TX Home
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
March 27th-28th 2020 6100 South Main Street, Houston, Texas, 77005, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (4 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Mar 23rd 2016, 12:56am
Search
2016 Results - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 23rd 2016, 12:56am
Comments
Rice Victor Lopez Classic
Mar 24, 2016 to Mar 26, 2016
Rice University
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvin
Awty International
Channelview
College Station A&M Cons
Conroe The Woodlands
Conroe Woodlands College Park
Deer Park
Deweyville
Episcopal
FEAST Home School
Fort Bend Bush
Fort Bend Elkins
Fort Bend Hightower
Fort Bend Marshall
HCYA Home School Lions
Houston Bellaire
Houston Benjamin Davis
Houston Chavez
Houston Cyp. Fair
Houston Cyp. Ridge
Houston Cyp. Springs
Houston Jersey Village
Houston KIPP Sunnyside
Houston Lamar
Houston Langham Crk
Houston Memorial
Houston Strake Jesuit
Houston Westbury
Houston Wheatley
Humble Atascocita
Humble Kingwood
Humble Kingwood Park
John Cooper
Katy Cinco Ranch
Katy Seven Lakes
Kinkaid
Klein Oak
Manvel
Montgomery
Pearland
Pearland Dawson
Pro-Vision Academy
Rosehill Christian
Sanderson
Second Baptist
Spring
St Agnes Academy
St John's
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
2k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
2k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comick, Jace
12
Humble Atascocit
10.62
+1.0
0
10
2
Mitchell, Mykul
12
Pearland Dawson
10.72
+1.0
0
8
3
Ford, Daniel
12
Manvel
10.96
+1.0
0
6
4
Carter, KeSean
10
Conroe The Woodl
10.97
+1.0
0
5
5
Brown, Christopher
12
Pro-Vision Acade
11.01
+1.0
0
4
6
Page, Seth
12
Fort Bend Elkins
11.06
+1.0
0
3
7
Malik, Ishmail
11
Manvel
11.10
+1.0
0
2
8
Shepherd, Jah'marae
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
11.18
+1.0
0
1
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Comick, Jace
12
Humble Atascocit
10.64
nwi
7
2
Mitchell, Mykul
12
Pearland Dawson
10.79
nwi
10
3
Malik, Ishmail
11
Manvel
10.92
nwi
3
4
Carter, KeSean
10
Conroe The Woodl
10.97
nwi
1
5
Ford, Daniel
12
Manvel
10.99
nwi
6
6
Shepherd, Jah'marae
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
11.00
nwi
4
7
Brown, Christopher
12
Pro-Vision Acade
11.06
nwi
3
8
Page, Seth
12
Fort Bend Elkins
11.07
nwi
1
9
Hamberlin, Christian
11
Pearland Dawson
11.07
nwi
9
10
Lynch, Cederian
11
Fort Bend Marsha
11.13
nwi
4
11
Whitaker, Jarmaiz
12
Fort Bend Marsha
11.14
nwi
7
12
Thomas, Johnathan
10
Kinkaid
11.21
nwi
7
13
Owens, Cedquan
10
Spring
11.27
nwi
7
14
Fields, Clayton
12
Alvin
11.27
nwi
9
15
Lockhart, Chris
12
Spring
11.28
nwi
9
16
Jamison, D'Shawn
10
Houston Lamar
11.30
nwi
5
17
Seals, Javarius
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
11.31
nwi
3
18
Stewart, Chris
11
Conroe The Woodl
11.32
nwi
9
18
Rose, Marlon
12
Houston Benjamin
11.32
nwi
6
20
Wright, DeJuan
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
11.32
nwi
8
21
Shelton, Jacolby
10
Pearland Dawson
11.33
nwi
5
22
Garcia, Dominic
12
Conroe Woodlands
11.37
nwi
2
23
Manuel, Dorian
9
Klein Oak
11.38
nwi
2
24
Mamia, Pierre
11
Houston Langham
11.39
nwi
10
25
Otah, Kenny
9
Episcopal
11.49
nwi
1
26
Turner, Floyd
12
Katy Seven Lakes
11.52
nwi
2
26
Woodard, Al'Vonte
10
Houston Lamar
11.52
nwi
6
28
Davis, Marquinn
12
Fort Bend Marsha
11.52
nwi
4
29
Young, Damon
12
Humble Kingwood
11.56
nwi
9
30
Horsely, D'Marco
10
Houston Chavez
11.58
nwi
7
31
Ramos, Carlos
11
Conroe The Woodl
11.58
nwi
8
32
Marx, Will
10
St John's
11.58
nwi
2
33
Smith, De'Aries
9
Klein Oak
11.58
nwi
5
34
Allshouse, Chance
10
Kinkaid
11.59
nwi
8
34
White, Kobi
9
Fort Bend Elkins
11.59
nwi
2
36
Taylor, Patrick
12
Humble Atascocit
11.60
nwi
1
37
Sneed, Diante
12
Spring
11.62
nwi
2
38
Turner, Demond
11
Houston Benjamin
11.65
nwi
5
39
Sanders, Adolph AJ
12
Conroe Woodlands
11.66
nwi
3
40
Howard, Cameron
11
Humble Atascocit
11.68
nwi
8
