.253 (1:15.834)
21 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 2:24.23 1 767
1:06.442 (1:06.442) 2:24.230 (1:17.788)
22 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 2:28.90 2 707
1:08.793 (1:08.793) 2:28.900 (1:20.107)
23 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 2:29.99 2 693
1:08.530 (1:08.530) 2:29.986 (1:21.457)
24 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 2:31.68 2 672
1:11.454 (1:11.454) 2:31.674 (1:20.220)
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 12.97 0.9 1 1129
2 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 13.23 0.9 1 1090
3 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 13.33 0.9 1 1075
4 Erin Marsh SO Duke 13.37 0.8 2 1069
5 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 13.48 0.8 2 1053 13.472
6 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 13.48 0.9 1 1053 13.475
7 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 13.49 2.0 6 1052 13.486
8 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 13.49 2.0 6 1052 13.488
9 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 13.51 2.0 6 1049
10 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 13.61 2.0 6 1034
11 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 13.70 0.8 2 1021
12 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 13.72 0.8 2 1018
13 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 13.80 2.0 5 1007
14 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 13.83 -1.1 3 1003
15 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 14.08 0.6 4 967
16 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 14.13 -1.1 3 960
17 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 14.15 2.0 5 957
18 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 14.21 -1.1 3 949
19 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 14.25 2.0 5 943
20 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 14.35 -1.1 3 929
21 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 14.41 2.0 5 921
22 Carly Paul SR Brown 14.43 0.6 4 918
23 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 14.70 0.6 4 882
24 Amanda Levin SR ND State 14.98 0.6 4 844
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 1.87m 6-01.50 2 1067
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXO XO O O XXX
2 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 1.84m 6-00.50 2 1029
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XO XXX
3 Carly Paul SR Brown 1.78m 5-10.00 2 953
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XO XXX
3 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 1.78m 5-10.00 2 953
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO O XXX
3 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 1.78m 5-10.00 2 953
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XO O XXO XXX
6 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 1.75m 5-08.75 1 916
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O O O XXX
7 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 1.72m 5-07.75 2 879
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO O XXO XXX
8 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 1.69m 5-06.50 1 842
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXO O XXX
8 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 1.69m 5-06.50 2 842
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XXX
8 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 1.69m 5-06.50 2 842
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
8 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 1.69m 5-06.50 1 842
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
8 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 1.69m 5-06.50 2 842
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXP PPP X
13 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 1.66m 5-05.25 1 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
13 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 1.66m 5-05.25 2 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XXX
13 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 1.66m 5-05.25 1 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
13 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 1.66m 5-05.25 1 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
13 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 1.66m 5-05.25 1 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP O O O XO O XXO XXX
13 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 1.66m 5-05.25 2 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
13 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 1.66m 5-05.25 1 806
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XO XXO XXX
20 Erin Marsh SO Duke 1.63m 5-04.25 2 771
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
20 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 1.63m 5-04.25 1 771
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
22 Amanda Levin SR ND State 1.60m 5-03.00 1 736
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
O XO O O O XXO XXX
22 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 1.60m 5-03.00 1 736
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
22 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 1.60m 5-03.00 1 736
1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 6.31m 0.6 20-08.50 2 946
5.98m(1.5) 6.22m(-0.2) 6.31m(0.6)
2 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 6.18m 1.1 20-03.50 1 905
FOUL 6.18m(1.1) PASS
3 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 6.09m 1.9 19-11.75 1 877
6.09m(1.9) 5.79m(1.3) FOUL
4 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 6.06m 2.1 19-10.75 2 868
5.90m(1.9) 5.86m(-0.6) 6.06m(2.1)
5 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 6.03m 0.3 19-09.50 1 859
5.79m(2.1) 6.03m(0.3) 5.96m(-1.4)
6 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 6.01m -0.3 19-08.75 2 853
5.79m(1.0) 3.74m(1.2) 6.01m(-0.3)
7 Erin Marsh SO Duke 6.00m 1.1 19-08.25 2 850
5.63m(1.3) 6.00m(1.1) 5.87m(1.7)
8 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 5.98m 0.1 19-07.50 1 843
FOUL 5.98m(0.1) 5.84m(0.2)
9 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 5.96m 1.7 19-06.75 2 837
5.65m(1.4) 5.90m(-0.1) 5.96m(1.7)
10 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 5.94m 2.9 19-06.00 2 831
5.77m(0.3) 5.94m(2.9) 5.51m(-0.4)
11 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 5.90m -0.6 19-04.25 1 819
5.47m(0.4) 5.59m(-0.6) 5.90m(-0.6)
12 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 5.82m 0.7 19-01.25 2 795
5.37m(-0.3) 5.71m(-0.1) 5.82m(0.7)
13 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 5.81m 1.7 19-00.75 2 792
5.59m(-0.4) 5.66m(-1.1) 5.81m(1.7)
14 Carly Paul SR Brown 5.77m 0.7 18-11.25 2 780
5.77m(0.7) 5.67m(0.1) 5.74m(0.2)
15 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 5.76m 0.3 18-10.75 2 777
FOUL 5.76m(0.3) FOUL
16 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 5.75m 0.3 18-10.50 1 774
5.71m(1.8) 5.75m(0.3) FOUL
17 Amanda Levin SR ND State 5.73m 1.1 18-09.75 1 768
FOUL 5.73m(1.1) FOUL
18 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 5.72m 0.1 18-09.25 1 765
5.72m(0.1) 5.54m(1.9) 5.46m(-0.6)
19 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 5.69m 0.6 18-08.00 1 756
5.54m(0.6) 5.69m(0.6) 5.33m(0.2)
20 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 5.63m 2.8 18-05.75 1 738
5.63m(2.8) 5.33m(0.4) FOUL
21 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 5.60m 1.2 18-04.50 2 729
5.60m(2.3) 5.60m(1.2) 5.55m(2.4)
22 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 5.58m 0.3 18-03.75 1 723
FOUL 5.58m(0.3) FOUL
23 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 5.54m 0.3 18-02.25 1 712
FOUL 5.42m(2.1) 5.54m(0.3)
24 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 5.46m 1.3 17-11.00 2 688
FOUL FOUL 5.46m(1.3)
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 13.65m 44-09.50 1 771
12.33m 13.65m 13.14m
2 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 13.47m 44-02.50 2 759
13.47m 12.70m 13.26m
3 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 12.95m 42-06.00 1 724
FOUL 12.17m 12.95m
4 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 12.86m 42-02.25 2 718
11.84m 12.77m 12.86m
5 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 12.75m 41-10.00 1 711
12.75m 12.18m 12.20m
6 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 12.50m 41-00.25 2 694
12.50m 11.50m 12.39m
7 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 12.25m 40-02.25 1 678
11.75m 12.25m 11.89m
8 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 12.16m 39-10.75 2 672
12.13m 11.67m 12.16m
9 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 12.14m 39-10.00 1 670
11.49m 12.14m 11.00m
10 Amanda Levin SR ND State 12.01m 39-05.00 2 662
FOUL 12.01m FOUL
11 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 11.85m 38-10.50 2 651
11.54m FOUL 11.85m
12 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 11.81m 38-09.00 1 649
FOUL 11.81m 11.22m
13 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 11.64m 38-02.25 1 637
11.06m 11.64m 11.15m
14 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 11.59m 38-00.25 2 634
9.76m 11.59m 11.16m
15 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 11.55m 37-10.75 1 631
FOUL 11.50m 11.55m
16 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 11.51m 37-09.25 1 629
10.99m 11.40m 11.51m
17 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 11.39m 37-04.50 1 621
10.98m 11.37m 11.39m
17 Erin Marsh SO Duke 11.39m 37-04.50 2 621
11.39m 10.39m 11.13m
19 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 11.33m 37-02.25 2 617
FOUL 11.33m 10.26m
20 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 11.22m 36-09.75 1 610
11.00m 10.31m 11.22m
21 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 11.00m 36-01.25 2 595
11.00m 10.86m FOUL
22 Carly Paul SR Brown 10.88m 35-08.50 2 587
10.13m 10.38m 10.88m
23 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 10.50m 34-05.50 2 562
FOUL FOUL 10.50m
24 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 9.82m 32-02.75 1 518
9.82m FOUL 9.05m
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 49.56m 162-07 1 852
49.56m 46.15m 41.32m
2 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 45.28m 148-07 1 769
40.97m 41.13m 45.28m
3 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 44.73m 146-09 1 758
44.73m 41.29m 39.30m
4 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 43.05m 141-03 2 726
42.68m 42.90m 43.05m
5 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 40.10m 131-07 2 669
37.55m 38.10m 40.10m
6 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 39.92m 131-00 1 666
34.45m 39.92m 33.42m
7 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 39.81m 130-07 1 664
FOUL 39.81m 39.04m
8 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 39.60m 129-11 1 660
39.60m 36.33m 35.11m
9 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 38.58m 126-07 2 640
33.13m 31.69m 38.58m
10 Erin Marsh SO Duke 38.26m 125-06 2 634
38.26m 35.17m 36.27m
11 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 37.83m 124-01 2 626
37.83m 37.03m 35.82m
12 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 37.81m 124-00 2 625
36.33m 34.05m 37.81m
13 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 37.73m 123-09 2 624
37.73m 35.35m 37.20m
14 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 36.35m 119-03 1 597
30.49m 36.35m FOUL
15 Carly Paul SR Brown 35.97m 118-00 1 590
33.24m 35.97m 33.79m
16 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 34.82m 114-03 2 568
34.39m 30.47m 34.82m
17 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 34.20m 112-02 1 556
34.20m 28.14m 33.18m
18 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 33.22m 109-00 1 538
FOUL 33.22m FOUL
19 Amanda Levin SR ND State 32.97m 108-02 2 533
32.03m 32.97m 32.60m
20 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 32.93m 108-00 2 532
32.93m 30.34m 32.85m
21 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 32.18m 105-07 2 518
32.18m 30.83m 28.63m
22 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 30.49m 100-00 2 486
FOUL 29.58m 30.49m
23 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 24.05m 78-11 1 364
21.96m 24.05m 21.75m
-- Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Meet: M 6527 6/3/1995 Diane Guthrie, George Mason
College Best: C 6527 6/3/1995 Diane Guthrie, George Mason
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ashtin Zamzow SR Texas 6222 10
2 Tyra Gittens SO Texas A&M 6049 8
3 Michelle Atherley JR Miami 6014 6
4 Hope Bender SR UC Santa Barbara 5955 5
5 Erinn Beattie SR UC Davis 5924 4
6 Amanda Froeynes SO Florida 5891 3
7 Jordan Gray SR Kennesaw State 5846 2
8 Lauren Taubert JR KS State 5793 1
9 Hannah Rusnak SO Washington 5779
10 Erin Marsh SO Duke 5707
11 Sterling Lester FR Georgia 5694
12 Jestena Mattson SR Fresno State 5576
13 Nicola Ader SO Nevada 5571
14 Carly Paul SR Brown 5535
15 Emilie Berge JR So. Alabama 5493
16 Asya Reynolds JR Mich State 5487
17 Tria Simmons SR Iowa 5479
18 Ariel Okorie JR KS State 5439
19 Beatrice Juskeviciute FR Cornell 5438
20 Christina Chenault JR UCLA 5386
21 Amanda Levin SR ND State 5332
22 Michaela Wenning SR Colorado 5274
23 Jenny Kimbro JR Iowa 5023
24 Maja Wichhart-Donzo SR Colorado 4554
-- Shakaiya Bradford FR Wofford SCR
-- Ghania Warren SO Ole Miss SCR
-- Jordan Hirsbrunner FR Wisconsin SCR
-- Kyara Muhammad SO Purdue SCR
-- Makayla Stephens SR Oklahoma SCR
-- Madison Langley-Walker FR Oklahoma SCR
-- Haley Hood JR Ole Miss SCR
-- Maya Murphy-Cook JR Portland SCR
-- Lindsey Schmidt SO Princeton SCR
-- Kristen O'Handley SO Portland State SCR
-- Claire Corbitt SO OR State SCR
-- Rebecca Coan JR Purdue SCR
-- Frances Lodge SR Princeton SCR
-- Mikieja Covington FR NC State SCR
-- Madi Scholl FR Nebraska SCR
-- Ellie Miller SO North Dakota SCR