41
Morris, Zane
11
Montgomery
11.70
nwi
5
42
Purvey, Michael
11
Houston Strake J
11.71
nwi
4
43
Urso, Joey
10
Episcopal
11.76
nwi
5
44
Harris, Carlos
11
Houston Westbury
11.76
nwi
10
45
Prince, Deurgray
12
Houston Westbury
11.90
nwi
2
47
Love, Dylan
12
Katy Seven Lakes
11.94
nwi
1
48
Kuithe, Brant
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
11.94
nwi
3
49
Singleton, Marquet
12
Katy Seven Lakes
11.95
nwi
4
50
Salazar, Victor
11
Houston Memorial
11.98
nwi
1
51
Alverez, Santiago
12
Conroe Woodlands
12.00
nwi
3
52
Franklin, Trayveon
10
Montgomery
12.09
nwi
3
53
Rose, Martin
12
Houston Strake J
12.19
nwi
6
54
Jones, Derrick Smith
12
Houston Chavez
12.23
nwi
7
55
Terada, Yutaka
10
Houston Memorial
12.27
nwi
8
56
Hernandez, Eduardo
10
Houston Chavez
12.30
nwi
1
57
Henshaw, Travell
11
Houston Westbury
12.45
nwi
6
58
Pringle, Carl
9
Houston KIPP Sun
12.53
nwi
9
59
Diggs, Anthony
9
Houston KIPP Sun
12.61
nwi
4
--
Carter, Toniel
11
Houston Langham
FS
nwi
2
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehiemua, Shamon
11
Fort Bend Marsha
20.92
nwi
0
10
2
Comick, Jace
12
Humble Atascocit
21.17
nwi
0
8
3
Mitchell, Mykul
12
Pearland Dawson
21.26
nwi
0
6
4
Ford, Daniel
12
Manvel
21.79
nwi
0
5
5
Jackson, Reynaud
11
Houston Benjamin
21.88
nwi
0
4
6
Carter, Toniel
11
Houston Langham
22.47
nwi
0
3
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehiemua, Shamon
11
Fort Bend Marsha
21.28
nwi
7
2
Mitchell, Mykul
12
Pearland Dawson
21.47
nwi
6
3
Comick, Jace
12
Humble Atascocit
21.64
nwi
2
4
Ford, Daniel
12
Manvel
21.84
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Reynaud
11
Houston Benjamin
21.86
nwi
3
6
Smith, Jontavis
12
Klein Oak
22.09
nwi
11
7
Carter, Toniel
11
Houston Langham
22.11
nwi
1
8
Page, Seth
12
Fort Bend Elkins
22.22
nwi
6
9
Malik, Ishmail
11
Manvel
22.29
nwi
9
10
Dorrough, Luke
12
Conroe Woodlands
22.32
nwi
10
11
Norris, Montray
12
Houston Benjamin
22.35
nwi
9
12
Lewis, Tre
11
Houston Lamar
22.37
nwi
5
13
Brown, Christopher
12
Pro-Vision Acade
22.49
nwi
2
14
Turner, Cameron
11
Houston Langham
22.52
nwi
2
15
Lane, Chase
9
Conroe Woodlands
22.56
nwi
4
16
Shelton, Jacolby
10
Pearland Dawson
22.64
nwi
4
17
Alexander, Clay
12
Montgomery
22.74
nwi
5
18
Barber, Taye
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
22.75
nwi
10
20
Robertson, Mor'quise
12
Klein Oak
22.92
nwi
4
21
Everette, Jonathan
12
Houston Benjamin
22.92
nwi
10
22
Allen, Scherry
12
Humble Atascocit
22.95
nwi
2
23
Agyei, Kwabena
12
Fort Bend Marsha
22.98
nwi
3
24
Stewart, Chris
11
Conroe The Woodl
23.02
nwi
5
25
Berry, Kermit
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
23.07
nwi
11
26
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
12
Manvel
23.09
nwi
8
27
Tilford, Christopher
10
Fort Bend Elkins
23.10
nwi
9
28
Brooks, Evan
12
Katy Seven Lakes
23.11
nwi
11
29
Davis, Denzel
11
Houston Lamar
23.11
nwi
8
30
Clark, O'Shea
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
23.22
nwi
7
31
Woods, Alonso
11
Humble Atascocit
23.23
nwi
9
32
Schooler, Cameron
12
Spring
23.33
nwi
3
33
Donahue, Dante
11
Fort Bend Bush
23.34
nwi
4
34
Emiola, Toby
12
St John's
23.37
nwi
1
35
Benford, Trey
12
Pearland Dawson
23.38
nwi
6
36
Coello, Pablo
12
Conroe The Woodl
23.41
nwi
8
37
Young, Damon
12
Humble Kingwood
23.43
nwi
3
38
Mutchler, Zachary
12
Alvin
23.52
nwi
5
39
Voss, Alec
11
Houston Memorial
23.53
nwi
10
40
Russ, David
10
Spring
23.55
nwi
1
42
Kidzoua de Mviri, Rhavy
11
Houston Westbury
23.57
nwi
11
43
Stevens, Jordan
11
Houston Lamar
23.58
nwi
10
44
Young, Julius
9
Episcopal
23.73
nwi
2
45
Glass, Ethan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
23.77
nwi
6
46
White, Kobi
9
Fort Bend Elkins
23.79
nwi
3
47
Purvey, Michael
11
Houston Strake J
23.87
nwi
7
48
Horsely, D'Marco
10
Houston Chavez
23.99
nwi
8
49
Quinlan, Seth
10
Montgomery
24.02
nwi
5
50
Mandel, Colton
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
24.08
nwi
4
51
Green, McKinley