-- Erica Benson SO North Dakota SCR
-- Nateja Hale SR NC Central SCR
-- Jansen Ziola FR Montana SCR
-- Erin Higgins FR Navy SCR
-- Catlen Goss JR Navy SCR
-- Olivia Rademacher SO Oakland SCR
-- Mackenzie Pettit JR No. Colorado SCR
-- Lailah Elliot SO Ohio State SCR
-- Emily Schaub FR Oakland SCR
-- Julia Marshall SR Northeastern SCR
-- Megan Dunn SO Wofford SCR
-- McKenna McGrath SR No. Colorado SCR
-- Allison Davis SO No. Colorado SCR
-- Niki Cleary SR Villanova SCR
-- Sydney Holmes JR UC Davis SCR
-- Kiya Reeves JR TX Southern SCR
-- Puck De Roos SR UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Sofia Calabrese SR Villanova SCR
-- Brionne Pyles SO Wake Forest SCR
-- Elinor Jones-Toutant JR Washington SCR
-- Devon Polk FR TAMU-CC SCR
-- Sashane Hanson SR TAMU-CC SCR
-- Eleanor Arndt FR UT-Rio Grande Va SCR
-- Rebecca Oshinbanjo SR UTEP SCR
-- LeClare Beres SR VCU SCR
-- Elizabeth Ortiz FR UT-Rio Grande Va SCR
-- Juliette Smith JR UL-Lafayette SCR
-- Josephine Graeber SR UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Alexus Henry SR UT-Arlington SCR
-- Rebekka Schubert FR UL-Monroe SCR
-- Sarah Absten FR San Diego St SCR
-- Monay James FR William & Mary SCR
-- Caroline Huff FR Samford SCR
-- Alexis Brender a Brandis JR William & Mary SCR
-- Kristen Carter SO SE Missouri SCR
-- Chloe Lindbo JR Sacramento St SCR
-- Giulia Sportoletti JR Rice SCR
-- Erin Hines JR Samford SCR
-- Alie Angelo SO Sam Houston St SCR
-- Alyssa Oviasogie JR Stony Brook SCR
-- Avery Ellis-Byerly SO Steph F Austin SCR
-- Kelsea Buchanan FR TN State SCR
-- Emily Barnes FR Weber State SCR
-- Michaela Busch JR W. Illinois SCR
-- Olivia Witt FR SMU SCR
-- Sammi Jo Brashears JR Steph F Austin SCR
-- Mathilde Coquillaud-Salo FR South Carolina SCR
-- Shanthi Hiremath JR Dartmouth SCR
-- Anoush Krafian FR Dartmouth SCR
-- Arianna Gragg FR Dartmouth SCR
-- Hazel Tankard FR Davidson SCR
-- Makayla Binter JR Davidson SCR
-- Madelyn Sessler SO Columbia SCR
-- Sydney Spears FR Cincinnati SCR
-- Maria Garman SR Dartmouth SCR
-- Kelly Ward SO Connecticut SCR
-- Morgan Atchison SO E. Illinois SCR
-- Morgan Iverson FR E. Michigan SCR
-- Isabel Wakefield FR Duke SCR
-- Ed'Quisha Alvin JR Florida A&M SCR
-- Gianna Salzbrunn JR E. Michigan SCR
-- Carlyn McGrath SR Delaware SCR
-- Sofia Janotti JR Delaware SCR
-- Kate Kutzer SO Duke SCR
-- Precious Igwebuike JR DE State SCR
-- Camryn Newton-Smith FR Ark State SCR
-- Emma Nwofor JR Ark State SCR
-- Allie Hensley SO Ark State SCR
-- Brianna White FR Army West Point SCR
-- Deanna Ogrinc FR Army West Point SCR
-- Letti Hibbard SR Albany SCR
-- Megan Kirby SO Abilene Chr SCR
-- Tori Reid JR Albany SCR
-- Alexandria Payne FR Albany SCR
-- Lindsay Shirley JR BYU SCR
-- Amani Briggs JR Cal Poly SCR
-- Kalista Torres JR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Angelica Lightfoot JR Cincinnati SCR
-- Caice Lanovaz JR Cal Poly SCR
-- Alyssa Miller FR Baylor SCR
-- Megan Daley FR Baylor SCR
-- Thea Shaw FR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Dana Roberts SR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Caitlin Sardelis FR Maine SCR
-- Sarah Bever SR Marshall SCR
-- Katherine Cowan FR Maine SCR
-- Grace McKenzie JR McNeese State SCR
-- Torie Derrow SO Marshall SCR
-- Sydney Barnes SO Long Beach St SCR
-- Jamie Gray FR Liberty SCR
-- Addie Wanner FR Louisville SCR
-- Kaylee Shoemaker JR Long Beach St SCR
-- Asia Poe FR Miss State SCR
-- Zaria Tillman SR Miss State SCR
-- Allison Gerads FR Minnesota SCR
-- Jaree Mane SO Montana SCR
-- Olivia Ott SR MO State SCR
-- Leah Lenling JR Milwaukee SCR
-- Theresa Mayanja FR Michigan SCR
-- Monique Felix JR Minnesota SCR
-- Jada Schuh FR Milwaukee SCR
-- Aubrie Usui JR Hawaii SCR
-- Madison Reynolds SO High Point SCR
-- Calli Ann Abbott JR Hawaii SCR
-- Shayla Henderson SR ID State SCR
-- Anika Weisbrod JR High Point SCR
-- Isabel Posch FR Fresno State SCR
-- Catherine Bryant SR Florida A&M SCR
-- Kaitlin Scott SR Hampton SCR
-- Crystal Eley SR Hampton SCR
-- Morgan Coffman SR KS State SCR
-- Nicolette Serratore SR James Madison SCR
-- Madison Harding SO Lehigh SCR
-- Katie Ullmann SO Lafayette SCR
-- Alexis Grider FR IN State SCR
-- Madison Miles SR Incarnate Word SCR
-- Lauren Polimeno SO Jacksonville SCR
-- Emily Myslinski JR Jacksonville SCR
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 9.82 6/7/2017 Christian Coleman, Tennessee
College Best: C 9.82 6/7/2017 Christian Coleman, Tennessee
Facility: F 10.00 2008 Richard Thompson, LSU
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Divine Oduduru JR TX Tech 9.96Q 2.4 3 9.951
2 Mario Burke SR Houston F 9.98Q 1.3 2
3 Cravon Gillespie SR Oregon 10.01Q 2.6 1 10.005
4 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 9.96Q 2.4 3 9.955
5 Devin Quinn SR Illinois 10.01Q 1.3 2 10.001
6 Waseem Williams JR Purdue 10.06Q 2.6 1 10.051
7 Joseph Amoah JR Coppin State 10.01q 1.3 2 10.008
8 Bryand Rincher FR FL State 10.02q 2.4 3
9 Demek Kemp SR SC State 10.03 2.4 3
10 Davon DeMoss SR Memphis 10.05 1.3 2
11 Rodney Rowe SR NC A&T 10.06 2.6 1 10.058
12 Kristoffer Hari SO Arkansas 10.08 2.6 1
13 McKinely West SR So. Mississippi 10.09 1.3 2
14 Cravont Charleston JR NC State 10.13 2.4 3 10.122
15 Andrew Hudson SR TX Tech 10.13 2.4 3 10.129
16 Oraine Palmer SR Oregon 10.15 2.4 3
17 Raheem Chambers JR Miami 10.19 2.6 1
18 Mustaqeem Williams SR Tennessee 10.21 2.6 1
19 Travis Collins JR Houston 10.24 2.6 1 10.231
20 Roy Ejiakuekwu SR Arkansas 10.24 1.3 2 10.239
21 Jace Comick JR Texas A&M 10.30 1.3 2
22 Joseph Sheffield SO Oklahoma 10.39 2.6 1
23 Jaron Flournoy SR LSU 10.67 1.3 2
-- Chris Jefferson SR Sam Houston St DNS 2.4 3
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet: M 9.82 6/7/2017 Christian Coleman, Tennessee
College Best: C 9.82 6/7/2017 Christian Coleman, Tennessee
Facility: F 10.00 2008 Richard Thompson, LSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Divine Oduduru JR TX Tech 9.86F 0.8 10
2 Cravon Gillespie SR Oregon 9.93F 0.8 8
3 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 9.97F 0.8 6
4 Waseem Williams JR Purdue 10.04 0.8 5
5 Bryand Rincher FR FL State 10.06 0.8 4 10.054
6 Mario Burke SR Houston 10.06 0.8 3 10.060
7 Devin Quinn SR Illinois 10.12 0.8 2
8 Joseph Amoah JR Coppin State 10.22 0.8 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet: M 19.87 6/3/1988 Lorenzo Daniel - MS State / John Capel, Flo
College Best: C 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Facility: F 20.11 2018 Elijah Hall, Houston
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Divine Oduduru JR TX Tech F 19.97Q 2.0 1
2 Mario Burke SR Houston F 20.08Q 0.7 3 20.079
3 Mustaqeem Williams SR Tennessee 20.38Q 0.6 2
4 Joseph Amoah JR Coppin State F 20.08Q 2.0 1 20.080
5 Micaiah Harris SO Texas F 20.09Q 0.7 3 20.084
6 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 20.44Q 0.6 2
7 Andrew Hudson SR TX Tech F 20.09q 0.7 3 20.089
8 Cravon Gillespie SR Oregon 20.19q 2.0 1
9 Devin Quinn SR Illinois 20.31 2.0 1
10 Oraine Palmer SR Oregon 20.37 0.7 3
11 Akanni Hislop JR LSU 20.42 0.7 3
12 Andre Ewers SR FL State 20.43 0.7 3
13 Rodney Rowe SR NC A&T 20.47 0.7 3
14 Kahmari Montgomery SR Houston 20.49 0.6 2 20.484
15 Samson Colebrooke JR Purdue 20.49 0.6 2 20.487
16 Karayme Bartley JR Iowa 20.51 0.6 2
17 Marcus Parker SO Clemson 20.59 2.0 1
18 Antonio Woodard JR Iowa 20.68 0.6 2
19 Matthew Likely SR Troy 20.74 2.0 1
20 Nick Gray SR Ohio State 20.86 2.0 1
21 Eric Allen Jr. FR USC 20.89 0.7 3
22 Rashad Boyd FR Arkansas 21.31 2.0 1
-- Jaron Flournoy SR LSU DNS 0.6 2
-- Akeem Sirleaf JR NC A&T DNS 0.6 2
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet: M 19.87 6/3/1988 Lorenzo Daniel - MS State / John Capel, Flo
College Best: C 19.69 5/26/2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Facility: F 20.11 2018 Elijah Hall, Houston
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Divine Oduduru JR TX Tech 19.73M 0.8 10
2 Cravon Gillespie SR Oregon 19.93F 0.8 8
3 Hakim Sani Brown SO Florida 20.08F 0.8 6
4 Mario Burke SR Houston 20.11F 0.8 5
5 Micaiah Harris SO Texas 20.13 0.8 4
6 Joseph Amoah JR Coppin State 20.19 0.8 3
7 Andrew Hudson SR TX Tech 20.25 0.8 2
8 Mustaqeem Williams SR Tennessee 20.56 0.8 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet: M 43.61 6/8/2018 Michael Norman, USC
College Best: C 43.61 6/8/2018 Michael Norman, USC
Facility: F 43.70 2017 Fred Kerley, Texas A&M
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kahmari Montgomery SR Houston 44.80Q 2
2 Trevor Stewart JR NC A&T 44.84Q 3
3 Alejandro Zapata SR Liberty 45.12Q 1
4 Wil London SR Baylor 45.32Q 1
5 Obi Igbokwe SR Houston 45.35Q 2
6 Jonathan Jones FR Texas 45.53Q 3 45.521
7 Bryce Deadmon JR Texas A&M 45.53q 2 45.527
8 Chantz Sawyers SO Florida 45.54q 1
9 Derrick Mokaleng JR TCU 45.55 2
10 Dwight St Hillaire SO Kentucky 45.56 1
11 Mar'yea Harris SR Iowa 45.58 1
12 Tyler Johnson SO Ohio State 45.70 2
13 Sean Bailey JR UTEP 45.78 2
14 Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR Iowa 46.05 3 46.042
15 Howard Fields III SO Baylor 46.05 1 46.047
16 Kymari Gates SR W. Kentucky 46.33 1
17 Akeem Sirleaf JR NC A&T 46.43 3
18 Taj Burgess SO Rutgers 46.45 1
19 Ashton Hicks FR OK State 46.53 2
20 Brian Faust SO Purdue 46.62 2
21 Orwin Emilien SR Oregon 46.94 3
22 Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO Florida 46.95 3
-- Tyler Terry JR LSU DNS 3
-- Jacory Patterson FR VA Tech DNS 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet: M 43.61 6/8/2018 Michael Norman, USC
College Best: C 43.61 6/8/2018 Michael Norman, USC
Facility: F 43.70 2017 Fred Kerley, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kahmari Montgomery SR Houston 44.23 10
2 Trevor Stewart JR NC A&T 44.25 8
3 Wil London SR Baylor 44.63 6
4 Jonathan Jones FR Texas 44.64 5
5 Alejandro Zapata SR Liberty 45.02 4
6 Bryce Deadmon JR Texas A&M 45.18 3
7 Chantz Sawyers SO Florida 45.24 2
-- Obi Igbokwe SR Houston DQ Lane violation
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:43.55 6/10/2016 Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M
College Best: C 1:43.25 4/28/2018 Michael Saruni, UTEP
Facility: F 1:45.82 2017 Michael Saruni, UTEP
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryce Hoppel JR Kansas F 1:45.26Q 1
51.054 (51.054) 1:45.258 (54.204)
2 Festus Lagat JR IA State 1:47.54Q 3
52.848 (52.848) 1:47.532 (54.684)
3 Jonah Koech SR TX Tech 1:47.86Q 2
52.764 (52.764) 1:47.854 (55.091)
4 Devin Dixon JR Texas A&M F 1:45.67Q 1
50.919 (50.919) 1:45.668 (54.749)
5 Cooper Williams JR Indiana 1:47.76Q 3
52.641 (52.641) 1:47.755 (55.114)
6 Michael Rhoads JR Air Force 1:47.90Q 2
52.758 (52.758) 1:47.897 (55.140)
7 Carlton Orange JR Texas A&M 1:46.87q 1
51.177 (51.177) 1:46.870 (55.693)
8 Vincent Crisp SR TX Tech 1:47.46q 1
51.401 (51.401) 1:47.459 (56.058)
9 Isaiah Jewett JR USC 1:47.80 3
52.405 (52.405) 1:47.793 (55.388)
10 Dejon Devroe SR Miss State 1:48.06 3
52.086 (52.086) 1:48.060 (55.975)
11 Erik Martinsson SR UT-Arlington 1:48.35 3
51.852 (51.852) 1:48.341 (56.489)
12 Bashir Mosavel-Lo SO VA Tech 1:49.00 2
52.932 (52.932) 1:48.998 (56.067)
13 John Rivera SO Ole Miss 1:49.03 3
52.240 (52.240) 1:49.030 (56.790)
14 Avery Bartlett SR GA Tech 1:49.31 2
53.329 (53.329) 1:49.303 (55.975)
15 Otis Jones SR South Carolina 1:49.57 1
52.423 (52.423) 1:49.562 (57.139)
16 Leon Atkins JR Buffalo 1:49.64 1
51.847 (51.847) 1:49.636 (57.789)
17 Sean Torpy JR Miami (Ohio) 1:50.48 2
52.855 (52.855) 1:50.473 (57.618)
18 Luca Chatham SR UTSA 1:50.60 3
53.089 (53.089) 1:50.599 (57.510)
19 George Espino SR So. Utah 1:51.14 2
53.211 (53.211) 1:51.136 (57.925)
20 Alek Sauer SR Columbia 1:51.42 1
51.613 (51.613) 1:51.420 (59.807)
21 Abbas Abbkar JR Savannah State 1:51.88 3
52.762 (52.762) 1:51.877 (59.116)
22 Miles Owens SO William & Mary 1:54.73 1
52.193 (52.193) 1:54.725 (1:02.532)
23 Myles Marshall SR Harvard 1:58.55 2
52.615 (52.615) 1:58.549 (1:05.934)
24 Roshon Roomes JR IA State 2:01.82 2
52.558 (52.558) 2:01.813 (1:09.255)
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 1:43.55 6/10/2016 Donovan Brazier, Texas A&M
College Best: C 1:43.25 4/28/2018 Michael Saruni, UTEP
Facility: F 1:45.82 2017 Michael Saruni, UTEP
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bryce Hoppel JR Kansas 1:44.41F 10
50.195 (50.195) 1:44.404 (54.209)
2 Devin Dixon JR Texas A&M 1:44.84F 8
49.998 (49.998) 1:44.840 (54.843)
3 Festus Lagat JR IA State 1:45.05F 6
50.955 (50.955) 1:45.048 (54.093)
4 Carlton Orange JR Texas A&M 1:46.40 5
50.280 (50.280) 1:46.395 (56.116)
5 Cooper Williams JR Indiana 1:46.45 4
50.735 (50.735) 1:46.447 (55.712)
6 Michael Rhoads JR Air Force 1:46.58 3
51.007 (51.007) 1:46.572 (55.566)
7 Jonah Koech SR TX Tech 1:47.28 2
50.427 (50.427) 1:47.279 (56.852)
8 Vincent Crisp SR TX Tech 1:47.48 1
50.827 (50.827) 1:47.474 (56.648)
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:35.30 6/6/1981 Sydney Maree, Villanova
College Best: C 3:35.01 4/20/2018 Josh Kerr, New Mexico
Facility: F 3:37.52 2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Oliver Hoare JR Wisconsin 3:44.25Q 2
43.589 (43.589) 1:45.780 (1:02.192) 2:48.018 (1:02.238)
3:44.244 (56.226)
2 William Paulson SR AZ State 3:45.82Q 1
45.274 (45.274) 1:51.091 (1:05.818) 2:52.201 (1:01.110)
3:45.812 (53.612)
3 Yared Nuguse SO Notre Dame 3:44.33Q 2
43.650 (43.650) 1:45.826 (1:02.176) 2:48.043 (1:02.217)
3:44.321 (56.279)
4 Sam Worley SO Texas 3:46.43Q 1
45.384 (45.384) 1:51.371 (1:05.987) 2:52.255 (1:00.885)
3:46.429 (54.174)
5 Talem Franco JR BYU 3:44.46Q 2
43.789 (43.789) 1:45.957 (1:02.168) 2:48.133 (1:02.177)
3:44.460 (56.328)
6 Kasey Knevelbaard JR So. Utah 3:46.47Q 1
46.041 (46.041) 1:51.646 (1:05.606) 2:52.367 (1:00.722)
3:46.470 (54.103)
7 Mick Stanovsek JR Washington 3:44.50Q 2
43.861 (43.861) 1:46.129 (1:02.268) 2:48.208 (1:02.079)
3:44.495 (56.288)
8 Justine Kiprotich SR Mich State 3:46.59Q 1
45.215 (45.215) 1:51.242 (1:06.028) 2:52.566 (1:01.324)
3:46.581 (54.015)
9 Casey Comber JR Villanova 3:44.53Q 2
44.298 (44.298) 1:46.334 (1:02.037) 2:48.365 (1:02.032)
3:44.526 (56.162)
10 Jack Anstey JR IL State 3:46.73Q 1
45.534 (45.534) 1:51.412 (1:05.879) 2:52.609 (1:01.198)
3:46.728 (54.119)
11 Cameron Griffith SR Arkansas 3:44.62q 2
44.648 (44.648) 1:46.779 (1:02.132) 2:48.181 (1:01.402)
3:44.613 (56.432)
12 Eduardo Herrera SO Colorado 3:44.78q 2
44.120 (44.120) 1:46.627 (1:02.507) 2:48.451 (1:01.824)
3:44.772 (56.322)
13 Joseph Murphy SR Indiana 3:45.26 2
44.213 (44.213) 1:46.438 (1:02.225) 2:48.485 (1:02.048)
3:45.253 (56.768)
14 Christopher Torpy JR Miami (Ohio) 3:45.77 2
44.011 (44.011) 1:46.258 (1:02.247) 2:48.281 (1:02.024)
3:45.764 (57.483)
15 George Kusche SO Nebraska 3:46.87 1
45.023 (45.023) 1:50.898 (1:05.875) 2:52.081 (1:01.183)
3:46.864 (54.783)
16 Ryan Adams JR Furman 3:47.21 1
45.737 (45.737) 1:51.199 (1:05.463) 2:52.551 (1:01.353)
3:47.207 (54.657)
17 Kenneth Hagen SR Indiana 3:47.40 1
45.423 (45.423) 1:51.331 (1:05.909) 2:52.320 (1:00.989)
3:47.394 (55.074)
18 Waleed Suliman SO Ole Miss 3:48.02 1
45.085 (45.085) 1:50.967 (1:05.882) 2:52.122 (1:01.155)
3:48.014 (55.893)
19 Logan Wetzel JR Villanova 3:48.41 1
45.876 (45.876) 1:51.455 (1:05.580) 2:52.485 (1:01.030)
3:48.404 (55.920)
20 Carlos Villarreal JR Arizona 3:48.54 1
45.579 (45.579) 1:51.041 (1:05.463) 2:52.340 (1:01.299)
3:48.534 (56.194)
21 Dalton Hengst FR Ole Miss 3:48.83 1
45.676 (45.676) 1:51.491 (1:05.815) 2:52.467 (1:00.977)
3:48.827 (56.360)
22 Ryan McGorty SR William & Mary 3:49.43 2
44.462 (44.462) 1:46.546 (1:02.085) 2:48.804 (1:02.258)
3:49.421 (1:00.617)
23 Teddy Browning SO Indiana 3:50.01 2
44.408 (44.408) 1:46.758 (1:02.351) 2:48.998 (1:02.240)
3:50.001 (1:01.004)
24 Reed Brown SO Oregon 3:53.53 2
44.020 (44.020) 1:46.513 (1:02.493) 2:49.080 (1:02.567)
3:53.521 (1:04.442)
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 3:35.30 6/6/1981 Sydney Maree, Villanova
College Best: C 3:35.01 4/20/2018 Josh Kerr, New Mexico
Facility: F 3:37.52 2010 Andrew Wheating, Oregon
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Yared Nuguse SO Notre Dame 3:41.39 10 3:41.381
42.972 (42.972) 1:45.739 (1:02.768) 2:47.164 (1:01.425)
3:41.381 (54.217)
2 Justine Kiprotich SR Mich State 3:41.39 8 3:41.384
43.455 (43.455) 1:45.922 (1:02.467) 2:47.328 (1:01.406)
3:41.384 (54.056)
3 Cameron Griffith SR Arkansas 3:42.14 6
43.916 (43.916) 1:46.861 (1:02.945) 2:47.718 (1:00.857)
3:42.131 (54.413)
4 Oliver Hoare JR Wisconsin 3:42.29 5
42.918 (42.918) 1:45.849 (1:02.932) 2:47.204 (1:01.355)
3:42.284 (55.080)
5 William Paulson SR AZ State 3:42.32 4
43.100 (43.100) 1:45.965 (1:02.866) 2:47.294 (1:01.329)
3:42.318 (55.024)
6 Kasey Knevelbaard JR So. Utah 3:42.43 3
44.019 (44.019) 1:46.761 (1:02.742) 2:47.862 (1:01.101)
3:42.424 (54.562)
7 Jack Anstey JR IL State 3:42.73 2
43.524 (43.524) 1:46.411 (1:02.887) 2:47.559 (1:01.148)
3:42.725 (55.167)
8 Casey Comber JR Villanova 3:42.77 1
43.734 (43.734) 1:46.626 (1:02.892) 2:47.259 (1:00.633)
3:42.769 (55.511)
9 Sam Worley SO Texas 3:42.81
43.152 (43.152) 1:46.128 (1:02.976) 2:47.576 (1:01.448)
3:42.809 (55.234)
10 Mick Stanovsek JR Washington 3:45.64
43.216 (43.216) 1:46.222 (1:03.007) 2:47.431 (1:01.209)
3:45.633 (58.202)
11 Talem Franco JR BYU 3:46.20
43.339 (43.339) 1:46.076 (1:02.737) 2:47.476 (1:01.401)
3:46.200 (58.724)
12 Eduardo Herrera SO Colorado 3:46.27
43.266 (43.266) 1:46.302 (1:03.037) 2:47.630 (1:01.328)
3:46.270 (58.640)
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 13:18.36 6/13/2014 Lawi Lalang, Arizona
College Best: C 13:08.4h 5/13/1978 Henry Rono, Washington State
Facility: F 13:41.87 2013 Lawi Lalang, Arizona
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgan McDonald SR Wisconsin 14:06.01 10
32.538 (32.538) 1:47.810 (1:15.273) 2:57.009 (1:09.199)
4:06.224 (1:09.215) 5:16.053 (1:09.830) 6:27.279 (1:11.226)
7:38.102 (1:10.824) 8:45.890 (1:07.788) 9:53.364 (1:07.475)
11:01.697 (1:08.334) 12:09.787 (1:08.090) 13:13.099 (1:03.312)
14:06.006 (52.908)
2 Grant Fisher SR Stanford 14:06.63 8
32.315 (32.315) 1:48.055 (1:15.740) 2:57.630 (1:09.575)
4:06.591 (1:08.962) 5:16.422 (1:09.831) 6:27.682 (1:11.260)
7:38.800 (1:11.118) 8:46.480 (1:07.680) 9:53.643 (1:07.164)
11:01.849 (1:08.206) 12:09.884 (1:08.035) 13:13.014 (1:03.130)
14:06.624 (53.610)
3 Thomas Ratcliffe SO Stanford 14:07.92 6
32.565 (32.565) 1:48.815 (1:16.250) 2:58.349 (1:09.535)
4:07.240 (1:08.891) 5:17.180 (1:09.941) 6:28.214 (1:11.034)
7:39.466 (1:11.253) 8:47.151 (1:07.685) 9:54.442 (1:07.291)
11:02.761 (1:08.320) 12:10.163 (1:07.402) 13:13.668 (1:03.505)
14:07.918 (54.250)
4 Gilbert Kigen SR Alabama 14:08.12 5
32.510 (32.510) 1:48.301 (1:15.792) 2:58.195 (1:09.894)
4:07.428 (1:09.234) 5:17.425 (1:09.998) 6:27.980 (1:10.555)
7:38.917 (1:10.937) 8:46.882 (1:07.965) 9:54.394 (1:07.512)
11:02.553 (1:08.160) 12:10.487 (1:07.935) 13:13.800 (1:03.313)
14:08.117 (54.318)
5 Edwin Kurgat JR IA State 14:08.26 4
33.670 (33.670) 1:49.430 (1:15.760) 2:58.856 (1:09.426)
4:08.260 (1:09.404) 5:17.224 (1:08.965) 6:27.576 (1:10.353)
7:38.728 (1:11.152) 8:46.722 (1:07.995) 9:53.785 (1:07.064)
11:02.049 (1:08.264) 12:10.075 (1:08.026) 13:13.284 (1:03.210)
14:08.253 (54.970)
6 Clayton Young SR BYU 14:09.00 3
32.436 (32.436) 1:48.791 (1:16.355) 2:58.215 (1:09.424)
4:06.451 (1:08.237) 5:16.295 (1:09.844) 6:27.740 (1:11.446)
7:39.388 (1:11.648) 8:47.061 (1:07.674) 9:54.788 (1:07.727)
11:02.420 (1:07.632) 12:10.136 (1:07.717) 13:13.192 (1:03.056)
14:09.000 (55.809)
7 Conner Mantz SO BYU 14:09.20 2
33.450 (33.450) 1:48.193 (1:14.743) 2:58.644 (1:10.451)
4:07.008 (1:08.365) 5:17.100 (1:10.093) 6:28.134 (1:11.034)
7:39.366 (1:11.233) 8:47.030 (1:07.664) 9:53.980 (1:06.950)
11:02.189 (1:08.210) 12:09.985 (1:07.796) 13:13.405 (1:03.421)
14:09.199 (55.794)
8 Kyle Mau JR Indiana 14:09.62 1
32.396 (32.396) 1:48.615 (1:16.219) 2:58.469 (1:09.855)
4:07.621 (1:09.153) 5:17.289 (1:09.668) 6:28.361 (1:11.073)
7:39.577 (1:11.216) 8:47.436 (1:07.860) 9:54.695 (1:07.259)
11:02.927 (1:08.233) 12:10.339 (1:07.412) 13:13.490 (1:03.152)
14:09.612 (56.122)
9 Robert Brandt JR UCLA 14:10.19
32.963 (32.963) 1:48.036 (1:15.074) 2:57.413 (1:09.377)
4:07.045 (1:09.632) 5:16.810 (1:09.765) 6:27.323 (1:10.514)
7:38.391 (1:11.069) 8:46.126 (1:07.735) 9:53.550 (1:07.424)
11:01.932 (1:08.383) 12:10.045 (1:08.113) 13:13.584 (1:03.540)
14:10.181 (56.598)
10 Geordie Beamish JR No. Arizona 14:13.18
32.739 (32.739) 1:48.451 (1:15.713) 2:57.548 (1:09.097)
4:06.396 (1:08.849) 5:16.173 (1:09.777) 6:27.506 (1:11.334)
7:39.125 (1:11.620) 8:46.585 (1:07.460) 9:54.193 (1:07.609)
11:02.701 (1:08.509) 12:10.708 (1:08.007) 13:15.016 (1:04.309)
14:13.175 (58.159)
11 Ian Shanklin FR NC State 14:13.57
32.655 (32.655) 1:48.984 (1:16.330) 2:58.730 (1:09.747)
4:07.801 (1:09.071) 5:17.354 (1:09.553) 6:28.548 (1:11.195)
7:39.690 (1:11.143) 8:47.525 (1:07.835) 9:54.940 (1:07.415)
11:03.039 (1:08.100) 12:10.527 (1:07.489) 13:14.278 (1:03.751)
14:13.565 (59.287)
12 Peter Seufer JR VA Tech 14:13.91
33.312 (33.312) 1:49.500 (1:16.188) 2:59.065 (1:09.565)
4:08.405 (1:09.340) 5:16.497 (1:08.093) 6:27.839 (1:11.342)
7:39.281 (1:11.443) 8:47.218 (1:07.937) 9:54.494 (1:07.276)
11:03.181 (1:08.688) 12:10.845 (1:07.665) 13:14.055 (1:03.210)
14:13.905 (59.850)
13 Morgan Beadlescomb SO Mich State 14:17.59
32.753 (32.753) 1:48.385 (1:15.632) 2:58.012 (1:09.628)
4:06.968 (1:08.956) 5:16.582 (1:09.615) 6:28.291 (1:11.710)
7:39.237 (1:10.946) 8:47.113 (1:07.876) 9:55.032 (1:07.920)
11:03.313 (1:08.281) 12:11.139 (1:07.826) 13:16.222 (1:05.084)
14:17.581 (1:01.360)
14 John Dressel JR Colorado 14:18.03
32.828 (32.828) 1:49.109 (1:16.281) 2:57.917 (1:08.809)
4:07.188 (1:09.271) 5:16.206 (1:09.019) 6:27.466 (1:11.260)
7:38.526 (1:11.060) 8:46.239 (1:07.713) 9:53.910 (1:07.672)
11:01.997 (1:08.087) 12:10.279 (1:08.282) 13:15.231 (1:04.953)
14:18.025 (1:02.794)
15 Luis Grijalva SO No. Arizona 14:20.86
32.263 (32.263) 1:48.530 (1:16.267) 2:58.120 (1:09.590)
4:07.698 (1:09.579) 5:17.014 (1:09.316) 6:27.170 (1:10.157)
7:38.668 (1:11.498) 8:46.385 (1:07.718) 9:53.844 (1:07.459)
11:02.345 (1:08.501) 12:10.500 (1:08.155) 13:16.712 (1:06.213)
14:20.858 (1:04.146)
16 Kigen Chemadi JR Mid. Tenn. St 14:22.92
32.103 (32.103) 1:48.225 (1:16.123) 2:57.875 (1:09.650)
4:07.495 (1:09.621) 5:17.662 (1:10.167) 6:28.820 (1:11.158)
7:39.988 (1:11.169) 8:47.682 (1:07.695) 9:54.060 (1:06.378)
11:02.587 (1:08.528) 12:12.354 (1:09.767) 13:20.414 (1:08.060)
14:22.917 (1:02.504)
17 Aaron Templeton SR Furman 14:24.41
32.660 (32.660) 1:48.690 (1:16.030) 2:58.564 (1:09.875)
4:07.387 (1:08.824) 5:17.455 (1:10.069) 6:27.919 (1:10.464)
7:38.785 (1:10.866) 8:47.363 (1:08.579) 9:54.278 (1:06.915)
11:03.589 (1:09.311) 12:11.285 (1:07.696) 13:16.981 (1:05.697)
14:24.410 (1:07.429)
18 Brodey Hasty FR No. Arizona 14:25.54
32.699 (32.699) 1:48.016 (1:15.318) 2:57.713 (1:09.697)
4:06.817 (1:09.105) 5:16.932 (1:10.115) 6:27.829 (1:10.897)
7:38.315 (1:10.487) 8:46.010 (1:07.695) 9:53.446 (1:07.437)
11:02.148 (1:08.702) 12:10.758 (1:08.610) 13:17.853 (1:07.095)
14:25.538 (1:07.685)
19 Azaria Kirwa SR Liberty 14:27.38
33.749 (33.749) 1:47.710 (1:13.962) 2:56.745 (1:09.035)
4:06.067 (1:09.322) 5:15.940 (1:09.873) 6:27.430 (1:11.490)
7:38.934 (1:11.505) 8:46.665 (1:07.732) 9:54.638 (1:07.973)
11:03.434 (1:08.796) 12:12.904 (1:09.470) 13:21.591 (1:08.688)
14:27.375 (1:05.784)
20 Brian Zabilski SR Columbia 14:29.13
32.173 (32.173) 1:48.365 (1:16.193) 2:57.974 (1:09.609)
4:06.628 (1:08.655) 5:16.656 (1:10.029) 6:27.642 (1:10.986)
7:39.074 (1:11.432) 8:46.835 (1:07.762) 9:54.287 (1:07.452)
11:03.007 (1:08.720) 12:12.600 (1:09.593) 13:21.116 (1:08.517)
14:29.125 (1:08.009)
21 Zach Long SR Tennessee 14:52.83
32.355 (32.355) 1:48.141 (1:15.786) 2:57.825 (1:09.684)
4:06.850 (1:09.026) 5:16.731 (1:09.881) 6:27.891 (1:11.160)
7:39.059 (1:11.168) 8:46.949 (1:07.890) 9:56.296 (1:09.348)
11:09.481 (1:13.185) 12:24.362 (1:14.881) 13:39.077 (1:14.715)
14:52.824 (1:13.747)
22 Cooper Teare SO Oregon 15:04.51
33.069 (33.069) 1:49.278 (1:16.210) 2:58.910 (1:09.632)
4:08.150 (1:09.241) 5:17.785 (1:09.635) 6:28.645 (1:10.860)
7:40.075 (1:11.431) 8:48.959 (1:08.884) 10:00.960 (1:12.001)
11:15.196 (1:14.237) 12:31.121 (1:15.925) 13:49.463 (1:18.342)
15:04.502 (1:15.040)
23 Luke Landis JR Ohio State 15:16.00
32.667 (32.667) 1:49.050 (1:16.384) 2:58.308 (1:09.258)
4:07.955 (1:09.648) 5:17.684 (1:09.729) 6:28.868 (1:11.185)
7:40.705 (1:11.837) 8:55.376 (1:14.672) 10:12.550 (1:17.174)
11:29.249 (1:16.700) 12:46.119 (1:16.870) 14:00.350 (1:14.231)
15:15.998 (1:15.649)
-- Noah Perkins JR No. Florida DNF
31.960 (31.960) 1:47.936 (1:15.977) 2:57.251 (1:09.315)
4:06.742 (1:09.491) 5:18.980 (1:12.239) 6:27.785 (1:08.805)
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet: M 28:01.30 6/1/1979 Suleiman Nyambui, Texas-El Paso
College Best: C 27:08.49 5/1/2010 Sam Chelanga, Liberty
Facility: F 29:22.43 2004 Alistair Cragg, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clayton Young SR BYU 29:16.60F 10
1:08.623 (1:08.623) 2:20.261 (1:11.638) 3:29.857 (1:09.596)
4:39.545 (1:09.689) 5:49.755 (1:10.210) 7:00.637 (1:10.882)
8:11.855 (1:11.219) 9:21.498 (1:09.644) 10:33.805 (1:12.307)
11:46.092 (1:12.287) 12:57.568 (1:11.477) 14:09.021 (1:11.453)
15:20.504 (1:11.484) 16:33.798 (1:13.295) 17:45.934 (1:12.136)
18:59.183 (1:13.250) 20:11.535 (1:12.352) 21:23.811 (1:12.276)
22:35.990 (1:12.180) 23:47.334 (1:11.345) 24:58.612 (1:11.278)
26:08.548 (1:09.936) 27:17.164 (1:08.617) 28:20.713 (1:03.550)
29:16.591 (55.878)
2 Gilbert Kigen SR Alabama 29:18.10F 8
1:08.733 (1:08.733) 2:20.505 (1:11.772) 3:30.058 (1:09.554)
4:39.791 (1:09.733) 5:50.155 (1:10.365) 7:00.864 (1:10.710)
8:12.065 (1:11.201) 9:21.665 (1:09.600) 10:34.056 (1:12.391)
11:46.313 (1:12.257) 12:57.833 (1:11.521) 14:09.267 (1:11.434)
15:20.705 (1:11.439) 16:34.069 (1:13.365) 17:45.601 (1:11.532)
18:58.325 (1:12.725) 20:11.068 (1:12.743) 21:23.281 (1:12.214)
22:35.727 (1:12.446) 23:46.905 (1:11.179) 24:58.219 (1:11.315)
26:08.427 (1:10.208) 27:17.413 (1:08.987) 28:20.898 (1:03.485)
29:18.092 (57.194)
3 Connor McMillan SR BYU 29:19.85F 6
1:09.974 (1:09.974) 2:21.039 (1:11.065) 3:30.412 (1:09.373)
4:40.174 (1:09.763) 5:50.438 (1:10.264) 7:01.140 (1:10.703)
8:12.353 (1:11.214) 9:22.079 (1:09.726) 10:33.887 (1:11.808)
11:45.787 (1:11.900) 12:57.355 (1:11.569) 14:08.729 (1:11.375)
15:20.284 (1:11.555) 16:33.563 (1:13.280) 17:45.652 (1:12.089)
18:58.943 (1:13.292) 20:11.493 (1:12.550) 21:23.726 (1:12.233)
22:35.907 (1:12.181) 23:46.580 (1:10.674) 24:57.776 (1:11.196)
26:08.056 (1:10.280) 27:17.436 (1:09.380) 28:20.991 (1:03.555)
29:19.847 (58.856)
4 Conner Mantz SO BYU 29:19.93F 5
1:10.182 (1:10.182) 2:22.404 (1:12.223) 3:31.862 (1:09.458)
4:41.814 (1:09.953) 5:51.818 (1:10.004) 7:02.403 (1:10.586)
8:13.301 (1:10.898) 9:23.193 (1:09.893) 10:35.603 (1:12.410)
11:47.753 (1:12.150) 12:59.317 (1:11.564) 14:11.013 (1:11.696)
15:21.253 (1:10.240) 16:33.734 (1:12.482) 17:46.127 (1:12.393)
18:59.389 (1:13.263) 20:11.736 (1:12.347) 21:24.028 (1:12.293)
22:36.446 (1:12.418) 23:47.567 (1:11.121) 24:58.750 (1:11.184)
26:08.278 (1:09.528) 27:17.653 (1:09.376) 28:21.308 (1:03.655)
29:19.928 (58.621)
5 Hassan Abdi SR OK State 29:20.73F 4
1:10.705 (1:10.705) 2:22.830 (1:12.125) 3:32.207 (1:09.377)
4:42.287 (1:10.080) 5:52.226 (1:09.940) 7:03.023 (1:10.798)
8:13.507 (1:10.484) 9:22.628 (1:09.121) 10:34.928 (1:12.301)
11:47.068 (1:12.140) 12:58.458 (1:11.391) 14:09.863 (1:11.405)
15:21.112 (1:11.250) 16:34.318 (1:13.206) 17:45.900 (1:11.583)
18:58.779 (1:12.880) 20:10.956 (1:12.177) 21:23.018 (1:12.062)
22:35.500 (1:12.483) 23:46.636 (1:11.136) 24:57.975 (1:11.340)
26:08.141 (1:10.166) 27:17.283 (1:09.142) 28:21.163 (1:03.881)
29:20.730 (59.567)