12
Conroe Woodlands
24.11
nwi
7
52
Pratt, Alex
12
Katy Seven Lakes
24.14
nwi
1
53
Williams, Alex
11
Kinkaid
24.21
nwi
9
54
Harris, Carlos
11
Houston Westbury
24.26
nwi
4
55
Salazar, Victor
11
Houston Memorial
24.29
nwi
10
56
Madrano, Jose
11
Alvin
24.37
nwi
3
57
Lewis, Alexander
12
Montgomery
24.40
nwi
9
58
Roberson, Max
12
Episcopal
24.43
nwi
10
59
Hernandez, Eduardo
10
Houston Chavez
24.46
nwi
7
60
Turner, Floyd
12
Katy Seven Lakes
24.51
nwi
1
61
Ashby, Stephon
10
Houston Chavez
24.69
nwi
3
62
Prince, Deurgray
12
Houston Westbury
24.74
nwi
2
63
Owens, Cedquan
10
Spring
24.81
nwi
6
64
Gatlin, Justin
11
Fort Bend Bush
24.94
nwi
10
65
Pringle, Carl
9
Houston KIPP Sun
25.01
nwi
7
66
Terada, Yutaka
10
Houston Memorial
25.13
nwi
1
67
Fletcher, Donald
12
Alvin
25.16
nwi
5
68
Diggs, Anthony
9
Houston KIPP Sun
25.34
nwi
2
69
Evans, Gary
9
Houston KIPP Sun
28.16
nwi
8
--
White, Ja'Darious
10
Klein Oak
DNF
nwi
8
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Isom, John
12
Fort Bend Marsha
47.53
0
10
2
Murray, Lawrence
11
Manvel
49.26
0
8
3
Morris, Zane
11
Montgomery
49.76
0
6
4
Valentine, Tyrell
11
Fort Bend Marsha
49.84
0
5
5
Hooper Price, Genson
9
St John's
49.89
0
4
6
Major, Jeffery
11
Conroe Woodlands
49.96
0
3
7
Jamison, D'Shawn
10
Houston Lamar
49.97
0
2
8
Turner, Cameron
11
Houston Langham
50.04
0
1
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Isom, John
12
Fort Bend Marsha
48.18
7
2
Murray, Lawrence
11
Manvel
49.56
4
3
Major, Jeffery
11
Conroe Woodlands
49.74
7
4
Hooper Price, Genson
9
St John's
49.92
8
5
Jamison, D'Shawn
10
Houston Lamar
50.04
3
6
Morris, Zane
11
Montgomery
50.33
2
7
Valentine, Tyrell
11
Fort Bend Marsha
50.38
10
8
Turner, Cameron
11
Houston Langham
50.44
10
9
Mamia, Pierre
11
Houston Langham
50.56
5
10
Trudell, Dawson
11
Humble Kingwood
50.58
6
11
Pennamon, D'Vaughn
12
Manvel
50.65
3
12
Fisher, Vincent
12
Pearland Dawson
50.77
4
13
Nwogu, Ikedi
11
Fort Bend Bush
50.80
4
14
Williams, Jaquon
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
50.81
2
15
Woodfork-Thompson, Trevi
10
Houston Lamar
50.99
5
16
Booker, Jordan
12
Episcopal
51.11
1
17
Hudson, Cameron
10
Houston Langham
51.11
3
18
Diamond, Earl
11
Klein Oak
51.22
6
19
Wheatfall, Justin
10
Houston Benjamin
51.31
1
20
Harris, Jairus
9
Klein Oak
51.31
5
21
Tilford, Christopher
10
Fort Bend Elkins
51.33
8
22
Kenneh, Sheikh
12
Houston Benjamin
51.59
9
23
Vaughn, Quenton
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
51.85
10
24
Moore, Bryson
11
Pro-Vision Acade
51.90
9
25
Swanson, Patrick
11
Humble Atascocit
51.93
9
26
Everette, Jonathan
12
Houston Benjamin
51.95
7
27
Garza, Charles
11
Alvin
52.02
2
28
Voss, Alec
11
Houston Memorial
52.09
2
29
Rippert, Jacob
12
Houston Strake J
52.12
3
30
Pratt, Thomas
10
Katy Seven Lakes
52.16
4
31
Raney, Oliver
11
Humble Kingwood
52.27
10
32
Martin, Joshua
12
Manvel
52.31
6
33
Brewer, Johnathan
12
Spring
52.41
1
34
Fisher, Nathan
12
Houston Strake J
52.48
1
35
Jackson, Nathanial
12
Houston Chavez
52.58
6
36
Banks, Miles
11
Fort Bend Elkins
52.89
6
37
Thakur, Ian
10
St John's
52.90
9
38
Brown, Rex
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
53.05
2
39
Alonzo, Frank
11
Deer Park
53.06
3
40
Robinson, Jakobi
10
Houston Strake J
53.07
8
41
Milligan, Sean
12
Conroe Woodlands
53.30
3
42
Ward, Kendrick
12
Fort Bend Elkins
53.40
4
43
Hudson, Thomas
10
Houston Chavez
53.43
2
44
Allshouse, Chance
10
Kinkaid
53.70
4
45
Dalton, Cutter
11
Conroe The Woodl
53.70
1
46
Pendergast, Trevor
12
HCYA Home School
53.76
10
47
Garcia, Robert
10
Alvin
53.89
6
48
Shepard, Kevonta
12
Houston Chavez
54.16
8
49
Rodriguez, Victor
12
Alvin
54.16
3
50
Franklin, Trayveon
10
Montgomery
54.20
7
51
King, Jonathon
12
Klein Oak
54.39
3
52
Oyebamiji, Moyo
9
Katy Cinco Ranch
54.66
10
53
Compton, Jordan
11
Pearland Dawson
54.72
7
54
Aikens, Trevon
9
Houston Westbury
54.89
2
55
Simmons, Hayden
11
St John's
55.12
8
56
Ussery, Willi G.