6 Tyler Day JR No. Arizona 29:25.35 3
1:09.707 (1:09.707) 2:21.793 (1:12.086) 3:30.892 (1:09.100)
4:40.699 (1:09.808) 5:50.828 (1:10.129) 7:01.644 (1:10.817)
8:13.109 (1:11.465) 9:22.494 (1:09.385) 10:34.717 (1:12.223)
11:46.863 (1:12.147) 12:58.384 (1:11.521) 14:09.791 (1:11.407)
15:20.892 (1:11.101) 16:34.014 (1:13.123) 17:46.177 (1:12.163)
18:59.464 (1:13.288) 20:11.330 (1:11.866) 21:23.621 (1:12.291)
22:36.154 (1:12.534) 23:47.066 (1:10.912) 24:58.443 (1:11.377)
26:08.614 (1:10.172) 27:17.622 (1:09.008) 28:21.364 (1:03.743)
29:25.348 (1:03.984)
7 Robert Brandt JR UCLA 29:26.34 2
1:09.103 (1:09.103) 2:20.989 (1:11.887) 3:30.518 (1:09.530)
4:40.317 (1:09.799) 5:50.693 (1:10.376) 7:01.445 (1:10.753)
8:12.940 (1:11.495) 9:21.988 (1:09.048) 10:34.194 (1:12.207)
11:46.443 (1:12.249) 12:57.897 (1:11.455) 14:09.139 (1:11.243)
15:20.538 (1:11.400) 16:33.953 (1:13.415) 17:46.312 (1:12.359)
18:59.248 (1:12.936) 20:11.259 (1:12.012) 21:23.458 (1:12.200)
22:36.196 (1:12.738) 23:46.804 (1:10.609) 24:58.079 (1:11.275)
26:08.239 (1:10.160) 27:16.797 (1:08.558) 28:20.935 (1:04.139)
29:26.338 (1:05.403)
8 Azaria Kirwa SR Liberty 29:30.88 1
1:10.918 (1:10.918) 2:22.744 (1:11.827) 3:32.427 (1:09.683)
4:42.468 (1:10.041) 5:52.142 (1:09.675) 7:02.489 (1:10.348)
8:13.863 (1:11.374) 9:24.338 (1:10.475) 10:36.162 (1:11.825)
11:46.508 (1:10.346) 12:57.112 (1:10.605) 14:08.497 (1:11.385)
15:20.056 (1:11.560) 16:33.044 (1:12.989) 17:45.254 (1:12.210)
18:58.676 (1:13.422) 20:10.758 (1:12.082) 21:22.854 (1:12.097)
22:35.429 (1:12.575) 23:47.258 (1:11.830) 24:57.889 (1:10.631)
26:07.813 (1:09.924) 27:17.217 (1:09.405) 28:25.603 (1:08.387)
29:30.872 (1:05.269)
9 Gilbert Boit JR Arkansas 29:32.03
1:08.833 (1:08.833) 2:20.749 (1:11.917) 3:30.295 (1:09.546)
4:40.012 (1:09.717) 5:50.343 (1:10.332) 7:01.104 (1:10.761)
8:12.290 (1:11.186) 9:21.883 (1:09.594) 10:34.293 (1:12.410)
11:46.558 (1:12.265) 12:58.039 (1:11.482) 14:09.491 (1:11.452)
15:20.920 (1:11.430) 16:34.273 (1:13.353) 17:46.479 (1:12.207)
18:58.766 (1:12.287) 20:11.283 (1:12.518) 21:23.405 (1:12.122)
22:35.918 (1:12.514) 23:47.115 (1:11.197) 24:58.254 (1:11.140)
26:07.923 (1:09.670) 27:17.825 (1:09.902) 28:25.463 (1:07.639)
29:32.028 (1:06.565)
10 John Dressel JR Colorado 29:32.38
1:09.193 (1:09.193) 2:21.124 (1:11.932) 3:30.631 (1:09.507)
4:40.498 (1:09.867) 5:50.581 (1:10.084) 7:01.282 (1:10.701)
8:12.523 (1:11.241) 9:22.222 (1:09.700) 10:34.453 (1:12.232)
11:46.640 (1:12.187) 12:58.177 (1:11.537) 14:09.627 (1:11.450)
15:20.813 (1:11.186) 16:34.184 (1:13.372) 17:45.799 (1:11.615)
18:59.003 (1:13.204) 20:11.358 (1:12.355) 21:23.569 (1:12.212)
22:35.882 (1:12.313) 23:47.384 (1:11.503) 24:58.148 (1:10.765)
26:08.347 (1:10.199) 27:18.126 (1:09.780) 28:27.303 (1:09.178)
29:32.372 (1:05.069)
11 Paul Hogan SR UMass Lowell 29:42.60
1:10.416 (1:10.416) 2:21.411 (1:10.995) 3:31.175 (1:09.765)
4:41.117 (1:09.942) 5:51.331 (1:10.215) 7:02.343 (1:11.013)
8:13.589 (1:11.246) 9:23.382 (1:09.793) 10:35.427 (1:12.045)
11:47.005 (1:11.579) 12:58.698 (1:11.694) 14:10.141 (1:11.443)
15:21.209 (1:11.069) 16:34.463 (1:13.255) 17:46.759 (1:12.296)
18:59.708 (1:12.949) 20:12.214 (1:12.507) 21:24.309 (1:12.095)
22:36.680 (1:12.371) 23:48.597 (1:11.917) 25:02.682 (1:14.085)
26:16.504 (1:13.823) 27:29.639 (1:13.135) 28:40.439 (1:10.800)
29:42.600 (1:02.161)
12 Ryan Forsyth SR Colorado 29:47.90
1:09.003 (1:09.003) 2:20.854 (1:11.851) 3:30.171 (1:09.317)
4:39.896 (1:09.725) 5:50.096 (1:10.200) 7:00.950 (1:10.855)
8:12.158 (1:11.209) 9:21.733 (1:09.575) 10:34.133 (1:12.401)
11:46.282 (1:12.149) 12:57.740 (1:11.459) 14:09.364 (1:11.625)
15:20.630 (1:11.266) 16:33.684 (1:13.055) 17:45.976 (1:12.292)
18:59.049 (1:13.074) 20:11.044 (1:11.995) 21:23.222 (1:12.178)
22:35.668 (1:12.446) 23:47.208 (1:11.540) 24:58.731 (1:11.524)
26:09.888 (1:11.157) 27:22.494 (1:12.607) 28:37.077 (1:14.583)
29:47.891 (1:10.815)
13 Nadeel Wildschutt SO Coastal Carolina 29:54.12
1:08.447 (1:08.447) 2:19.965 (1:11.519) 3:29.649 (1:09.685)
4:39.191 (1:09.542) 5:49.526 (1:10.335) 7:00.378 (1:10.852)
8:11.383 (1:11.006) 9:21.059 (1:09.676) 10:33.390 (1:12.331)
11:45.924 (1:12.535) 12:57.274 (1:11.350) 14:08.613 (1:11.340)
15:19.810 (1:11.197) 16:33.258 (1:13.448) 17:44.923 (1:11.665)
18:58.000 (1:13.078) 20:20.666 (1:22.666) 21:30.949 (1:10.284)
22:42.857 (1:11.908) 23:55.048 (1:12.191) 25:07.435 (1:12.388)
26:21.608 (1:14.173) 27:34.422 (1:12.815) 28:47.190 (1:12.769)
29:54.117 (1:06.927)
14 Brent Demarest SR Virginia 29:54.20
1:09.573 (1:09.573) 2:21.560 (1:11.987) 3:31.368 (1:09.808)
4:40.922 (1:09.555) 5:51.161 (1:10.240) 7:01.990 (1:10.830)
8:13.179 (1:11.190) 9:22.799 (1:09.620) 10:35.118 (1:12.320)
11:47.251 (1:12.133) 12:58.848 (1:11.597) 14:10.566 (1:11.719)
15:21.458 (1:10.892) 16:34.388 (1:12.930) 17:46.497 (1:12.110)
18:59.530 (1:13.034) 20:11.993 (1:12.463) 21:23.951 (1:11.959)
22:36.353 (1:12.402) 23:49.065 (1:12.713) 25:04.818 (1:15.754)
26:21.127 (1:16.309) 27:36.390 (1:15.264) 28:50.796 (1:14.406)
29:54.198 (1:03.403)
15 Rory Linkletter SR BYU 29:55.21
1:09.604 (1:09.604) 2:21.728 (1:12.125) 3:31.258 (1:09.530)
4:41.149 (1:09.892) 5:50.865 (1:09.716) 7:01.776 (1:10.911)
8:12.788 (1:11.013) 9:22.658 (1:09.870) 10:34.893 (1:12.236)
11:46.997 (1:12.104) 12:58.638 (1:11.641) 14:10.298 (1:11.661)
15:21.481 (1:11.183) 16:34.673 (1:13.193) 17:47.039 (1:12.366)
18:59.973 (1:12.934) 20:12.118 (1:12.146) 21:24.724 (1:12.606)
22:37.111 (1:12.387) 23:49.731 (1:12.620) 25:02.408 (1:12.677)
26:16.278 (1:13.870) 27:29.889 (1:13.612) 28:42.178 (1:12.289)
29:55.205 (1:13.028)
16 Sean Burke JR Boston College 30:01.13
1:10.041 (1:10.041) 2:22.066 (1:12.025) 3:31.783 (1:09.717)
4:41.677 (1:09.895) 5:51.760 (1:10.084) 7:02.672 (1:10.912)
8:14.083 (1:11.412) 9:23.988 (1:09.905) 10:35.865 (1:11.877)
11:47.839 (1:11.975) 12:59.425 (1:11.586) 14:10.754 (1:11.330)
15:21.728 (1:10.975) 16:34.587 (1:12.859) 17:46.907 (1:12.320)
18:59.904 (1:12.998) 20:12.411 (1:12.507) 21:24.975 (1:12.565)
22:37.334 (1:12.360) 23:49.921 (1:12.587) 25:03.131 (1:13.210)
26:17.096 (1:13.965) 27:31.865 (1:14.770) 28:46.561 (1:14.696)
30:01.128 (1:14.567)
17 Frank Lara SR Furman 30:09.94
1:09.855 (1:09.855) 2:20.637 (1:10.782) 3:29.971 (1:09.335)
4:39.702 (1:09.731) 5:49.869 (1:10.168) 7:00.753 (1:10.885)
8:11.941 (1:11.188) 9:21.528 (1:09.588) 10:33.983 (1:12.455)
11:46.208 (1:12.225) 12:57.619 (1:11.411) 14:08.961 (1:11.342)
15:20.343 (1:11.383) 16:33.524 (1:13.181) 17:45.669 (1:12.145)
18:58.470 (1:12.801) 20:10.827 (1:12.357) 21:23.183 (1:12.357)
22:35.688 (1:12.505) 23:46.968 (1:11.280) 24:58.488 (1:11.520)
26:14.465 (1:15.978) 27:38.468 (1:24.003) 28:55.603 (1:17.136)
30:09.940 (1:14.337)
18 Ben Veatch SO Indiana 30:14.93
1:09.357 (1:09.357) 2:21.228 (1:11.871) 3:30.786 (1:09.559)
4:40.604 (1:09.819) 5:51.061 (1:10.457) 7:02.118 (1:11.058)
8:13.091 (1:10.973) 9:22.988 (1:09.898) 10:35.355 (1:12.367)
11:47.486 (1:12.131) 12:59.046 (1:11.560) 14:10.784 (1:11.739)
15:22.047 (1:11.263) 16:34.918 (1:12.871) 17:47.293 (1:12.375)
19:00.265 (1:12.973) 20:12.670 (1:12.405) 21:25.207 (1:12.537)
22:37.758 (1:12.551) 23:52.464 (1:14.707) 25:09.156 (1:16.692)
26:25.758 (1:16.602) 27:43.849 (1:18.092) 29:00.450 (1:16.601)
30:14.922 (1:14.472)
19 Adriaan Wildschutt SO Coastal Carolina 30:52.04
1:08.928 (1:08.928) 2:20.406 (1:11.478) 3:29.599 (1:09.194)
4:39.348 (1:09.749) 5:50.011 (1:10.664) 7:00.522 (1:10.511)
8:11.617 (1:11.095) 9:21.263 (1:09.646) 10:33.580 (1:12.318)
11:45.987 (1:12.407) 12:57.416 (1:11.430) 14:08.842 (1:11.426)
15:20.200 (1:11.359) 16:33.376 (1:13.176) 17:45.468 (1:12.093)
18:58.598 (1:13.130) 20:11.208 (1:12.610) 21:28.998 (1:17.790)
22:57.083 (1:28.085) 24:26.937 (1:29.855) 25:52.280 (1:25.344)
27:12.306 (1:20.026) 28:30.997 (1:18.691) 29:44.746 (1:13.750)
30:52.034 (1:07.289)
20 Iliass Aouani JR Syracuse 30:54.96
1:09.440 (1:09.440) 2:21.514 (1:12.075) 3:31.028 (1:09.514)
4:40.861 (1:09.834) 5:51.000 (1:10.140) 7:01.840 (1:10.840)
8:12.714 (1:10.875) 9:22.334 (1:09.620) 10:34.560 (1:12.226)
11:46.787 (1:12.227) 12:58.265 (1:11.479) 14:10.066 (1:11.801)
15:21.793 (1:11.727) 16:35.093 (1:13.301) 17:48.527 (1:13.434)
19:04.070 (1:15.544) 20:21.799 (1:17.730) 21:41.147 (1:19.348)
23:01.109 (1:19.963) 24:21.352 (1:20.243) 25:41.425 (1:20.074)
27:01.943 (1:20.519) 28:22.183 (1:20.240) 29:42.196 (1:20.014)
30:54.958 (1:12.762)
21 Dallin Farnsworth JR BYU 30:58.64
1:09.815 (1:09.815) 2:21.934 (1:12.120) 3:31.482 (1:09.548)
4:41.358 (1:09.877) 5:50.976 (1:09.618) 7:01.488 (1:10.512)
8:13.381 (1:11.894) 9:23.444 (1:10.064) 10:35.818 (1:12.375)
11:48.078 (1:12.260) 12:59.981 (1:11.903) 14:12.605 (1:12.625)
15:29.720 (1:17.115) 16:48.364 (1:18.645) 18:07.219 (1:18.855)
19:24.500 (1:17.281) 20:42.788 (1:18.289) 22:01.058 (1:18.270)
23:19.358 (1:18.300) 24:39.551 (1:20.194) 25:58.342 (1:18.791)
27:16.370 (1:18.029) 28:33.674 (1:17.305) 29:50.507 (1:16.833)
30:58.638 (1:08.131)
22 Aaron Templeton SR Furman 31:00.58
1:10.637 (1:10.637) 2:22.282 (1:11.645) 3:31.592 (1:09.310)
4:41.434 (1:09.843) 5:51.430 (1:09.996) 7:02.176 (1:10.746)
8:13.666 (1:11.490) 9:22.947 (1:09.281) 10:35.183 (1:12.236)
11:47.321 (1:12.139) 12:58.974 (1:11.654) 14:10.340 (1:11.366)
15:21.402 (1:11.062) 16:34.760 (1:13.359) 17:47.161 (1:12.401)
18:59.773 (1:12.612) 20:11.822 (1:12.050) 21:24.502 (1:12.680)
22:39.541 (1:15.040) 23:56.413 (1:16.873) 25:15.691 (1:19.278)
26:36.180 (1:20.490) 28:01.845 (1:25.665) 29:32.124 (1:30.280)
31:00.579 (1:28.455)
23 Connor Weaver SO BYU 31:11.05
1:10.100 (1:10.100) 2:22.188 (1:12.089) 3:31.646 (1:09.458)
4:41.564 (1:09.919) 5:51.610 (1:10.046) 7:02.544 (1:10.935)
8:13.795 (1:11.251) 9:23.807 (1:10.012) 10:36.095 (1:12.289)
11:48.243 (1:12.148) 12:59.641 (1:11.399) 14:11.473 (1:11.832)
15:26.478 (1:15.006) 16:45.937 (1:19.459) 18:06.629 (1:20.693)
19:24.898 (1:18.269) 20:43.070 (1:18.173) 22:01.394 (1:18.325)
23:19.698 (1:18.305) 24:39.928 (1:20.230) 25:58.598 (1:18.670)
27:16.498 (1:17.901) 28:37.683 (1:21.185) 29:59.110 (1:21.428)
31:11.048 (1:11.938)
24 Lawrence Kipkoech SR Campbell 31:20.16
1:10.363 (1:10.363) 2:22.617 (1:12.254) 3:32.011 (1:09.395)
4:42.005 (1:09.995) 5:51.978 (1:09.973) 7:02.801 (1:10.824)
8:14.028 (1:11.228) 9:23.645 (1:09.617) 10:35.663 (1:12.018)
11:47.549 (1:11.887) 12:59.183 (1:11.634) 14:10.527 (1:11.345)
15:21.683 (1:11.157) 16:35.378 (1:13.695) 17:54.788 (1:19.410)
19:15.606 (1:20.819) 20:37.982 (1:22.376) 22:00.418 (1:22.436)
23:21.493 (1:21.076) 24:39.275 (1:17.782) 25:58.074 (1:18.800)
27:17.350 (1:19.276) 28:41.617 (1:24.267) 30:02.937 (1:21.320)
31:20.158 (1:17.221)
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet: M 13.16 6/14/2014 Devon Allen, Oregon
College Best: C 13.00 5/6/1979 Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland
Facility: F 13.13 2004 Larry Wade, Unattached
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daniel Roberts JR Kentucky F 13.06Q 0.9 1
2 Grant Holloway JR Florida M 13.16Q 1.8 2
3 Isaiah Moore SR South Carolina 13.44Q 2.0 3
4 Dashaun Jackson SR Saint Francis 13.37Q 0.9 1
5 Amere Lattin SR Houston 13.44Q 2.0 3
6 Caleb Parker JR So. Mississippi 13.50Q 1.8 2
7 Eric Edwards Jr. FR Oregon 13.49q 2.0 3
8 Michael Dickson SR NC A&T 13.54q 0.9 1
9 Robert Dunning JR Alabama 13.60 2.0 3
10 Michael Nicholls SR Georgia 13.61 0.9 1
11 Jaylan McConico JR Iowa 13.69 0.9 1
12 Joseph Daniels JR Princeton 13.70 0.9 1
13 Tai Brown FR Kentucky 13.71 1.8 2
14 Marquis Morris SR USC 13.76 0.9 1
15 Luke Siedhoff JR Nebraska 13.86 2.0 3
16 Misana Viltz SR California 13.87 2.0 3
17 Bashiru Abdullahi FR CSU Northridge 13.90 1.8 2
18 Kyle Clancy SR UC Davis 14.00 0.9 1
19 Nick Johnson JR WA State 14.01 1.8 2
20 Joseph Anderson SO Oregon 14.29 1.8 2
-- Arthur Price SR LSU DNF 1.8 2
-- Raleigh Adams JR Long Beach St DNF 2.0 3
-- Cordell Tinch FR Kansas DNS 1.8 2
-- Damion Thomas SO LSU DNS 2.0 3
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet: M 13.16 6/14/2014 Devon Allen, Oregon
College Best: C 13.00 5/6/1979 Renaldo Nehemiah, Maryland
Facility: F 13.13 2004 Larry Wade, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 Grant Holloway JR Florida 12.98C 0.8 10
2 Daniel Roberts JR Kentucky 13.00C 0.8 8
3 Isaiah Moore SR South Carolina 13.37 0.8 6
4 Dashaun Jackson SR Saint Francis 13.38 0.8 5
5 Caleb Parker JR So. Mississippi 13.55 0.8 4
6 Michael Dickson SR NC A&T 13.71 0.8 3
7 Amere Lattin SR Houston 13.77 0.8 2
-- Eric Edwards Jr. FR Oregon DQ 0.8 Ran around hurdle
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet: M 47.02 6/8/2018 Rai Benjamin, USC
College Best: C 47.02 6/8/2018 Rai Benjamin, USC
Facility: F 48.44 2015 Michael Stigler, Kansas
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quincy Hall JR South Carolina 49.01Q 3
2 Taylor McLaughlin SR Michigan 49.28Q 2
3 Amere Lattin SR Houston 49.95Q 1
4 Norman Grimes SO TX Tech 49.39Q 3 49.390
4 Robert Grant SR Texas A&M 49.39Q 2 49.390
6 Martice Moore SR Louisville 50.59Q 1
7 Cameron Samuel SO USC 49.61q 2
8 James Smith FR Arizona 49.67q 3
9 Travean Caldwell JR Arkansas 49.75 3
10 Quivell Jordan SO Houston 50.37 3
11 Akeem Lindo FR NC A&T 50.38 2
12 Nick Hilson JR Arkansas 50.42 2
13 Jaelen Williams JR Hampton 50.50 2
14 Infinite Tucker JR Texas A&M 50.54 3
15 Robert Dunning JR Alabama 50.71 1
16 Miles Green FR VA Tech 50.80 1
17 Cory Poole SO Florida 50.83 1
18 Jonathan Harvey JR Oregon 51.23 3
19 Denzel Villaman JR Florida 51.26 2
20 Rasheed Tatham SR Miss State 51.28 2
21 Eric Fogltanz JR IA State 52.09 1
22 Collin Harden JR Youngstown St 52.30 2
23 Paramveer Chohan JR California 52.36 3
24 Roland Amarteifio JR Michigan 52.95 1
25 Chris Douglas SR Iowa 53.15 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet: M 47.02 6/8/2018 Rai Benjamin, USC
College Best: C 47.02 6/8/2018 Rai Benjamin, USC
Facility: F 48.44 2015 Michael Stigler, Kansas
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Quincy Hall JR South Carolina 48.48 10
2 Norman Grimes SO TX Tech 48.71 8
3 Amere Lattin SR Houston 48.72 6
4 Taylor McLaughlin SR Michigan 48.85 5
5 James Smith FR Arizona 49.72 4
6 Cameron Samuel SO USC 49.83 3
7 Martice Moore SR Louisville 50.14 2
-- Robert Grant SR Texas A&M DQ Trail leg
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Meet: M 8:12.39 6/1/1978 Henry Rono, Washington State
College Best: C 8:05.4h 5/13/1978 Henry Rono, Washington State
Facility: F 8:27.62 2013 Henry Lelei, Texas A&M
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Steven Fahy SR Stanford 8:41.60Q 1
4.597 (4.597) 1:18.834 (1:14.237) 2:34.895 (1:16.062)
3:50.761 (1:15.867) 5:06.073 (1:15.313) 6:20.467 (1:14.394)
7:32.829 (1:12.363) 8:41.599 (1:08.771)
2 Ryan Smeeton SO OK State 8:53.71Q 2
4.480 (4.480) 1:21.473 (1:16.993) 2:40.893 (1:19.421)
3:59.645 (1:18.753) 5:16.240 (1:16.595) 6:34.087 (1:17.847)
7:46.122 (1:12.035) 8:53.702 (1:07.581)
3 Daniel Michalski SR Indiana 8:41.62Q 1
4.410 (4.410) 1:19.243 (1:14.834) 2:35.002 (1:15.759)
3:50.929 (1:15.928) 5:05.935 (1:15.007) 6:20.321 (1:14.386)
7:32.712 (1:12.392) 8:41.616 (1:08.904)
4 Obsa Ali SR Minnesota 8:54.11Q 2
4.537 (4.537) 1:21.949 (1:17.413) 2:41.273 (1:19.324)
3:59.916 (1:18.644) 5:16.503 (1:16.588) 6:34.272 (1:17.769)
7:46.340 (1:12.069) 8:54.110 (1:07.770)
5 Alex Rogers SR Texas 8:43.09Q 1
4.263 (4.263) 1:18.355 (1:14.092) 2:34.368 (1:16.014)
3:50.435 (1:16.068) 5:05.687 (1:15.252) 6:20.168 (1:14.482)
7:32.948 (1:12.780) 8:43.084 (1:10.136)
6 Matt Owens SO BYU 8:54.21Q 2 8:54.208
4.408 (4.408) 1:21.358 (1:16.950) 2:40.863 (1:19.505)
3:59.675 (1:18.813) 5:16.745 (1:17.070) 6:34.640 (1:17.895)
7:46.408 (1:11.769) 8:54.208 (1:07.800)
7 Kigen Chemadi JR Mid. Tenn. St 8:44.79Q 1
4.342 (4.342) 1:18.719 (1:14.377) 2:34.863 (1:16.144)
3:51.280 (1:16.418) 5:06.647 (1:15.367) 6:21.173 (1:14.526)
7:33.290 (1:12.118) 8:44.790 (1:11.500)
8 Kenneth Rooks FR BYU 8:54.39Q 2
4.766 (4.766) 1:22.262 (1:17.496) 2:41.028 (1:18.767)
3:59.907 (1:18.880) 5:16.883 (1:16.976) 6:34.478 (1:17.596)
7:46.672 (1:12.194) 8:54.390 (1:07.718)
9 Bailey Roth SR Arizona 8:46.28Q 1
4.504 (4.504) 1:19.027 (1:14.523) 2:34.419 (1:15.393)
3:50.462 (1:16.043) 5:05.746 (1:15.285) 6:20.395 (1:14.650)
7:33.032 (1:12.637) 8:46.277 (1:13.246)
10 Clayson Shumway JR BYU 8:54.45Q 2
4.676 (4.676) 1:22.418 (1:17.743) 2:41.542 (1:19.124)
4:00.226 (1:18.684) 5:16.961 (1:16.735) 6:35.009 (1:18.049)
7:46.968 (1:11.959) 8:54.447 (1:07.479)
11 Nathan Mylenek JR Iowa 8:48.19q 1
4.323 (4.323) 1:19.063 (1:14.740) 2:34.817 (1:15.754)
3:50.724 (1:15.908) 5:06.243 (1:15.519) 6:20.770 (1:14.528)
7:34.374 (1:13.604) 8:48.190 (1:13.817)
12 Jacob Heslington JR BYU 8:54.21q 1 8:54.208
4.555 (4.555) 1:18.579 (1:14.024) 2:34.699 (1:16.120)
3:50.630 (1:15.932) 5:06.099 (1:15.469) 6:20.623 (1:14.524)
7:33.686 (1:13.064) 8:54.208 (1:20.523)
13 Felix Kandie SO Liberty 8:56.20 2
4.579 (4.579) 1:22.044 (1:17.465) 2:41.513 (1:19.469)
3:59.547 (1:18.035) 5:16.198 (1:16.652) 6:34.385 (1:18.188)
7:46.825 (1:12.440) 8:56.191 (1:09.366)
14 Alec Basten SO Minnesota 8:56.26 2
4.517 (4.517) 1:22.207 (1:17.691) 2:41.307 (1:19.100)
3:59.981 (1:18.674) 5:16.714 (1:16.733) 6:34.557 (1:17.844)
7:46.540 (1:11.984) 8:56.259 (1:09.719)
15 Albert Kosgei JR Louisville 8:58.76 2
4.481 (4.481) 1:21.830 (1:17.350) 2:41.142 (1:19.312)
3:59.788 (1:18.647) 5:16.799 (1:17.012) 6:34.318 (1:17.519)
7:46.722 (1:12.405) 8:58.757 (1:12.035)
16 Julien Sanchez-Pinto SR Memphis 9:00.14 2
4.588 (4.588) 1:22.520 (1:17.933) 2:41.747 (1:19.227)
4:00.158 (1:18.412) 5:17.008 (1:16.850) 6:34.924 (1:17.917)
7:47.218 (1:12.295) 9:00.132 (1:12.914)
17 Will Battershill JR Harvard 9:02.98 2
4.853 (4.853) 1:22.769 (1:17.917) 2:41.977 (1:19.208)
4:00.506 (1:18.530) 5:17.159 (1:16.654) 6:35.175 (1:18.016)
7:48.655 (1:13.480) 9:02.974 (1:14.319)
18 John Rice JR Texas 9:03.32 1
4.351 (4.351) 1:18.558 (1:14.208) 2:34.628 (1:16.070)
3:50.522 (1:15.894) 5:05.856 (1:15.335) 6:20.575 (1:14.719)
7:40.453 (1:19.879) 9:03.313 (1:22.860)
19 Fitsum Seyoum SO VA Tech 9:10.96 2
4.468 (4.468) 1:22.068 (1:17.600) 2:41.414 (1:19.347)
3:59.436 (1:18.023) 5:16.455 (1:17.020) 6:34.740 (1:18.285)
7:50.740 (1:16.000) 9:10.960 (1:20.220)
20 Emmanuel Rotich SR Tulane 9:18.20 2
5.032 (5.032) 1:22.063 (1:17.032) 2:41.326 (1:19.263)
4:00.108 (1:18.782) 5:17.329 (1:17.222) 6:34.699 (1:17.370)
7:48.180 (1:13.482) 9:18.199 (1:30.019)
21 Stephen Jones JR Miss State 9:21.48 1
4.737 (4.737) 1:18.815 (1:14.079) 2:35.228 (1:16.413)
3:51.782 (1:16.554) 5:12.274 (1:20.493) 6:35.079 (1:22.805)
7:58.920 (1:23.842) 9:21.473 (1:22.553)
22 Colin Daly JR Penn 9:22.96 1
4.475 (4.475) 1:19.389 (1:14.914) 2:35.326 (1:15.938)
3:51.834 (1:16.509) 5:10.948 (1:19.114) 6:35.419 (1:24.472)
8:00.640 (1:25.222) 9:22.954 (1:22.314)
23 Ed Trippas SO Princeton 9:29.44 1
4.295 (4.295) 1:18.934 (1:14.639) 2:35.088 (1:16.154)
3:51.402 (1:16.315) 5:10.410 (1:19.008) 6:35.705 (1:25.295)
8:03.428 (1:27.723) 9:29.432 (1:26.005)
-- Johannes Motschmann SR Iona DNF 1
4.201 (4.201) 1:18.446 (1:14.245) 2:34.517 (1:16.072)
3:50.859 (1:16.343) 5:07.617 (1:16.758) 6:29.107 (1:21.490)
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet: M 8:12.39 6/1/1978 Henry Rono, Washington State
College Best: C 8:05.4h 5/13/1978 Henry Rono, Washington State
Facility: F 8:27.62 2013 Henry Lelei, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Steven Fahy SR Stanford 8:38.46 10
4.483 (4.483) 1:18.330 (1:13.847) 2:34.940 (1:16.610)
3:51.098 (1:16.158) 5:06.527 (1:15.430) 6:22.207 (1:15.680)
7:31.512 (1:09.305) 8:38.457 (1:06.945)
2 Ryan Smeeton SO OK State 8:39.10 8
4.609 (4.609) 1:17.853 (1:13.244) 2:34.454 (1:16.601)
3:50.634 (1:16.180) 5:06.048 (1:15.415) 6:21.588 (1:15.540)
7:32.220 (1:10.632) 8:39.098 (1:06.878)
3 Kigen Chemadi JR Mid. Tenn. St 8:40.22 6
4.800 (4.800) 1:18.422 (1:13.622) 2:34.741 (1:16.320)
3:51.014 (1:16.273) 5:06.493 (1:15.479) 6:22.618 (1:16.125)
7:31.811 (1:09.194) 8:40.215 (1:08.404)
4 Obsa Ali SR Minnesota 8:40.36 5
4.455 (4.455) 1:18.103 (1:13.648) 2:34.831 (1:16.728)
3:50.927 (1:16.097) 5:06.353 (1:15.426) 6:21.652 (1:15.299)
7:32.105 (1:10.453) 8:40.358 (1:08.253)
5 Bailey Roth SR Arizona 8:40.92 4
4.343 (4.343) 1:17.464 (1:13.121) 2:34.232 (1:16.769)
3:50.580 (1:16.348) 5:05.982 (1:15.403) 6:21.975 (1:15.993)
7:32.313 (1:10.338) 8:40.914 (1:08.601)
6 Alex Rogers SR Texas 8:43.29 3
4.313 (4.313) 1:17.248 (1:12.935) 2:34.068 (1:16.820)
3:50.443 (1:16.376) 5:05.823 (1:15.380) 6:22.053 (1:16.230)
7:34.521 (1:12.468) 8:43.282 (1:08.761)
7 Daniel Michalski SR Indiana 8:43.48 2
4.316 (4.316) 1:17.638 (1:13.322) 2:34.329 (1:16.691)
3:50.714 (1:16.385) 5:06.203 (1:15.489) 6:21.819 (1:15.616)
7:31.105 (1:09.287) 8:43.480 (1:12.375)
8 Matt Owens SO BYU 8:45.40 1
4.249 (4.249) 1:17.215 (1:12.966) 2:33.993 (1:16.778)
3:50.354 (1:16.362) 5:05.795 (1:15.441) 6:21.860 (1:16.065)
7:32.872 (1:11.012) 8:45.398 (1:12.527)
9 Nathan Mylenek JR Iowa 8:49.40
4.473 (4.473) 1:18.472 (1:13.999) 2:35.139 (1:16.668)
3:51.273 (1:16.134) 5:06.813 (1:15.540) 6:22.581 (1:15.768)
7:35.762 (1:13.182) 8:49.399 (1:13.637)
10 Clayson Shumway JR BYU 8:53.45
4.663 (4.663) 1:18.825 (1:14.162) 2:35.243 (1:16.418)
3:51.655 (1:16.412) 5:07.752 (1:16.097) 6:22.872 (1:15.121)
7:37.586 (1:14.714) 8:53.442 (1:15.856)
11 Kenneth Rooks FR BYU 9:00.53
4.700 (4.700) 1:18.632 (1:13.932) 2:34.588 (1:15.956)
3:51.463 (1:16.875) 5:07.102 (1:15.640) 6:23.788 (1:16.686)
7:42.808 (1:19.020) 9:00.528 (1:17.721)
12 Jacob Heslington JR BYU 9:02.03
4.453 (4.453) 1:18.223 (1:13.770) 2:35.000 (1:16.777)
3:51.249 (1:16.250) 5:08.855 (1:17.606) 6:23.956 (1:15.101)
7:41.113 (1:17.157) 9:02.028 (1:20.916)
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 38.17 6/8/2018 Houston, Houston
J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell
College Best: C 38.17 6/8/2018 Houston, Houston
Facility: F 37.88 2001 HSI
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Florida 38.35Q 1
1) Raymond Ekevwo JR 2) Hakim Sani Brown SO
3) Grant Holloway JR 4) Ryan Clark SR
2 LSU 38.37Q 3
1) Kary Vincent SO 2) Akanni Hislop JR
3) Correion Mosby SR 4) Jaron Flournoy SR
3 Florida State 38.43Q 2
1) Bryand Rincher FR 2) Jhevaughn Matherson FR
3) Michael Timpson SR 4) Andre Ewers SR
4 Texas Tech 38.57Q 1
1) Keion Sutton JR 2) Divine Oduduru JR
3) Andrew Hudson SR 4) Jacolby Shelton FR
5 Oregon 38.81Q 2
1) Spenser Schmidt SR 2) Cravon Gillespie SR
3) Julius Shellmire SR 4) Oraine Palmer SR
6 Arkansas 38.90Q 3
1) Josh Oglesby FR 2) Kristoffer Hari SO
3) Tre'Bien Gilbert FR 4) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR
7 Purdue 38.94q 3
1) Tamar Greene SO 2) Samson Colebrooke JR
3) Justin Becker FR 4) Waseem Williams JR
8 N. Carolina A&T 39.00q 1
1) Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO 2) Akeem Sirleaf JR
3) Michael Dickson SR 4) Rodney Rowe SR
9 Illinois 39.01 3
1) Jason Shannon SO 2) Declan Rustay FR
3) Joe Haight SR 4) Devin Quinn SR
10 Iowa 39.17 2
1) Collin Hofacker JR 2) Antonio Woodard JR
3) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR 4) Karayme Bartley JR
11 UT-Arlington 39.23 1
1) Isaiah McBride SR 2) Deontre Haynes SR
3) D'Undre Mitchell SR 4) David Seastrunk SR
12 Oklahoma 39.24 1 39.235
1) Jackson Webb JR 2) Joseph Sheffield SO
3) Xavier Brown JR 4) Quoi Ellis FR
12 Western Kentucky 39.24 3 39.235
1) William Bush SR 2) Martin Owusu-Antwi SR
3) Abdur Kelly SR 4) Kymari Gates SR
14 Coppin State 39.30 2
1) Keshaun Hodges SR 2) Joseph Amoah JR
3) Theodore Westcarr SO 4) Joseph Manu SO
15 Memphis 39.44 1
1) Davon DeMoss SR 2) Imri Persiado SO
3) Calvin Austin SO 4) Andrew Bishop SR
16 Kentucky 39.46 2
1) Daniel Roberts JR 2) Dwight St Hillaire SO
3) Nathaniel Bann FR 4) Jacob Smith FR
17 Chicago State 39.56 1
1) Matthew Brown FR 2) Carlton Sims SR
3) Olesson Cesalien SO 4) Ricordo McKenzie JR
18 Clemson 39.67 2
1) Fabian Hewitt SO 2) Marcus Parker SO
3) Alex Sands JR 4) Deonte Tolbert SO
19 South Dakota State 40.17 3
1) Manny Phoulom-Smith FR 2) Coby Hilton SO
3) Daniel Clarke SO 4) Sam Zenner JR
20 UCLA 40.18 2
1) Leon Powell SR 2) Harrison Schrage JR
3) Kenroy Higgins FR 4) Seth Holloway FR
21 Sam Houston St. 40.28 3
1) Eric Callaway FR 2) Jo'vaughn Martin FR
3) AJ Tisdel SR 4) Bryan Henderson JR
22 Virginia Tech 40.70 1
1) Joseph Tay JR 2) Cole Beck FR
3) Derek Tay FR 4) Michael Davenport JR
-- Arizona DNF 2
1) Trevor Volpe SO 2) Zakee Washington JR
3) PJ Austin FR 4) Maj Williams SO
-- NC State DNF 3
1) Junpai Dowdy JR 2) Cravont Charleston JR
3) Shannon Patterson SR 4) Quashawn Cunningham SR
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 38.17 6/8/2018 Houston, Houston
J Lewis III, E Hall, M Burke, C Burrell
College Best: C 38.17 6/8/2018 Houston, Houston
Facility: F 37.88 2001 HSI
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Florida 37.97M 10
1) Raymond Ekevwo JR 2) Hakim Sani Brown SO
3) Grant Holloway JR 4) Ryan Clark SR
2 Florida State 38.08M 8
1) Bryand Rincher FR 2) Jhevaughn Matherson FR
3) Michael Timpson SR 4) Andre Ewers SR
3 Texas Tech 38.45 6
1) Keion Sutton JR 2) Divine Oduduru JR
3) Andrew Hudson SR 4) Jacolby Shelton FR
4 Arkansas 38.58 5
1) Josh Oglesby FR 2) Kristoffer Hari SO
3) Tre'Bien Gilbert FR 4) Roy Ejiakuekwu SR
5 N. Carolina A&T 38.59 4
1) Malcolm Croom-McFadden SO 2) Akeem Sirleaf JR
3) Michael Dickson SR 4) Rodney Rowe SR
6 Oregon 38.76 3
1) Spenser Schmidt SR 2) Cravon Gillespie SR
3) Julius Shellmire SR 4) Oraine Palmer SR
7 Purdue 38.92 2
1) Tamar Greene SO 2) Samson Colebrooke JR
3) Justin Becker FR 4) Waseem Williams JR
-- LSU DNF
1) Kary Vincent SO 2) Akanni Hislop JR
3) Correion Mosby SR 4) Dorian Camel FR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:59.00 6/8/2018 USC, USC
R Morgan Jr, R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman
College Best: C 2:59.00 6/8/2018 USC, USC
Facility: F 2:59.86 2006 USA White
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Texas A&M 3:01.26Q 1
1) Bryce Deadmon JR 2) Robert Grant SR
3) Ilolo Izu SR 4) Devin Dixon SR
1:30.982 (1:30.982) 2:16.851 (45.869) 3:01.259 (44.409)
2 Baylor 3:02.54Q 2
1) Matthew Moorer FR 2) Howard Fields III SO
3) Chris Platt JR 4) Wil London SR
1:32.892 (1:32.892) 2:18.381 (45.489) 3:02.536 (44.156)
3 Houston 3:03.78Q 3
1) Amere Lattin SR 2) Jermaine Holt JR
3) Frederick Lewis FR 4) Obi Igbokwe SR
1:31.732 (1:31.732) 2:18.249 (46.517) 3:03.778 (45.530)
4 Iowa 3:01.99Q 1
1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR 2) Antonio Woodard JR
3) Karayme Bartley JR 4) Mar'yea Harris SR
1:32.206 (1:32.206) 2:17.589 (45.384) 3:01.984 (44.395)
5 South Carolina 3:02.68Q 2
1) Arinze Chance SR 2) Ty Jaye Robbins JR
3) Quincy Hall JR 4) Otis Jones SR
1:32.097 (1:32.097) 2:16.816 (44.719) 3:02.679 (45.863)
6 Florida 3:03.98Q 3
1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO 2) Grant Holloway JR
3) Denzel Villaman JR 4) Chantz Sawyers SO
1:31.598 (1:31.598) 2:17.740 (46.143) 3:03.975 (46.235)
7 N. Carolina A&T 3:02.45q 1
1) Akeem Lindo FR 2) Akeem Sirleaf JR
3) Trevor Stewart JR 4) Kemarni Mighty JR
1:32.561 (1:32.561) 2:16.608 (44.048) 3:02.442 (45.834)
8 Arkansas 3:04.65q 2
1) John Winn JR 2) Hunter Woodhall SO
3) Jalen Brown SO 4) Rhayko Schwartz JR
1:32.137 (1:32.137) 2:18.206 (46.069) 3:04.644 (46.438)
9 TCU 3:05.01 3
1) Jostyn Andrews JR 2) Tinotenda Matiyenga SO
3) Glenn Bender FR 4) Derrick Mokaleng JR
1:33.031 (1:33.031) 2:19.880 (46.850) 3:05.006 (45.126)
10 North Carolina 3:05.11 1
1) Isaiah Palmer SO 2) Ari Cogdell JR
3) Jadon Johnson JR 4) Ryan Saint-Germain SO
1:32.336 (1:32.336) 2:19.639 (47.304) 3:05.106 (45.467)
11 Ohio State 3:06.59 1
1) Joseph Cooper SO 2) Tyler Johnson SO
3) Donnie James FR 4) Andre Jeff SO
1:33.581 (1:33.581) 2:20.508 (46.928) 3:06.582 (46.074)
12 Cal St. Fullerton 3:06.65 1
1) Parris Samaniego FR 2) Rasaun House SO