10
Houston Westbury
55.44
8
57
Awotwe, Kwesi
12
Houston Westbury
55.48
10
58
Delamater, Alec
11
Pearland Dawson
55.87
4
59
Hampton, Waverly
11
Montgomery
56.54
9
60
Brittain, Michael
12
Houston Memorial
58.29
6
61
Dalcour, Jarrett
12
Houston KIPP Sun
58.66
10
62
Thompson, Justin
10
Houston KIPP Sun
59.46
2
63
Dennis, Damien
9
Houston KIPP Sun
1:03.22
6
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bugg, Jason
11
Houston Strake J
1:53.92
0
10
2
Floyd, Carter
11
Humble Kingwood
1:54.44
0
8
3
Mayes, Terrence
12
Fort Bend Bush
1:54.49
0
6
4
Murray, Matthew
12
Pearland Dawson
1:54.61
0
5
5
Hamilton, Nicholas
12
Houston Memorial
1:54.70
0
4
6
Gonzales, Hugo
12
Houston Strake J
1:54.96
0
3
7
Gilmore, Christian
10
Humble Atascocit
1:55.20
0
2
8
Abrahams, Matthew
11
Humble Kingwood
1:55.34
0
1
9
Stuart, Clayton
10
College Station
1:55.77
0
10
King, Jonathon
12
Klein Oak
1:59.47
0
11
Raiford, Jacob
11
Conroe The Woodl
2:00.66
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Nicholas
12
Houston Memorial
1:54.83
5
2
Floyd, Carter
11
Humble Kingwood
1:56.27
1
3
Mayes, Terrence
12
Fort Bend Bush
1:56.40
5
4
Stuart, Clayton
10
College Station
1:56.42
2
5
Gilmore, Christian
10
Humble Atascocit
1:57.12
1
6
Abrahams, Matthew
11
Humble Kingwood
1:57.73
2
7
Bugg, Jason
11
Houston Strake J
1:57.78
3
8
Murray, Matthew
12
Pearland Dawson
1:58.07
6
9
Gonzales, Hugo
12
Houston Strake J
1:58.82
4
10
Raiford, Jacob
11
Conroe The Woodl
1:59.51
3
11
King, Jonathon
12
Klein Oak
1:59.52
3
12
Breaux, Adam
12
Conroe Woodlands
1:59.63
1
13
Apricio, Edwin
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
1:59.65
4
14
Faraguna, Joe
12
St John's
1:59.93
2
15
Martin, Joshua
12
Manvel
2:00.51
6
16
Hudson, Cameron
10
Houston Langham
2:00.52
5
17
Martella, Gavin
12
Humble Kingwood
2:00.96
1
18
Powell, Logan
11
Pearland Dawson
2:01.02
2
19
Botros, Nathan
10
Houston Memorial
2:01.70
5
20
Parker, Terry
10
Humble Kingwood
2:02.16
6
21
Dimagan, Christian
12
Spring
2:02.63
4
22
Randell, Tylor
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
2:03.35
1
23
Wright, Noah
10
Conroe The Woodl
2:03.44
6
24
Marediya, Zain
11
College Station
2:03.45
5
25
Dulworth, Peter
12
HCYA Home School
2:03.64
6
26
Gabehart, Cameron
12
Conroe Woodlands
2:03.82
2
27
Pierce, Elias
12
Fort Bend Elkins
2:04.08
4
28
Cartwright, Sam
12
Houston Strake J
2:04.19
1
29
Perez, Allan
12
Katy Seven Lakes
2:04.59
3
30
Solorzano, Gerardo
12
Humble Atascocit
2:04.79
6
31
Murray, Lawrence
11
Manvel
2:04.91
5
32
Greer, Micah
12
Deer Park
2:05.01
6
33
Shy, Cyrus
11
HCYA Home School
2:05.12
6
34
Kenneh, Sheikh
12
Houston Benjamin
2:05.83
2
35
Wells, Noah
11
Conroe The Woodl
2:05.96
4
36
Pease, Bradley
10
Conroe Woodlands
2:06.20
4
37
Pendergast, Trevor
12
HCYA Home School
2:06.42
1
38
Parra, Carlos
10
Klein Oak
2:06.50
5
39
Meyer, Jackson
10
Awty Internation
2:06.82
4
40
Ward, Kendrick
12
Fort Bend Elkins
2:07.51
4
41
Hanson, Jayan
11
St John's
2:07.87
1
42
Garza, Charles
11
Alvin
2:08.06
3
43
Mendoza, Ryan
12
Katy Seven Lakes
2:08.52
3
44
Adindu, Ebubechi
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
2:08.91
3
45
Yeargan, James
12
Katy Seven Lakes
2:09.53
1
46
Melendez, Andres
10
Kinkaid
2:10.05
6
47
Awotwe, Kwesi
12
Houston Westbury
2:10.10
5
48
Canales, Noah
11
Pearland Dawson
2:10.89
2
49
Vazquez, Fredy
12
Houston Chavez
2:12.04
2
50
Houston, Cameron
11
Houston Westbury
2:12.55
4
51
Garcia, Jorge