3) Chris Shiley JR 4) Marcel Espinoza JR
1:34.243 (1:34.243) 2:21.161 (46.918) 3:06.642 (45.482)
13 Iowa State 3:06.94 3
1) Charlie Johnson FR 2) Eric Fogltanz JR
3) Roshon Roomes JR 4) Ben Kelly SR
1:34.154 (1:34.154) 2:19.520 (45.367) 3:06.940 (47.420)
14 Michigan 3:07.09 1
1) Desmond Melson JR 2) Ian Davis FR
3) Alex Schwedt JR 4) Vail Hartman SO
1:33.575 (1:33.575) 2:20.653 (47.078) 3:07.082 (46.429)
15 Arizona 3:07.13 3
1) Maj Williams SO 2) James Smith FR
3) Maksims Sincukovs SO 4) Zakee Washington JR
1:33.429 (1:33.429) 3:07.130 (1:33.702)
16 UT-Arlington 3:07.35 2
1) D'Undre Mitchell SR 2) David Seastrunk SR
3) Brenden Wallace SR 4) Erik Martinsson SR
1:33.359 (1:33.359) 2:19.869 (46.510) 3:07.348 (47.479)
17 Purdue 3:07.65 3
1) Shawndail McLaren SR 2) Brian Faust SO
3) Samson Colebrooke JR 4) Malcolm Dotson SR
1:34.139 (1:34.139) 2:20.326 (46.188) 3:07.649 (47.323)
18 BYU 3:08.02 3
1) Abram Schaap SO 2) Michael Bluth SO
3) Blake Ellis JR 4) Colten Yardley SO
1:33.797 (1:33.797) 2:21.051 (47.255) 3:08.019 (46.968)
19 Navy 3:09.97 2
1) Eric Hughey SO 2) Simon Petsch SO
3) Cameron Hurd JR 4) John Finnegan JR
1:34.555 (1:34.555) 2:22.052 (47.497) 3:09.961 (47.910)
20 Kentucky 3:10.31 1
1) Dwight St Hillaire SO 2) Jacob Smith FR
3) Nathaniel Bann FR 4) William Walker SR
1:33.713 (1:33.713) 2:20.792 (47.079) 3:10.304 (49.513)
21 UCLA 3:10.70 2
1) Joe Herrera SR 2) Leon Powell SR
3) Damion Marshall SR 4) Cameron Stone SR
1:36.579 (1:36.579) 2:24.831 (48.252) 3:10.694 (45.864)
22 Coppin State 3:11.60 2
1) Abayie Opuni SO 2) Malik John JR
3) Anija Addison SR 4) Joseph Manu SO
1:34.296 (1:34.296) 2:22.864 (48.569) 3:11.593 (48.729)
-- George Mason DQ 3 Lane violation
1) Tyler Benson JR 2) Evander Pierre JR
3) Junias Agyei JR 4) Rico Gomez SR
1:33.574 (1:33.574) 2:21.508 (47.934) 3:06.479 (44.971)
-- Western Kentucky DQ 2 Lane violation
1) Abdur Kelly SR 2) Kymari Gates SR
3) Oliver Alexandre SR 4) Martin Owusu-Antwi SR
1:31.157 (1:31.157) 2:16.662 (45.505) 3:02.031 (45.369)
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet: M 2:59.00 6/8/2018 USC, USC
R Morgan Jr, R Benjamin, Z Shinnick, M Norman
College Best: C 2:59.00 6/8/2018 USC, USC
Facility: F 2:59.86 2006 USA White
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Texas A&M 2:59.05F 10
1) Bryce Deadmon JR 2) Robert Grant SR
3) Kyree Johnson SO 4) Devin Dixon SR
1:29.697 (1:29.697) 2:14.939 (45.242) 2:59.050 (44.112)
2 Florida 2:59.60F 8
1) Benjamin Lobo Vedel SO 2) Chantz Sawyers SO
3) Denzel Villaman JR 4) Grant Holloway JR
1:30.596 (1:30.596) 2:15.852 (45.256) 2:59.596 (43.744)
3 Houston 3:00.07 6
1) Amere Lattin SR 2) Kahmari Montgomery SR
3) Jermaine Holt JR 4) Obi Igbokwe SR
1:30.406 (1:30.406) 2:15.666 (45.260) 3:00.064 (44.398)
4 Iowa 3:00.14 5
1) Wayne Lawrence Jr. FR 2) Antonio Woodard JR
3) Karayme Bartley JR 4) Mar'yea Harris SR
1:31.169 (1:31.169) 2:15.388 (44.220) 3:00.135 (44.747)
5 N. Carolina A&T 3:01.50 4
1) Akeem Lindo FR 2) Akeem Sirleaf JR
3) Trevor Stewart JR 4) Kemarni Mighty JR
1:32.148 (1:32.148) 2:16.280 (44.132) 3:01.498 (45.218)
6 Baylor 3:03.32 3
1) Matthew Moorer FR 2) Chris Platt JR
3) Caleb Dickson SR 4) Wil London SR
1:31.672 (1:31.672) 2:18.889 (47.218) 3:03.317 (44.428)
7 Arkansas 3:03.40 2
1) John Winn JR 2) Hunter Woodhall SO
3) Jalen Brown SO 4) Rhayko Schwartz JR
1:31.969 (1:31.969) 2:17.318 (45.349) 3:03.394 (46.077)
8 South Carolina 3:03.97 1
1) Arinze Chance SR 2) Ty Jaye Robbins JR
3) Quincy Hall JR 4) Otis Jones SR
1:32.196 (1:32.196) 2:16.996 (44.800) 3:03.963 (46.968)
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet: M 2.38m 6/3/1989 Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette
College Best: C 2.38m 6/3/1989 Hollis Conway, Louisiana-Lafayette
Facility: F 2.35m 2009 Andra Manson, Nike
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 JuVaughn Harrison SO LSU 2.27m 7-05.25 10
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30
O O O O O O XXX
2 Tejaswin Shankar SO KS State 2.27m 7-05.25 8
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27 2.30
O XO XO O O XO XXX
3 Shelby McEwen JR Alabama 2.24m 7-04.25 6
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27
PPP XO O O O XXX
4 Keenon Laine SR Georgia 2.24m 7-04.25 5
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27
O O O O XXO XXX
5 Eric Richards JR So. Mississippi 2.24m 7-04.25 4
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24 2.27
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
6 Sean Lee FR UCLA 2.21m 7-03.00 3
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24
O XO O O XXX
7 Darius Carbin JR Georgia 2.21m 7-03.00 1.50
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24
O O XO XXO XXX
7 Frank Harris SO So. Utah 2.21m 7-03.00 1.50
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21 2.24
O XO O XXO XXX
9 Roberto Vilches FR Missouri 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O O XXX
9 Jhonny Victor SR Florida 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O O XXX
9 Cody Stine JR Ohio State 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O O XXX
12 Mayson Conner FR Nebraska 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O XO XXX
12 Earnie Sears SO USC 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O XO XXX
12 Justice Summerset JR Arizona 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O O XO XXX
15 Rahman Minor SO Kentucky 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O XO XO XXX
16 Brenton Foster JR Virginia 2.18m 7-01.75
2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
O XXO XO XXX
17 Zack Anderson JR South Dakota 2.15m 7-00.50
2.10 2.15 2.18
O O XXX
17 Jyles Etienne SO Indiana 2.15m 7-00.50
2.10 2.15 2.18
O O XXX
19 Mitch Jacobson SO WA State 2.15m 7-00.50
2.10 2.15 2.18
O XXO XXX
20 Jake Benninghoff SO TX Tech 2.10m 6-10.75
2.10 2.15
O XXX
20 Curtis Richardson SR Akron 2.10m 6-10.75
2.10 2.15
O XXX
20 Jay Hunt SO Iowa 2.10m 6-10.75
2.10 2.15
O XXX
23 Peyton Fredrickson SR WA State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.10 2.15
XO XXX
24 Jacob Patten SR Mid. Tenn. St 2.10m 6-10.75
2.10 2.15
XXO XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet: M 5.83m 6/6/2018 Chris Nilsen, South Dakota
College Best: C 6.00m 5/11/2019 Mondo Duplantis, LSU
Facility: F 5.95m 2018 Renaud Lavillenie, France
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chris Nilsen JR South Dakota 5.95mF 19-06.25 10
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 5.95 6.01
PPP O XO O O PPP XO PPP O O XXX
2 Mondo Duplantis FR LSU 5.80m 19-00.25 8
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80 5.85 5.90 5.95
PPP PPP XO PPP O PPP O PPP XPP XX
3 Clayton Fritsch SO Sam Houston St 5.75m 18-10.25 6
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75 5.80
PPP O O XO XXO XO XXX
4 KC Lightfoot FR Baylor 5.70m 18-08.25 5
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75
PPP O O XO O XXX
5 Michael Carr SR Ark State 5.70m 18-08.25 4
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75
O O O O XO XXX
6 Zach Bradford FR Kansas 5.70m 18-08.25 3
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75
PPP O XO O XXO XXX
7 Brandon Bray JR TX Tech 5.70m 18-08.25 2
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75
XO O O XXO XXO XXX
8 Drew McMichael SR TX Tech 5.60m 18-04.50 1
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70
O O O O XXX
9 Sondre Guttormsen FR UCLA 5.60m 18-04.50
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.75
PPP XXO O XO XXP X
10 Adam Coulon JR Indiana 5.50m 18-00.50
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60
O O O XXX
11 Deakin Volz SR VA Tech 5.50m 18-00.50
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60
PPP XO O XXX
11 Branson Ellis FR Steph F Austin 5.50m 18-00.50
5.20 5.35 5.50 5.60
PPP XO O XXX
13 Matthew Ludwig SR Akron 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
XO O XXX
13 Sean Clarke JR Penn 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
XO O XXX
15 Christian Champen JR Kent State 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
O XO XXX
15 Jacob Wooten SR Texas A&M 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
PPP XO XXX
15 Chase Smith JR Washington 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
O XO XXX
18 Cole Courtois SO LA Tech 5.35m 17-06.50
5.20 5.35 5.50
XXO XO XXX
19 Erick Duffy SO Harvard 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20 5.35
O XXX
19 Carl Johansson SR Texas A&M 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20 5.35
O XXX
21 Brock Mammoser SO Indiana 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20 5.35
XXO XXX
21 Matthew Peare SO Kentucky 5.20m 17-00.75
5.20 5.35
XXO XXX
-- Sean Collins SR So. Alabama NH
5.20 5.35
X R
-- Matthew Keim JR Akron NH
5.20
XXX
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
Meet: M 8.53m 6/3/1993 Erick Walder, Arkansas
College Best: C 8.74m 4/2/1994 Erick Walder, Arkansas
Facility: F 8.29m 2004 John Moffitt, LSU
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 JuVaughn Harrison SO LSU 8.20m 0.7 26-11.00 2 10
7.89m(1.3) 8.20m(0.7) FOUL 7.99m(1.5) 7.85m(1.2) FOUL
2 Trumaine Jefferson SR Houston 8.18m 1.6 26-10.00 2 8
7.63m(1.5) 8.18m(1.6) 8.11m(2.0) 7.92m(1.1) FOUL 7.73m(0.3)
3 Yann Randrianasolo SR South Carolina 8.12m 2.3 26-07.75 2 6
7.86m(2.7) 8.08m(1.4) 6.80m(1.3) 7.94m(2.2) 8.12m(2.3) 7.85m(0.5)
4 Justin Hall JR TX Tech 8.05m 0.7 26-05.00 2 5
7.74m(0.1) 7.92m(2.5) 8.05m(0.7) 7.74m(2.1) FOUL 7.72m(-0.8)
5 Jacob Fincham-Dukes SR OK State 8.00m 2.0 26-03.00 2 4
FOUL FOUL 8.00m(2.0) 7.95m(1.6) 7.65m(0.3) 7.91m(1.0)
6 Jamie Brown SR Alabama State 7.88m 1.8 25-10.25 2 3
FOUL 7.56m(0.8) 7.88m(1.8) 7.75m(1.6) 7.22m(0.3) 7.77m(2.1)
7 Kemonie Briggs SR Long Beach St 7.87m 2.1 25-10.00 1 2
FOUL 7.87m(2.1) PASS 7.84m(2.8) FOUL 7.53m(1.2)
8 Jordan Latimer SR Akron 7.83m 3.2 25-08.25 2 1
7.83m(3.2) 7.81m(1.9) 7.79m(3.0) FOUL 7.55m(0.9) 7.69m(1.6)
9 Odaine Lewis SR TX Tech 7.78m 2.1 25-06.25 1
7.78m(2.1) FOUL 7.37m(1.8) 7.66m(1.6) 7.64m(0.9) PASS
10 Steffin McCarter JR Texas 7.76m 1.3 25-05.50 2
7.61m(0.6) FOUL 7.76m(1.3)
11 Chris McBride SR Clemson 7.73m 1.0 25-04.50 1
7.30m(2.5) 7.71m(2.4) 7.73m(1.0)
12 Grant Holloway JR Florida 7.72m 1.3 25-04.00 1
7.56m(2.3) 7.72m(1.3) 7.71m(2.0)
13 Charles Brown SR TX Tech 7.70m 3.1 25-03.25 2
7.70m(3.1) FOUL 7.25m(1.9)
14 Carter Shell SO Ark State 7.67m 2.8 25-02.00 1
7.51m(3.7) FOUL 7.67m(2.8)
15 Samory Fraga SR Kent State 7.65m 2.7 25-01.25 1
7.59m(1.6) 7.63m(2.2) 7.65m(2.7)
16 R'Lazon Brumfield SO TN State 7.62m 1.6 25-00.00 1
7.31m(1.4) 7.62m(1.6) 7.37m(1.8)
17 Allen Gordon SO Ole Miss 7.61m 1.4 24-11.75 1
7.61m(1.4) FOUL 7.54m(0.8)
18 Kenan Jones FR LSU 7.54m 1.7 24-09.00 2
7.26m(0.7) 7.54m(1.7) 7.09m(1.0)
19 Jullane Walker JR KS State 7.44m 2.0 24-05.00 2
7.34m(1.5) 7.44m(2.0) 7.44m(1.4)
20 Rayvon Grey JR LSU 7.38m 1.6 24-02.50 2
7.38m(1.6) FOUL FOUL
20 DaJuan Seward SR Ohio State 7.38m 2.6 24-02.50 1
6.95m(1.1) 7.38m(2.6) 7.24m(2.0)
-- Keshun McGee JR E. Washington FOUL 1
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jalen Seals SO Baylor DNS NWI 1
-- Derrick Monroe SR AZ State DNS NWI 1
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================================
Meet: M 17.57m 6/5/1982 Keith Connor, SMU
College Best: C 17.57m 6/5/1982 Keith Connor, SMU
Facility: F 17.28m 2017 Matthew O'Neal, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Chengetayi Mapaya SO TCU 17.13m 1.1 56-02.50 2 10
16.52m(2.3) 16.17m(1.1) 16.82m(1.9) FOUL 16.94m(0.9) 17.13m(1.1)
2 Jordan Scott JR Virginia 17.01m 1.0 55-09.75 2 8
16.28m(2.4) 16.42m(1.0) 16.28m(1.5) FOUL 16.79m(0.8) 17.01m(1.0)
3 Armani Wallace SR FL State 16.99m 1.1 55-09.00 2 6
FOUL 15.89m(2.6) 16.65m(1.2) 16.99m(1.1) FOUL FOUL
4 John Warren SR So. Mississippi 16.78m 1.2 55-00.75 2 5
16.68m(1.4) 16.69m(2.3) 16.21m(2.1) 16.17m(1.2) 16.46m(1.1) 16.78m(1.2)
5 O'Brien Wasome JR Texas 16.71m 2.6 54-10.00 2 4
16.32m(1.0) 16.71m(2.6) 15.19m(1.8) FOUL FOUL 16.31m(1.2)
6 Odaine Lewis SR TX Tech 16.70m 1.4 54-09.50 2 3
16.20m(1.8) 16.70m(1.4) 16.41m(0.6) 16.36m(1.3) 16.00m(1.3) 16.12m(0.7)
7 Eric Bethea SR Indiana 16.65m 0.9 54-07.50 1 2
16.37m(2.0) 16.65m(0.9) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Tuomas Kaukolahti JR California 16.50m 0.9 54-01.75 2 1
FOUL 16.50m(0.9) 16.04m(0.9) FOUL FOUL 16.26m(0.9)
9 Ade' Mason JR Oklahoma 16.38m 1.2 53-09.00 1
FOUL 16.38m(1.2) 14.43m(1.3) FOUL 15.92m(1.1) FOUL
10 Treyvon Ferguson FR Kansas 16.18m 2.0 53-01.00 1
FOUL 16.18m(2.0) FOUL
11 R'Lazon Brumfield SO TN State 16.14m 1.4 52-11.50 2
16.09m(1.2) 15.72m(2.8) 16.14m(1.4)
12 Jah Strange JR Purdue 16.03m 1.1 52-07.25 2
14.58m(1.0) 16.03m(1.1) FOUL
13 Clayton Brown JR Florida 15.99m 1.6 52-05.50 1
FOUL FOUL 15.99m(1.6)
14 Papay Glaywulu SO Oklahoma 15.94m 0.8 52-03.75 2
15.84m(1.8) 15.79m(2.0) 15.94m(0.8)
15 Christian Miller JR LSU 15.94m 1.0 52-03.75 1
15.94m(1.0) FOUL 15.55m(1.7)
16 Charles Brown SR TX Tech 15.87m 1.1 52-01.00 1
15.87m(1.1) FOUL 15.59m(1.6)
17 Devon Willis SR Albany 15.83m 1.4 51-11.25 1
15.83m(1.4) FOUL 15.75m(1.8)
18 Keshun McGee JR E. Washington 15.77m 1.1 51-09.00 2
FOUL 15.77m(1.1) FOUL
19 Tamar Greene SO Purdue 15.64m 0.9 51-03.75 2
15.34m(1.3) 15.51m(1.0) 15.64m(0.9)
20 Jaden Purnell SR Oral Roberts 15.63m 1.0 51-03.50 1
15.63m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
21 Rickey Fantroy JR BYU 15.49m 1.1 50-10.00 1
FOUL FOUL 15.49m(1.1)
22 Georgi Nachev FR Missouri 15.37m 1.1 50-05.25 1
FOUL 15.37m(1.1) 15.33m(1.2)
23 Jamar Davis FR NC State 15.28m 0.6 50-01.75 1
15.11m(2.9) 15.28m(0.6) FOUL
24 Daniel Igbokwe JR Columbia 15.14m 1.1 49-08.25 1
15.12m(2.0) 15.00m(1.6) 15.14m(1.1)
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
Meet: M 22.00m 6/3/1995 John Godina, UCLA
College Best: C 22.00m 6/3/1995 John Godina, UCLA
Facility: F 21.83m 2010 Ryan Whiting, Arizona St.