12
Houston Chavez
2:12.91
3
52
Cortez, Robert
12
Alvin
2:13.45
5
53
Moore, Bryson
11
Pro-Vision Acade
2:14.00
6
54
Fallon, Sam
10
St John's
2:15.94
1
55
Netland, Victor
10
Episcopal
2:17.05
5
56
Gilcrease, Ross
10
Alvin
2:18.08
2
57
Creacy, Derek
11
Episcopal
2:19.58
2
58
Williams Jr., Lindsey
9
Houston KIPP Sun
2:20.31
3
59
Denson, James
9
Houston KIPP Sun
2:26.07
4
60
Wynne, Xavier
9
Houston KIPP Sun
2:40.22
6
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellow, Harry
12
Humble Kingwood
3:58.55
4
10
2
Hebert, Andrew
12
Houston Strake J
3:59.78
4
8
3
Topini, Alessandro
11
Conroe Woodlands
4:00.71
4
6
4
Cyboran, George
11
Humble Kingwood
4:01.87
4
5
5
Hunsdale, William
11
Conroe The Woodl
4:02.01
4
4
6
Enochs, Nicholas
12
Conroe The Woodl
4:03.08
4
3
7
Price, Jeffrey
11
Houston Strake J
4:03.18
4
2
8
Paulson, Tate
11
Montgomery
4:03.31
4
1
9
Storm, Carter
9
Humble Kingwood
4:04.54
4
10
Murray, Matthew
12
Pearland Dawson
4:05.09
4
11
Golden, Daniel
12
Conroe The Woodl
4:05.30
4
12
Gift, Nathan
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:05.85
4
13
Quigley, Bryce
11
Conroe Woodlands
4:06.09
4
14
Zavala, David
11
Houston Langham
4:06.78
4
15
Roberts, Jesse
12
Sanderson
4:10.15
4
16
Lewis, Luke
11
Houston Memorial
4:11.59
4
17
Floyd, Carter
11
Humble Kingwood
4:13.79
4
18
Hamilton, Nicholas
12
Houston Memorial
4:17.10
4
19
Breaux, Adam
12
Conroe Woodlands
4:19.65
4
Mens 1500 Meters Var B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torvik, Derrick
11
FEAST Home Schoo
4:09.15
3
2
Yeargan, James
12
Katy Seven Lakes
4:09.55
3
3
Faraguna, Joe
12
St John's
4:10.08
3
4
Torvik, Matthew
12
FEAST Home Schoo
4:11.71
3
5
Moore, Worthington
10
Humble Atascocit
4:12.48
3
6
Walker, Zion
11
Pearland Dawson
4:12.60
2
7
Bouanga, Ludreche
12
Houston Westbury
4:13.42
2
8
Gandy, Andrew
10
Katy Seven Lakes
4:15.51
3
9
Nevermann, Reed
12
Humble Atascocit
4:15.70
3
10
Flores, Pedro
11
Manvel
4:15.85
1
11
Griffth, Tyler
12
Klein Oak
4:16.20
3
12
Mayes, Terrence
12
Fort Bend Bush
4:16.84
3
13
Goodridge, Jonathan
11
John Cooper
4:17.48
3
14
Worthington, Will
11
Episcopal
4:17.77
3
15
Leigh, Robert
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:17.90
3
16
Yoel, Yoel
10
Houston Westbury
4:18.35
3
17
Gilmore, Christian
10
Humble Atascocit
4:18.38
2
18
Wright, Alec
9
Montgomery
4:18.41
2
19
Hanson, Jayan
11
St John's
4:18.86
2
20
Shy, Cymon
9
HCYA Home School
4:19.23
3
21
Edson, Paul
12
Katy Seven Lakes
4:19.45
3
22
Arthur, Matthew
11
College Station
4:21.08
3
23
Austin, Verna
12
Manvel
4:21.56
1
24
Hildebrandt, David
12
College Station
4:21.73
2
25
Meyer, Jackson
10
Awty Internation
4:23.37
2
26
Stacks, Kyle
10
Pearland Dawson
4:23.78
2
27
Mullen, John
12
John Cooper
4:23.78
2
28
Diaz, Parker
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:24.72
3
29
Rutledge, Stefan
10
Klein Oak
4:24.81
2
30
Pierce, Elias
12
Fort Bend Elkins
4:25.63
1
31
Moore, Kevin
11
Deer Park
4:25.91
1
32
Duffner, Luke
12
Houston Strake J
4:27.32
3
33
Pendergast, Dylan
9
HCYA Home School
4:28.62
2
34
Zavitsanos, Socs
10
Kinkaid
4:29.62
2
35
Netland, Victor
10
Episcopal
4:34.46
2
36
Vazquez, Fredy
12
Houston Chavez
4:37.47
2
37
Dulworth, Matthew
10
HCYA Home School
4:40.33
1
38
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Houston Chavez
4:40.85
1
39
Houston, Cameron
11
Houston Westbury
4:44.61
1
40
Munoz, Joel
11
Houston Chavez
4:44.85
1
41
Creacy, Derek
11
Episcopal
4:48.13
1
42
Campasano, Jesus
9
Spring
4:52.74
1
43
Denson, James
9
Houston KIPP Sun
4:53.90
1
44
Gilcrease, Ross
10
Alvin
4:56.53
1
45
Hernandez, Juan
10
Alvin
4:59.95
1
46
Williams Jr., Lindsey
9
Houston KIPP Sun
5:04.55
1
Mens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gift, Nathan
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
8:38.46
3
2
Quigley, Bryce
11
Conroe Woodlands
8:39.60
3
3
Bellow, Harry
12
Humble Kingwood
8:41.64
3
4
Zavala, David
11
Houston Langham
8:46.13
3
5
Kraus, Robert
10
Conroe Woodlands
8:46.21
3
6
Hoffpauir, Gavin
10
Conroe The Woodl
8:48.78
3
7
Baker, Daniel
10
Conroe The Woodl
8:49.13
3
8
Mullen, Ryan
12
John Cooper
8:50.18
3
9
Topini, Alessandro
11
Conroe Woodlands
8:53.47
3
10
Moore, Worthington
10
Humble Atascocit
8:56.37
3
11
Rich, Jeremy
11
Humble Kingwood
9:02.96
2
12
Mercado, Ethan
10
Conroe The Woodl
9:08.92
3
13
Baqueiro, Enrique
12
Katy Seven Lakes
9:09.47
3
14
Nevermann, Reed
12
Humble Atascocit
9:09.81
3
15
Leigh, Robert
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:10.22
2
16
Alexander, Levi
10
College Station
9:11.40
2
17
Gandy, Andrew
10
Katy Seven Lakes
9:11.42
3
18
Griffth, Tyler
12
Klein Oak
9:12.33
2
19
Worthington, Will
11
Episcopal
9:12.90
2
20
Bouanga, Ludreche
12
Houston Westbury
9:13.40
2
21
Flores, Pedro
11
Manvel
9:16.70
1
22
Roberts, Jesse
12
Sanderson
9:17.01
2
23
Diaz, Parker
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:21.79
3
24
Hildebrandt, David
12
College Station
9:23.01
2
25
Barnett, Eddie
10
Humble Kingwood
9:24.47
2
26
Yoel, Yoel
10
Houston Westbury
9:24.82
2
27
Stacks, Kyle
10
Pearland Dawson
9:24.97
2
28
Mills, Braxton
12
Houston Strake J
9:25.10
2
29
Faraguna, Sam
9
St John's
9:25.74
1
30
Woodfolk, Drew
10
St John's
9:25.81
1
31
Bullers, Patrick
11
Houston Memorial
9:28.50
2
32
McMillian, Tate
11
Humble Atascocit
9:30.88
2
33
Arthur, Matthew
11
College Station
9:32.88
2
34
Austin, Verna
12
Manvel
9:33.47
1
35
Jafri, Faraz
12
Katy Seven Lakes
9:34.87
3
36
Rutledge, Stefan
10
Klein Oak
9:35.14
2
37
Zavitsanos, Socs
10
Kinkaid
9:36.23
2
38
Higgason, Pearse
10
St John's
9:38.54
1
39
Turner, Ryan
11
Houston Strake J
9:43.19
3
40
Walker, Zion
11
Pearland Dawson
9:43.68
1
41
Motta, Martin
11
Awty Internation
9:45.87
1
42
Bartley, Ike
11
Houston Memorial
9:46.82
1
43
Pendergast, Dylan
9
HCYA Home School
9:52.83
1
44
Smith, Jaron
10
Houston Langham
9:53.25
2
45
Artisst, Justice
9
Pearland Dawson
9:55.03
1
46
Dulworth, Matthew
10
HCYA Home School
10:00.33
1
47
Smalley, Tyler
10
Klein Oak
10:06.65
2
48
Bryan, Sam
9
HCYA Home School
10:10.06
1
49
Gonzalez, Juan
10
Houston Chavez
10:11.09
1
50
Munoz, Joel
11
Houston Chavez
10:21.07
1
51
Vazquez, Fredy
12
Houston Chavez
10:31.20
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holman, Joshua
12
Conroe Woodlands
14.30
-0.6
0
10
2
Edwards, Eric
10
Houston Langham
14.50
-0.6
0
8
3
Kelly, John
12
Conroe Woodlands
14.70
-0.6
0
6
4
Gumbs, Marcus
12
Fort Bend Elkins
14.71
-0.6
0
5
5
Brown, Derrick
11
Houston Benjamin
14.78
-0.6
0
4
6
Smith, Johnell
12
Klein Oak
14.78
-0.6
0
3
7
Young, Ahmad
10
Houston Langham
15.44
-0.6
0
2
8
Gordon, Trent
10
Manvel
15.57
-0.6
0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holman, Joshua
12
Conroe Woodlands
14.27
nwi
5
2
Edwards, Eric
10
Houston Langham
14.45
nwi
3
3
Gumbs, Marcus
12
Fort Bend Elkins
14.54
nwi
2
4
Kelly, John
12
Conroe Woodlands
14.82
nwi