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Adrian Piperi SO Texas 21.11m 69-03.25 2 10
FOUL 21.11m 20.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Denzel Comenentia SR Georgia 20.77m 68-01.75 2 8
19.96m 20.26m 20.48m 20.77m 20.46m 20.31m
3 Jordan Geist SO Arizona 20.31m 66-07.75 2 6
20.20m 19.96m 20.31m FOUL 20.13m FOUL
4 Payton Otterdahl SR ND State 19.89m 65-03.25 2 5
19.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL 19.12m FOUL
5 Dotun Ogundeji SR UCLA 19.73m 64-08.75 2 4
FOUL 18.75m 19.73m FOUL FOUL 19.58m
6 Matthew Katnik SR USC 19.65m 64-05.75 1 3
19.38m FOUL 19.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Nate Esparza SO UCLA 19.65m 64-05.75 1 2
18.72m FOUL 19.65m 19.32m FOUL 18.85m
8 Andrew Liskowitz JR Michigan 19.52m 64-00.50 2 1
FOUL 19.52m FOUL 19.34m FOUL 18.99m
9 Joseph Maxwell SO Tennessee 19.50m 63-11.75 2
18.33m 19.15m 19.50m 18.17m 18.36m FOUL
10 Otito Ogbonnia FR UCLA 19.44m 63-09.50 1
18.75m 19.44m FOUL
11 Connor Bandel SO Florida 19.30m 63-04.00 2
17.96m 17.91m 19.30m
12 Oghenakpobo Efekoro SR Virginia 19.16m 62-10.50 1
18.27m 19.05m 19.16m
13 Corey Murphy SR Monmouth 19.14m 62-09.50 2
18.84m FOUL 19.14m
14 Burger Lambrechts Jr. SO Nebraska 18.91m 62-00.50 1
FOUL FOUL 18.91m
15 Kristoffer Thomsen FR ND State 18.90m 62-00.25 2
18.90m FOUL FOUL
16 Jonah Wilson SO Washington 18.82m 61-09.00 1
18.82m FOUL FOUL
17 Kord Ferguson SR Alabama 18.81m 61-08.50 1
18.68m 18.81m FOUL
18 Eric Favors JR South Carolina 18.57m 60-11.25 1
18.57m FOUL FOUL
19 Alex Talley SO ND State 18.49m 60-08.00 2
18.49m FOUL FOUL
20 Isaiah Rogers JR VA Tech 18.28m 59-11.75 1
FOUL FOUL 18.28m
21 Santiago Basso FR Alabama 18.11m 59-05.00 1
FOUL 17.19m 18.11m
22 Chance Ehrnsberger SO Ohio State 17.98m 59-00.00 1
17.59m 17.98m FOUL
23 Darius King JR No. Iowa 16.90m 55-05.50 1
16.79m 16.90m FOUL
-- Noah Castle SR Kentucky FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 67.06m 6/5/1992 Kamy Keshmiri, Nevada
College Best: C 67.66m 5/29/2004 Hannes Hopley, SMU
Facility: F 67.41m 2000 Alex Tammert, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Eric Kicinski SR TX Tech 62.53m 205-02 2 10
60.73m 61.96m 58.15m 62.53m FOUL 62.22m
2 Payton Otterdahl SR ND State 62.48m 205-00 2 8
60.00m 58.63m 62.48m 62.12m 60.53m 61.07m
3 Kord Ferguson SR Alabama 62.07m 203-08 2 6
58.37m FOUL 62.07m 60.79m FOUL FOUL
4 Dotun Ogundeji SR UCLA 60.35m 198-00 2 5
58.41m FOUL 56.91m 60.35m FOUL 55.94m
5 Denzel Comenentia SR Georgia 59.97m 196-09 2 4
58.29m FOUL 58.53m FOUL 56.74m 59.97m
6 Samuel Welsh FR Harvard 59.54m 195-04 2 3
52.04m 58.54m 59.54m FOUL FOUL 59.07m
7 Elijah Mason FR Washington 58.29m 191-03 2 2
58.29m 54.18m FOUL 53.25m FOUL 54.64m
8 Brett Neelly SR KS State 58.23m 191-00 1 1
FOUL FOUL 58.00m 58.23m FOUL FOUL
9 Jerimiah Evans SO Mich State 57.85m 189-09 1
55.20m 57.85m 51.82m 54.17m 57.76m FOUL
10 Nathan Dunivan SR Weber State 57.75m 189-06 1
56.41m 56.45m 57.75m
11 Ben Hammer SR South Dakota 57.66m 189-02 1
57.66m 50.60m 55.71m
12 Greg Thompson SR Maryland 57.37m 188-03 2
54.05m 57.37m FOUL
13 Roje Stona FR Clemson 57.29m 187-11 2
FOUL 57.29m 55.16m
14 Michael Renard JR Army West Point 57.28m 187-11 1
57.22m 57.28m 56.71m
15 Charles Lenford Jr. JR Kentucky 56.86m 186-06 2
FOUL FOUL 56.86m
16 Carlos Davis SR Nebraska 56.51m 185-05 2
46.63m FOUL 56.51m
17 Adam Dawson FR CO State 55.16m 181-00 1
55.16m 52.92m 54.77m
18 Iffy Joyner SO California 55.16m 181-00 2
FOUL 55.16m 54.22m
19 Noah Castle SR Kentucky 54.63m 179-03 1
54.63m FOUL FOUL
20 Jonah Wilson SO Washington 54.50m 178-10 1
54.46m 54.50m 52.12m
21 Grant Voeks JR Clemson 54.25m 178-00 1
54.25m FOUL FOUL
22 Adar Sheere FR Memphis 53.30m 174-10 1
FOUL 47.85m 53.30m
23 Khalil Davis SR Nebraska 51.39m 168-07 1
51.39m FOUL FOUL
24 Kelly Cook, Jr. SO William & Mary 51.30m 168-04 1
48.15m 51.30m 50.74m
Men Hammer Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 80.86m 5/31/1996 Balazs Kiss, USC
College Best: C 81.94m 5/19/1995 Balazs Kiss, USC
Facility: F 76.29m 2018 Denzel Comenentia, Georgia
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Daniel Haugh SR Kennesaw State 74.63m 244-10 2 10
72.23m 72.55m FOUL 73.36m 74.63m 74.11m
2 Gleb Dudarev JR Kansas 73.88m 242-05 2 8
66.84m 71.42m 73.88m 69.94m 72.31m 73.24m
3 Hilmar Orn Jonsson SR Virginia 73.31m 240-06 2 6
FOUL 70.87m 73.19m FOUL 73.31m 71.50m
4 Thomas Mardal SO Florida 73.10m 239-10 2 5
FOUL 71.74m FOUL 71.57m 73.10m FOUL
5 Denzel Comenentia SR Georgia 72.93m 239-03 2 4
FOUL FOUL 72.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 AJ McFarland SR Florida 71.68m 235-02 2 3
68.25m 70.38m FOUL 71.29m 71.68m 69.83m
7 Morgan Shigo SR Penn State 70.75m 232-01 2 2
FOUL 68.01m 70.75m FOUL 66.95m 70.52m
8 Joe Ellis SR Michigan 69.26m 227-03 1 1
66.65m 68.22m 69.26m FOUL 69.24m 67.28m
9 Silviu Bocancea SR California 68.50m 224-09 2
67.69m 65.54m 68.50m 64.18m FOUL 67.00m
10 Kevin Arreaga JR Miami 68.32m 224-02 1
67.39m 68.32m FOUL
11 Anders Eriksson SR Florida 68.14m 223-07 1
67.82m FOUL 68.14m
12 Brock Eager SR WA State 67.69m 222-01 2
FOUL 67.69m 65.95m
13 Georgios Korakidis SO Tennessee 67.65m 221-11 1
66.87m FOUL 67.65m
14 Kieran McKeag SO Minnesota 67.60m 221-09 1
67.60m 67.50m 64.56m
15 Justin Stafford SR UCLA 67.05m 220-00 1
65.53m 67.05m 66.91m
16 Bobby Colantonio FR Alabama 66.47m 218-01 1
65.37m FOUL 66.47m
17 Vlad Pavlenko SR IA State 66.39m 217-10 1
66.15m 64.47m 66.39m
18 Nathan Bultman SR USC 65.80m 215-10 2
FOUL FOUL 65.80m
19 Alexios Prodanas JR UMBC 65.66m 215-05 1
65.52m FOUL 65.66m
20 Erick Loomis SR CSU Northridge 65.57m 215-01 2
65.57m FOUL 63.03m
21 Erich Sullins SR Arkansas 65.47m 214-09 2
64.05m FOUL 65.47m
22 Alex Talley SO ND State 65.47m 214-09 1
65.47m FOUL 63.82m
23 Max Lydum JR Oregon 61.26m 201-00 1
61.26m FOUL 60.73m
24 Logan Blomquist JR SE Missouri 60.45m 198-04 1
FOUL 59.41m 60.45m
Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
Meet: M 82.82m 6/6/2018 Anderson Peters, Miss State
College Best: C 89.10m 3/24/1990 Patrik Boden, Texas
Facility: F 88.01m 2017 Ioannis Kyriazis, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Anderson Peters SO Miss State 86.62mM 284-02 2 10
84.70m FOUL 86.62m 86.48m FOUL FOUL
2 Curtis Thompson SR Miss State 78.43m 257-04 2 8
78.43m 72.75m FOUL 71.80m FOUL 72.09m
3 Tyriq Horsford FR Miss State 75.59m 248-00 2 6
FOUL 70.97m 75.59m 64.54m PASS FOUL
4 Sindri Gudmundsson JR UT State 73.92m 242-06 2 5
73.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 72.59m 73.65m
5 Aaron True SR Wichita State 73.11m 239-10 2 4
73.08m 71.87m FOUL FOUL 70.08m 73.11m
6 Sam Hardin SR Texas A&M 73.05m 239-08 1 3
70.11m 67.02m 70.86m 73.05m 70.34m 72.82m
7 Ethan Dabbs FR Virginia 72.23m 237-00 2 2
67.54m 72.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL 67.67m
8 Denham Patricelli SR Washington 70.98m 232-10 2 1
58.77m 70.09m 70.75m 69.37m 70.98m 70.79m
9 Chris Mirabelli SR Rutgers 69.71m 228-08 1
68.58m 69.71m 69.48m 67.09m 69.12m 67.30m
10 John Nizich SR Oregon 69.43m 227-09 2
64.77m 65.12m 69.43m
11 William Petersson JR Texas A&M 69.20m 227-00 1
60.03m 64.89m 69.20m
12 Werner Bouwer JR TX Tech 69.19m 227-00 2
69.19m FOUL 68.54m
13 Mark Porter SO Penn State 68.31m 224-01 2
68.31m 68.13m 67.12m
14 Denzel Pratt SR Liberty 67.40m 221-01 2
67.40m FOUL 63.53m
15 Trevor Danielson SR Texas 66.84m 219-03 2
FOUL 65.27m 66.84m
16 Skyler Porcaro SR So. Utah 66.68m 218-09 1
66.68m 62.74m 60.28m
17 Marc Minichello FR Penn 66.67m 218-09 1
65.53m 66.67m 58.78m
18 Jackson Van Vuren JR Oregon 66.00m 216-06 1
62.38m 61.60m 66.00m
19 August Cook SO Army West Point 65.82m 215-11 1
62.94m 65.48m 65.82m
20 Hayden Fox FR Navy 64.60m 211-11 1
58.68m FOUL 64.60m
21 Cade Antonucci SO Auburn 63.89m 209-07 1
FOUL 63.89m 63.42m
22 Simon Litzell JR UCLA 63.41m 208-00 1
63.41m 62.02m 63.30m
23 Elijah Marta SR Kentucky 61.40m 201-05 1
56.99m 61.40m 60.70m
24 Brendan Artley FR ND State 59.57m 195-05 1
56.05m 59.50m 59.57m
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayden Owens FR USC 10.55 0.2 1 963
2 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 10.79 0.2 1 908
3 TJ Lawson JR Kent State 10.83 0.2 1 899
4 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 10.85 0.2 2 894
5 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 10.88 1.0 3 888
6 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 10.92 0.2 1 878
7 Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara 10.99 1.0 3 863 10.981
8 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 10.99 0.2 1 863 10.988
9 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 10.99 0.2 1 863 10.990
9 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 10.99 0.2 1 863 10.990
11 Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State 11.08 0.2 2 843
12 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 11.09 0.2 1 841
13 Jack Lint SR Michigan 11.10 1.0 3 838
14 Brian Matthews JR BYU 11.11 0.2 2 836
15 Aaron Booth JR KS State 11.12 0.2 2 834 11.111
16 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 11.12 0.2 2 834 11.118
17 Noah Swaby FR Penn State 11.16 1.0 3 825 11.153
18 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 11.16 0.2 2 825 11.155
19 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 11.23 1.0 3 810
20 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 11.26 1.0 3 804
21 Wade Walder JR Butler 11.28 0.2 2 799
22 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 11.31 1.0 3 793
23 Simone Fassina JR KS State 11.38 1.0 3 778
24 Hunter Powell SR CO State 12.77 0.2 2 508
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ayden Owens FR USC 47.10 3 953
2 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 47.19 3 949
3 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 47.40 3 938
4 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 48.53 3 884
5 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 48.56 3 882
6 Jack Lint SR Michigan 48.60 1 880
7 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 49.05 1 859
8 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 49.12 1 856
9 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 49.16 3 854
10 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 49.45 1 840
11 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 49.50 1 838
12 TJ Lawson JR Kent State 49.57 1 835
13 Aaron Booth JR KS State 49.73 2 827
14 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 49.85 1 822
15 Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State 50.04 1 813
16 Wade Walder JR Butler 50.25 2 803
17 Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara 50.47 3 793
18 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 50.48 2 793
19 Brian Matthews JR BYU 50.76 2 780
20 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 50.85 2 776
21 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 52.51 2 703
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNF 2
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS 2
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 3
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 4:33.38 723
49.241 (49.241) 2:02.663 (1:13.422) 3:19.763 (1:17.100)
4:33.371 (1:13.608)
2 Aaron Booth JR KS State 4:35.13 711
52.230 (52.230) 2:10.552 (1:18.322) 3:27.174 (1:16.622)
4:35.123 (1:07.949)
3 Jack Lint SR Michigan 4:35.22 711
52.525 (52.525) 2:07.635 (1:15.110) 3:21.665 (1:14.030)
4:35.211 (1:13.546)
4 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 4:36.27 704
52.443 (52.443) 2:08.813 (1:16.370) 3:26.177 (1:17.364)
4:36.268 (1:10.091)
5 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 4:36.86 700
49.999 (49.999) 2:06.609 (1:16.610) 3:26.974 (1:20.365)
4:36.860 (1:09.886)
6 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 4:38.38 691
52.015 (52.015) 2:05.201 (1:13.186) 3:22.000 (1:16.799)
4:38.377 (1:16.377)
7 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 4:39.01 687
51.897 (51.897) 2:07.695 (1:15.798) 3:25.186 (1:17.491)
4:39.005 (1:13.819)
8 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 4:39.76 682
54.234 (54.234) 2:11.295 (1:17.061) 3:27.602 (1:16.307)
4:39.755 (1:12.153)
9 Wade Walder JR Butler 4:40.07 680
52.907 (52.907) 2:10.256 (1:17.349) 3:27.460 (1:17.204)
4:40.067 (1:12.607)
10 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 4:44.34 653
53.148 (53.148) 2:11.133 (1:17.985) 3:31.587 (1:20.454)
4:44.338 (1:12.751)
11 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 4:46.01 643
51.296 (51.296) 2:10.617 (1:19.321) 3:34.739 (1:24.122)
4:46.002 (1:11.263)
12 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 4:46.58 639
53.455 (53.455) 2:10.835 (1:17.380) 3:31.258 (1:20.423)
4:46.576 (1:15.318)
13 Brian Matthews JR BYU 4:46.79 638
54.612 (54.612) 2:11.433 (1:16.821) 3:32.878 (1:21.445)
4:46.781 (1:13.903)
14 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 4:48.28 629
51.613 (51.613) 2:10.346 (1:18.733) 3:29.085 (1:18.739)
4:48.277 (1:19.192)
15 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 4:54.63 591
55.001 (55.001) 2:13.448 (1:18.447) 3:35.474 (1:22.026)
4:54.627 (1:19.153)
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNS
-- Axel Hubert FR TX Tech DNS
-- TJ Lawson JR Kent State DNS
-- Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA DNS
-- Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara DNS
-- Ayden Owens FR USC DNS
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS
-- Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State DNS
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ayden Owens FR USC 14.09 -1.3 4 963
2 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 14.32 -1.3 4 934
3 Jack Lint SR Michigan 14.49 -0.2 1 912
4 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 14.51 -0.1 5 910 14.507
5 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 14.51 -0.1 5 910 14.508
6 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 14.55 -1.3 4 905
7 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 14.78 -0.1 5 876
8 Wade Walder JR Butler 14.79 0.5 2 875
9 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 14.81 1.1 3 873
10 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 14.87 -0.2 1 865
11 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 14.92 -0.2 1 859
12 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 14.93 1.1 3 858
13 Brian Matthews JR BYU 15.00 0.5 2 850
14 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 15.01 1.1 3 848
15 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 15.02 -0.1 5 847
16 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 15.07 1.1 3 841
17 Aaron Booth JR KS State 15.32 0.5 2 811
18 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 15.46 -0.2 1 795
-- TJ Lawson JR Kent State DNF 0.5 2
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNS NWI 6
-- Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara DNS NWI 6
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS NWI 6
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS NWI 6
-- Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State DNS -1.3 4
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 2.07m 6-09.50 2 868
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXO O XXX
2 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 2.04m 6-08.25 2 840
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O O O XXO O XXO XXX
3 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 2.01m 6-07.00 2 813
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXO XXX
4 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 1.98m 6-06.00 2 785
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP OPP PPP XO O XO XXX
4 TJ Lawson JR Kent State 1.98m 6-06.00 2 785
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
6 Aaron Booth JR KS State 1.95m 6-04.75 2 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP XXO XXX
6 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 1.95m 6-04.75 2 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO PPP O R
6 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 1.95m 6-04.75 1 758
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXO XO XXO XXX
9 Jack Lint SR Michigan 1.92m 6-03.50 2 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO O XXX
9 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 1.92m 6-03.50 1 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XXX
9 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 1.92m 6-03.50 2 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XO XO XXO XXX
9 Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara 1.92m 6-03.50 2 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO O XXO XXO XXX
9 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 1.92m 6-03.50 1 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO O XXX
9 Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State 1.92m 6-03.50 1 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP O PPP O O O XXO O O XXX
9 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 1.92m 6-03.50 2 731
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO O XO XXX
16 Simone Fassina JR KS State 1.89m 6-02.25 2 705
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O XXO XXX
16 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 1.89m 6-02.25 1 705
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
16 Brian Matthews JR BYU 1.89m 6-02.25 1 705
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
19 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 1.86m 6-01.25 1 679
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO O XXX
19 Noah Swaby FR Penn State 1.86m 6-01.25 1 679
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O XXX
21 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 1.83m 6-00.00 1 653
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXX
22 Wade Walder JR Butler 1.80m 5-10.75 1 627
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
PPP O PPP O PPP XO PPP XXX
-- Ayden Owens FR USC NH 1
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 1
1.65
DNS
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 5.11m 16-09.25 1 944
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O XXX
2 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 5.01m 16-05.25 1 913
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XXX
3 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 4.91m 16-01.25 1 883
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O O O XXX
4 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 4.71m 15-05.50 2 822
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81
PPP PPP O PPP O PPP O PPP XO XO O XXO XXX
4 Jack Lint SR Michigan 4.71m 15-05.50 1 822
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XO XO XXX
4 Aaron Booth JR KS State 4.71m 15-05.50 2 822
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XO XXX
4 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 4.71m 15-05.50 1 822
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71 4.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XO XO XXX
8 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 4.61m 15-01.50 1 793
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
9 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 4.51m 14-09.50 2 763
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
9 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 4.51m 14-09.50 1 763
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61 4.71
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
11 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 4.41m 14-05.50 1 734
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
11 Wade Walder JR Butler 4.41m 14-05.50 2 734
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXX
11 Ayden Owens FR USC 4.41m 14-05.50 2 734
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51 4.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
11 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 4.41m 14-05.50 2 734
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41 4.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
15 Brian Matthews JR BYU 4.21m 13-09.75 2 676
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
16 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 4.11m 13-05.75 2 648
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21
PPP PPP O PPP O O XXX
-- Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA NH 1
3.61 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01 4.11 4.21 4.31 4.41
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNS 2
3.61
DNS
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 1
3.61
DNS
-- Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State DNS 2
3.61
DNS
-- Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara DNS 2
3.61
DNS
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS 2
3.61
DNS
-- TJ Lawson JR Kent State DNS 1
3.61
DNS
-- Axel Hubert FR TX Tech DNS 1
3.61
DNS
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
=========================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
=========================================================================================
1 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 7.72m 1.7 25-04.00 2 990
7.72m(1.7) 5.57m(1.4) PASS
2 TJ Lawson JR Kent State 7.41m 1.0 24-03.75 1 913
7.23m(1.7) 7.41m(1.0) 7.25m(1.8)
3 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 7.40m 1.5 24-03.50 1 910
6.97m(1.9) 7.40m(1.5) FOUL
4 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 7.32m 1.7 24-00.25 1 891
7.32m(1.7) 7.13m(0.8) 7.09m(1.3)
5 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 7.26m 1.2 23-10.00 1 876
6.89m(0.8) 7.26m(1.2) 7.13m(1.0)
6 Aaron Booth JR KS State 7.22m 1.5 23-08.25 1 866
6.61m(1.7) 7.14m(1.1) 7.22m(1.5)
7 Jack Lint SR Michigan 7.11m 2.0 23-04.00 1 840
6.95m(2.1) FOUL 7.11m(2.0)
8 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 7.10m 1.5 23-03.50 2 838
6.30m(0.8) 7.10m(1.5) 6.95m(1.3)
9 Ayden Owens FR USC 7.09m 1.1 23-03.25 2 835
FOUL 7.09m(1.1) 5.36m(1.1)
10 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 7.08m 1.6 23-02.75 2 833
FOUL 6.86m(1.9) 7.08m(1.6)
11 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 7.01m 0.6 23-00.00 2 816
6.89m(1.7) 7.01m(0.6) FOUL
12 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 7.00m 1.3 22-11.75 2 814
6.59m(1.2) 6.93m(1.6) 7.00m(1.3)
13 Noah Swaby FR Penn State 6.95m 1.4 22-09.75 2 802
6.95m(1.4) 6.43m(1.3) 6.59m(1.8)
14 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 6.94m 1.9 22-09.25 1 799
6.94m(1.9) 6.91m(1.4) 6.87m(1.3)
15 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 6.93m 1.7 22-09.00 1 797
6.87m(1.8) 6.87m(1.4) 6.93m(1.7)
16 Simone Fassina JR KS State 6.88m 2.5 22-07.00 1 785
FOUL 6.86m(1.7) 6.88m(2.5)
17 Brian Matthews JR BYU 6.86m 1.5 22-06.25 1 781
6.70m(2.5) 6.70m(1.5) 6.86m(1.5)
18 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 6.78m 1.4 22-03.00 2 762
FOUL 6.72m(1.1) 6.78m(1.4)
19 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 6.66m 1.1 21-10.25 1 734
6.66m(1.1) 6.46m(0.3) 6.64m(1.2)
20 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 6.64m 1.1 21-09.50 1 729
6.42m(1.2) 6.64m(1.1) 6.53m(1.5)
21 Wade Walder JR Butler 6.53m 1.1 21-05.25 2 704
6.45m(1.0) 6.53m(1.1) 6.50m(1.7)
22 Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State 6.51m 2.1 21-04.25 2 700
6.51m(2.1) 6.46m(1.0) 4.60m(2.3)
23 Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara 6.22m 1.2 20-05.00 2 635
6.22m(1.2) FOUL 4.67m(1.7)
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS NWI 2
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 TJ Lawson JR Kent State 14.90m 48-10.75 2 784
14.07m 14.90m 14.27m
2 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 14.87m 48-09.50 2 782
14.87m FOUL 14.22m
3 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 14.84m 48-08.25 2 780
FOUL 14.43m 14.84m
4 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 14.73m 48-04.00 1 773
14.73m 14.61m FOUL
5 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 14.69m 48-02.50 2 771
14.39m 14.69m 14.54m
6 Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara 14.67m 48-01.75 1 769
14.67m FOUL FOUL
7 Brian Matthews JR BYU 14.49m 47-06.50 2 758
FOUL 14.33m 14.49m
8 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 14.36m 47-01.50 2 750
14.10m 14.36m 14.29m
9 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 13.84m 45-05.00 1 719
FOUL 13.37m 13.84m
10 Jack Lint SR Michigan 13.66m 44-09.75 2 708
13.01m 13.66m 13.25m
10 Noah Swaby FR Penn State 13.66m 44-09.75 1 708
13.66m FOUL 13.61m
12 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 13.54m 44-05.25 2 700
13.54m FOUL 12.26m
13 Ayden Owens FR USC 13.48m 44-02.75 1 697
13.48m FOUL 13.05m
14 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 13.25m 43-05.75 1 682
13.20m 13.25m 13.09m
15 Simone Fassina JR KS State 13.22m 43-04.50 1 681
13.09m 13.22m FOUL
16 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 13.17m 43-02.50 2 678
FOUL 13.17m 13.16m
17 Aaron Booth JR KS State 13.00m 42-08.00 2 667
12.52m 12.84m 13.00m
18 Wade Walder JR Butler 12.86m 42-02.25 1 659
11.35m 12.44m 12.86m
19 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 12.39m 40-07.75 2 630
12.00m 12.39m FOUL
20 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 12.36m 40-06.75 1 628
11.86m FOUL 12.36m
21 Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State 12.15m 39-10.50 1 616
12.15m FOUL FOUL
22 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 11.95m 39-02.50 1 603
11.67m 11.95m FOUL
23 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 11.63m 38-02.00 1 584
11.63m FOUL 11.17m
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 2
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 46.21m 151-07 2 792
42.49m 46.21m FOUL
2 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 44.42m 145-09 1 755
29.26m 44.42m FOUL
3 Ayden Owens FR USC 42.13m 138-03 2 708
FOUL 42.13m FOUL
4 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 41.89m 137-05 1 703
41.27m 41.89m 40.21m
5 Aaron Booth JR KS State 41.54m 136-03 2 696
FOUL 38.55m 41.54m
6 Wade Walder JR Butler 40.07m 131-05 2 666
37.53m 40.07m 39.17m
6 Jack Lint SR Michigan 40.07m 131-05 1 666
FOUL 40.07m FOUL
8 Brian Matthews JR BYU 39.88m 130-10 2 662
39.88m 37.46m 35.68m
9 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 39.68m 130-02 1 658
39.68m FOUL FOUL
10 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 39.30m 128-11 1 650
FOUL FOUL 39.30m
11 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 39.05m 128-01 1 645
39.05m FOUL FOUL
12 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 38.31m 125-08 1 630
FOUL FOUL 38.31m
13 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 38.18m 125-03 2 628
37.13m 38.18m 36.01m
14 Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA 37.83m 124-01 1 621
37.18m 37.77m 37.83m
15 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 36.41m 119-05 2 592
FOUL 36.41m 33.78m
16 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 35.05m 115-00 2 565
35.05m FOUL 34.19m
17 Axel Hubert FR TX Tech 35.00m 114-10 1 564
FOUL 29.80m 35.00m
18 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 33.83m 111-00 1 540
FOUL FOUL 33.83m
-- Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State DNS 2
-- TJ Lawson JR Kent State DNS 1
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 1
-- Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara DNS 2
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS 2
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNS 2
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
====================================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 62.35m 204-07 1 773
57.97m 62.35m PASS
2 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 60.50m 198-06 1 745
54.26m 56.72m 60.50m
3 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 59.53m 195-04 2 731
57.03m 59.53m 57.13m
4 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 58.98m 193-06 1 723
52.24m 52.83m 58.98m
5 Brian Matthews JR BYU 58.00m 190-03 2 708
58.00m 53.24m 57.25m
6 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 56.70m 186-00 2 688
56.51m 56.46m 56.70m
7 Aaron Booth JR KS State 56.66m 185-11 2 688
56.66m 55.27m 54.18m
8 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 56.27m 184-07 1 682
54.82m 56.27m 53.13m
9 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 54.70m 179-05 2 658
50.39m 49.96m 54.70m
10 Jack Lint SR Michigan 52.82m 173-03 1 630
45.73m 52.82m 49.31m
11 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 51.20m 168-00 1 606
37.91m 48.78m 51.20m
12 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 49.77m 163-03 2 585
48.10m 45.11m 49.77m
13 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 47.91m 157-02 1 558
46.08m 47.91m 46.43m
14 Wade Walder JR Butler 46.90m 153-10 2 543
46.90m PASS PASS
15 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 40.40m 132-06 1 448
40.40m 37.64m PASS
-- Tyler Nelson SR UC Santa Barbara DNS 2
-- Ayden Owens FR USC DNS 2
-- Simone Fassina JR KS State DNS 2
-- Axel Hubert FR TX Tech DNS 1
-- Paris Williams JR Kennesaw State DNS 2
-- Gary Haasbroek FR UTSA DNS 1
-- Noah Swaby FR Penn State DNS 2
-- Hunter Powell SR CO State DNS 1
-- TJ Lawson JR Kent State DNS 1
Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
Meet: M 8457 6/10/2010 Ashton Eaton, Oregon
College Best: C 8539 5/13/2017 Lindon Victor, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johannes Erm SO Georgia 8352 10
2 Harrison Williams SR Stanford 8010 8
3 Gabe Moore SR Arkansas 7780 6
4 Jack Lint SR Michigan 7738 5
5 Max Vollmer FR Oregon 7703 4
6 Aaron Booth JR KS State 7680 3
7 Denim Rogers SO Hou Baptist 7596 2
8 Trent Nytes SR Wisconsin 7516 1
9 Benjamin Ose SR Dartmouth 7445
10 Isaiah Martin FR Purdue 7398
11 Brian Matthews JR BYU 7394
12 Charlie Card-Childers SR Rice 7365
13 Nathan Hite SR Texas A&M 7348
14 Ben Johnson SR Wichita State 7329
15 Wade Walder JR Butler 7090
-- Sunne Rodriguez-Weems JR Prairie View SCR
-- Tristan Ham JR Prairie View SCR
-- Andrei Iosivas FR Princeton SCR
-- Trevor Coenen JR Milwaukee SCR
-- James Mirfield SO Penn SCR
-- Evan Lee JR Penn SCR
-- Drew McCormick SO Milwaukee SCR
-- Donte Robinson SR Portland State SCR
-- James Johnson SR NC Central SCR
-- Drew Nealey SO Rhode Island SCR
-- Will Wagner V SR Sacramento St SCR
-- Andrew Stich SR Sacramento St SCR
-- Tanner Day SO Sam Houston St SCR
-- Harry Lord JR Princeton SCR
-- Nick Guerrant JR Mich State SCR
-- Garrett Lee FR Purdue SCR
-- Jack Vetsch FR North Dakota SCR
-- Matt Moberg SR ND State SCR
-- Byron Carson FR Norfolk State SCR
-- Marcus Campbell SR NC Central SCR
-- Hayden Kilpatrick SR Northeastern SCR
-- Ben Stewart SR Navy SCR
-- Joseph Bevilaqua SR Navy SCR
-- Michael Monahan SO New Hampshire SCR
-- Brian Genet FR New Hampshire SCR
-- Aidan Diggs FR Montana SCR
-- Kristo Simulask FR Oklahoma SCR
-- Bryce McMurtry JR Milwaukee SCR
-- Tristan Locklear SO NC Central SCR
-- Mark Puglia SR Northeastern SCR
-- Josh Riley JR Montana SCR
-- Will Kubicek FR Oklahoma SCR
-- Kurt Robakiewicz SR Northeastern SCR
-- Jonathan Lloyd FR UNCW SCR
-- Nathan Rodgers SR UNCW SCR
-- Matthew Tarantino FR UMass Amherst SCR
-- Lucas Van Klaveren FR UT-Arlington SCR
-- Tyler Hardman FR UT-Arlington SCR
-- Darryl Givens FR UL-Monroe SCR
-- Austin Walker JR UL-Monroe SCR
-- Chandler Mixon SO UL-Lafayette SCR
-- Thomas O'Donoghue SO UMass Amherst SCR
-- Hunter Gray SO UMass Amherst SCR
-- Mark Smith SO Wake Forest SCR
-- Khadevis Snead SO W. Carolina SCR
-- Max Burke FR VMI SCR
-- Robert Stout JR Wofford SCR
-- Thomas Maxey SO Wofford SCR
-- Jaelyn Demory SO VA Tech SCR
-- Zack Fortener SO Valparaiso SCR
-- Sean Murphy FR VA Tech SCR
-- John Manilli FR VA Tech SCR
-- Peter Bates JR SD State SCR
-- Matthew Bigelow SR So. Illinois SCR
-- Benjamin Womble SO South Carolina SCR
-- Noah Berney JR Steph F Austin SCR
-- Bradley Beaty SR Steph F Austin SCR
-- Thomas Ozburn SO Samford SCR
-- Anthony Cooper SR SE Missouri SCR
-- Cade Skuza SO Sam Houston St SCR
-- Nick Yaeger SR SE Missouri SCR
-- Ty Crowden SR SE Missouri SCR
-- Aaron Cheek SR UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Peter Michiels FR UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Julian Read FR UC Riverside SCR
-- Zachary Wilson JR UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Sam Pica SO UC Santa Barbara SCR
-- Connor Wilbur SR Steph F Austin SCR
-- Tanner Parks SR Steph F Austin SCR
-- George Patrick SO Texas SCR
-- Tyji Yulee SR Steph F Austin SCR
-- Matt Cohen FR CSU Fullerton SCR
-- Blake Rose SO CSU Fullerton SCR
-- Bailey Thayer JR Cal Poly SCR
-- Connor Langdon JR Coastal Carolina SCR
-- Jeremy Hayton FR Cincinnati SCR
-- Ben Barton FR BYU SCR
-- Dallin Vorkink FR BYU SCR
-- Tyler Wukitsevits SO Bucknell SCR
-- Jason Lewis SO Cal Poly SCR
-- Caleb Witsken FR BYU SCR
-- Elijah Hammer FR E. Washington SCR
-- Parker Linhart-Wubbena FR E. Washington SCR
-- Bryce Favors FR E. Kentucky SCR
-- Aaron Pullin JR E. Washington SCR
-- Quintin Porterfield SO E. Washington SCR
-- Clayton Jeffrey JR Cornell SCR
-- Adam DePelsmaeker FR Detroit Mercy SCR
-- Zahir Scott FR Coastal Carolina SCR
-- Jason Clough SO E. Kentucky SCR
-- Austin Earp FR E. Illinois SCR
-- Floyd Green SR Alabama State SCR
-- Jamel Edwards FR Albany SCR
-- Hamza Abdullah FR Alabama State SCR
-- Mohammad Almarhoun JR Arizona SCR
-- Najee Taylor SR Albany SCR
-- Ross Dean FR Abilene Chr SCR
-- Riley Ellis SO Abilene Chr SCR
-- AJ Brown FR Abilene Chr SCR
-- Matthew Walters FR Air Force SCR
-- Cole Palka SO Abilene Chr SCR
-- Marc McCoy JR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Raquan Nelson SO Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Brent Heholt JR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Franco Perinotti FR Bucknell SCR
-- Aiden Brewer FR Bucknell SCR
-- Hayden Hampton JR Ark State SCR
-- Gregory Fernandez SO AZ State SCR
-- Dominic Harper SR Bethune-Cookman SCR
-- Matthew McNamara FR Army West Point SCR
-- Devin Snowden JR Kent State SCR
-- Oscar Jopp FR Lafayette SCR
-- Jacob Mally SO Kent State SCR
-- Kysheen Myrick SO Liberty SCR
-- Jeremy Davis SO Liberty SCR
-- Noah Rogers JR IN State SCR
-- Tenoa Alex JR Jackson St SCR
-- Josh Perry JR IN State SCR
-- Kyle Parr JR KS State SCR
-- Max Estill SR KS State SCR
-- RC Walbrook FR LSU SCR
-- Camden Cleathero JR Maine SCR
-- Clay Moss SO Louisville SCR
-- Andreas Christodoulou JR Miami SCR
-- Tim Youtkus SO Manhattan SCR
-- Herman Day SR Long Beach St SCR
-- Caleb Rider JR Liberty SCR
-- Dominic McClinton SO Louisville SCR
-- Michael Johnson FR Louisville SCR
-- Eric Powell FR Hampton SCR
-- Jordan Walker FR Hampton SCR
-- Isaiah Norris JR Hampton SCR
-- John Minicus FR Harvard SCR
-- Daniel Miele FR Hartford SCR
-- Andrew Byrne JR Fordham SCR
-- Connor Mc keown FR Fordham SCR
-- Race Treat SO E. Washington SCR
-- Trey Clark SR Hampton SCR
-- Siegfried Zoller FR Georgia SCR
-- Alexander Escada SR Holy Cross SCR
-- Christopher Puntasecca SR Holy Cross SCR
-- Gabriel Stainback SO High Point SCR
-- James Rodeman SR ID State SCR
-- Cory Mullanix JR ID State SCR
-- Brad Kanney SR High Point SCR
-- Stephen Binkley FR High Point SCR
-- John Singleton JR High Point SCR
-- Pablo Romero JR High Point SCR
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Arkansas 64 2) USC 57
3) LSU 43 4) Texas A&M 38
5) Oregon 34 6) Florida 32
7) Alabama 29 8) New Mexico 27
9) Colorado 24 10) Florida State 20
10) Stanford 20 10) Texas 20
10) South Carolina 20 14) Kentucky 19.50
15) N. Carolina A&T 19 16) Kansas State 16
17) Washington 14 17) North Carolina 14
17) Penn 14 20) Boise State 13
20) Miami 13 22) Arizona State 12
22) Oklahoma State 12 24) Ohio State 11
25) UCLA 10 25) Texas Tech 10
25) BYU 10 25) Iowa 10
25) California 10 30) Notre Dame 9
30) Virginia 9 32) San Diego State 8
32) Indiana State 8 32) Auburn 8
32) Northwestern St. 8 36) Missouri 7
36) Wofford 7 38) Villanova 6.50
39) Colorado St. 6 39) UNLV 6
41) Kansas 5 41) Georgetown 5
41) Rhode Island 5 41) Rutgers 5
41) TCU 5 41) UC Santa Barbara 5
41) Georgia Tech 5 48) North Dakota State 4
48) Indiana 4 48) Nebraska 4
48) UC Davis 4 48) Arizona 4
48) Monmouth 4 48) Michigan State 4
48) Minnesota 4 48) Akron 4
57) North Dakota 3 57) Norfolk State 3
57) Incarnate Word 3 57) Oklahoma 3
57) Albany 3 62) Kennesaw State 2
62) Baylor 2 62) South Dakota 2
62) Syracuse 2 66) Wisconsin 1
66) Wichita State 1 66) Miss State 1
66) Tennessee 1 66) Vanderbilt 1
66) Georgia 1
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Texas Tech 60 2) Florida 50
3) Houston 40 4) Georgia 32.50
5) Stanford 32 6) Texas A&M 29
7) LSU 28 8) BYU 27
9) Texas 26 10) Alabama 25
11) Miss State 24 12) South Carolina 23
12) Oregon 23 14) Kansas 21
15) N. Carolina A&T 19 15) Arkansas 19
17) Florida State 18 18) Wisconsin 16
18) Oklahoma State 16 18) UCLA 16
18) Virginia 16 22) Baylor 14
22) Arizona 14 24) Southern Miss 13
24) North Dakota State 13 26) Michigan 12
26) Kansas State 12 28) South Dakota 10
28) Kennesaw State 10 28) TCU 10
28) Notre Dame 10 28) Iowa State 10
33) Indiana 9 34) Kentucky 8
34) Michigan State 8 36) Purdue 7
37) Mid. Tenn. State 6 37) USC 6
37) Sam Houston St. 6 40) Minnesota 5
40) Iowa 5 40) Utah State 5
40) Saint Francis 5 40) Liberty 5
45) Southern Utah 4.50 46) Arkansas State 4
46) Arizona State 4 46) Wichita State 4
46) Coppin State 4 50) Air Force 3
50) Washington 3 50) Harvard 3
50) Alabama State 3 50) Northern Arizona 3
55) Illinois 2 55) Long Beach St. 2
55) Houston Baptist 2 55) Penn State 2
55) Illinois State 2 55) Louisville 2
61) Tennessee 1 61) California 1
61) Akron 1 61) Villanova 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·13273 views
History for NCAA D1 Outdoor Championships
Show 18 more
|