4
5
Brown, Derrick
11
Houston Benjamin
14.85
nwi
1
6
Smith, Johnell
12
Klein Oak
14.88
nwi
4
7
Young, Ahmad
10
Houston Langham
14.98
nwi
1
8
Gordon, Trent
10
Manvel
15.07
nwi
1
9
Swoopes, Dominic
12
Humble Kingwood
15.19
nwi
2
10
Tillett, Tracy
12
Humble Kingwood
15.24
nwi
5
11
Thuman, Odessa
11
Klein Oak
15.39
nwi
2
12
Crawford, Keegan
10
Humble Atascocit
15.51
nwi
1
13
Mpeye, Zion
11
Katy Seven Lakes
15.54
nwi
3
14
Harris, London
11
Manvel
15.59
nwi
4
15
Merritt, Chase
11
Pearland Dawson
15.70
nwi
1
16
Albiter, Brandon
10
Conroe The Woodl
15.92
nwi
3
17
Roberts, Deniz
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
15.93
nwi
2
18
Winningham, Lujuan
11
Humble Atascocit
15.95
nwi
3
19
Forks, Grayson
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
16.07
nwi
3
20
Wilson, Colton
11
Montgomery
16.09
nwi
4
21
Randall, Chris
12
St John's
16.12
nwi
5
22
Wygal, Dylan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
16.42
nwi
5
23
Wuench, Mason
12
Conroe The Woodl
16.49
nwi
5
24
Dillow, Jake
10
Conroe Woodlands
16.69
nwi
2
25
Bering, Weston
10
Episcopal
16.77
nwi
2
26
Dedmon, Albert
12
Houston Strake J
16.79
nwi
3
27
DeCastro, Phillip
12
Katy Seven Lakes
16.92
nwi
3
28
Byrd, Josh
11
Montgomery
16.93
nwi
3
29
Stennis, Myles
11
Houston Westbury
17.21
nwi
4
30
Carrell, Clayton
11
Houston Memorial
17.54
nwi
5
31
Kwok, Aaron
12
Houston Strake J
17.94
nwi
1
32
Carmouche, Jeremy
11
Pearland Dawson
18.96
nwi
5
33
Zaman, Afridi
12
Katy Seven Lakes
21.63
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holman, Joshua
12
Conroe Woodlands
37.35
0
10
2
Edwards, Eric
10
Houston Langham
37.93
0
8
3
Kelly, John
12
Conroe Woodlands
37.93
0
6
4
Swoopes, Dominic
12
Humble Kingwood
38.44
0
5
5
Harris, London
11
Manvel
38.80
0
4
6
Smith, Johnell
12
Klein Oak
40.05
0
3
7
Gordon, Trent
10
Manvel
41.09
0
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Eric
10
Houston Langham
38.27
5
2
Swoopes, Dominic
12
Humble Kingwood
38.29
6
3
Kelly, John
12
Conroe Woodlands
38.60
2
4
Harris, London
11
Manvel
38.95
5
5
Gordon, Trent
10
Manvel
39.06
2
6
Holman, Joshua
12
Conroe Woodlands
39.14
3
7
Smith, Johnell
12
Klein Oak
39.46
1
8
Gumbs, Marcus
12
Fort Bend Elkins
39.50
5
9
Winningham, Lujuan
11
Humble Atascocit
39.52
4
10
Brown, Derrick
11
Houston Benjamin
39.87
4
11
Smith, Bennie
10
Klein Oak
40.18
3
12
Anyanti, Nonso
11
Katy Seven Lakes
40.80
1
13
Mpeye, Zion
11
Katy Seven Lakes
40.92
6
14
Pryor, Kacey
11
Houston Langham
41.06
3
15
Wilson, Colton
11
Montgomery
41.11
4
16
Gregg, Cecil
11
Conroe The Woodl
41.38
4
17
Albiter, Brandon
10
Conroe The Woodl
41.40
2
18
Stennis, Myles
11
Houston Westbury
41.56
4
19
Randall, Chris
12
St John's
41.65
6
20
DeCastro, Phillip
12
Katy Seven Lakes
41.71
6
21
Merritt, Chase
11
Pearland Dawson
42.02
2
22
Forks, Grayson
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
42.09
1
23
Dedmon, Albert
12
Houston Strake J
42.27
3
24
Tillett, Tracy
12
Humble Kingwood
42.32
5
25
Hunter, Christian
12
College Station
42.61
5
26
Jiles, Marcus
12
Klein Oak
43.21
3
27
Carrell, Clayton
11
Houston Memorial
43.49
6
28
Andersson, Jantz
12
Conroe The Woodl
43.49
4
29
Crawford, Keegan
10
Humble Atascocit
43.53
2
30
Byrd, Josh
11
Montgomery
43.80
1
31
Carmouche, Jeremy
11
Pearland Dawson
43.80
6
32
Deleon, Anthony
11
Alvin
44.39
5
33
Kwok, Aaron
12
Houston Strake J
46.49
4
34
Hackett, Devon
11
Houston Westbury
48.16
5
35
Parker, De'vonte c.
11
Houston Westbury
49.64
4
Mens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torvik, Matthew
12
FEAST Home Schoo
6:21.10
0
2
Nolan, Jay
10
Klein Oak
6:28.16
0
3
Lewis, Luke
11
Houston Memorial
6:32.06
0
4
Torvik, Derrick
11
FEAST Home Schoo
6:36.39
0
5
Brown, Matthew
12
Klein Oak
6:41.91
0
6
Solombrino, Garrett
11
FEAST Home Schoo
6:41.93
0
7
Zapata, Chris
11
Katy Seven Lakes
6:44.84
0
8
Belk, Marshall
12
Conroe Woodlands
6:54.52
0
9
Champagne-Aves, Nicholas
12
Conroe Woodlands
6:57.56
0
10
Evans, Peter
10
Houston Memorial
6:57.93
0
11
McCullough, Scotty
11
Houston Langham
7:04.93
0
12
Piperno, Enrico
10
Klein Oak
7:10.23
0
13
Lihou, Robert
11
Houston Langham
7:49.06
0
--
Edge, Jacob
12
Conroe The Woodl
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fort Bend Marsha
40.55
0
10
2
Relay Team
Manvel
40.66
0
8
3
Relay Team
Houston Benjamin
41.58
0
6
4
Relay Team
Pearland Dawson
41.63
0
5
5
Relay Team
Houston Strake J
41.73
0
4
6
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Spr
42.26
0
3
--
Relay Team
Humble Atascocit
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Var B Section
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Lanier,
Ramos, Carter
Conroe The Woodl
42.82
0
2
Ramzel, Emiola,
Randall, Hooper P
St John's
43.77
0
3
Gould, Anderson,
Hampton, Alexande
Montgomery
43.83
0
4
Relay Team
Pro-Vision Acade
43.91
0
5
Harris, Wilson,
Stennis, Kidzoua
Houston Westbury
44.17
0
6
Fletcher, Madrano,
Dickens, Fields
Alvin
44.25
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fort Bend Marsha
40.94
1
2
Relay Team
Manvel
41.57
3
3
Relay Team
Houston Benjamin
41.60
1
4
Relay Team
Pearland Dawson
41.65
2
5
Relay Team
Klein Oak
42.03
3
6
Relay Team
Houston Strake J
42.15
2
7
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Spr
42.43
2
8
Relay Team
Humble Atascocit
42.96
2
9
Relay Team
Conroe The Woodl
43.13
3
10
Relay Team
Katy Seven Lakes
43.36
3
11
Relay Team
Houston Lamar
43.37
1
12
Relay Team
Alvin
43.46
1
13
Relay Team
Montgomery
43.87
1
14
Relay Team
Houston Westbury
43.91
1
15
Relay Team
Pro-Vision Acade
43.97
3
16
Relay Team
St John's
44.33
3
17
Relay Team
Katy Cinco Ranch
44.66
3
18
Relay Team
Conroe Woodlands
44.89
3
19
Relay Team
Houston Chavez
45.23
2
--
Relay Team
Episcopal
DNF
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pryor, Norris,
Hart, Jackson
Houston Benjamin
1:25.95
4
2
King, Ford,
Pennamon, Malik
Manvel
1:26.14
4
3
Smith, Smith,
Robertso, White
Klein Oak
1:26.34
4
4
Walwyn, McStravi,
Duff, Price
Houston Strake J
1:26.73
4
5
Woods, Allen,
Blaylock, Comick
Humble Atascocit
1:28.09
4
6
Wilson, Carter,
Berry, Barber
Houston Cyp. Spr
1:28.42
3
7
Younger, Lane,
Major, Garcia
Conroe Woodlands
1:28.50
3
8
Oconner, Jamison,
Woodard, Lewis
Houston Lamar
1:28.70
4
9
Agyei, Mcafee,
Davis, Whitaker
Fort Bend Marsha
1:29.17
2
10
Hamberli, Shelton,
Charles, Ware
Pearland Dawson
1:29.38
2
11
Barker, Pratt,
Anadu, Brooks
Katy Seven Lakes
1:30.16
4
12
Coello, Bonner,
Dalton, Lanier
Conroe The Woodl
1:30.26
2
13
Beaudion, Russ,
Schooler, Brown
Spring
1:30.36
3
14
Madrano, Dickens,
Fields, Deleon
Alvin
1:31.28
2
15
Glass, Mandel,
Crockett, Williams
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:31.57
2
16
Page, Tilford,
Gumbs, Rivera
Fort Bend Elkins
1:31.61
3
17
Wilson, Gould,
Anderson, Alexande
Montgomery
1:31.62
1
18
Dimery, Williams,
Ray, Presnall
College Station
1:31.77
3
19
Harris, Kidzoua ,
Wilson, Sesay
Houston Westbury
1:31.96
3
20
Thomas, Williams,
Allshous, Wilkins
Kinkaid
1:32.25
2
21
Ramzel, Emiola,
Thakur, Simmons
St John's
1:33.58
1
22
Linton, Melton,
Vargas, Escobedo
Deer Park
1:34.24
1
23
Ashby, Hernande,
Smith Jo, Jackson
Houston Chavez
1:35.18
1
24
Urso, Denmon,
Roberson, Hilyard
Episcopal
1:38.88
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fort Bend Marsha
3:15.36
0
10
2
Relay Team
Conroe Woodlands
3:15.43
0
8
3
Relay Team
Houston Lamar
3:20.27
0
6
4
Relay Team
Klein Oak
3:20.33
0
5
5
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Spr
3:20.87
0
4
6
Relay Team
Manvel
3:21.22
0
3
7
Relay Team
Spring
3:25.53
0
2
8
Relay Team
Humble Kingwood
3:27.64
0
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Major, Younger,
Dorrough, Holman
Conroe Woodlands
3:17.01
1
2
Valentin, Lynch,
Mcafee, Isom
Fort Bend Marsha
3:18.19
3
3
Gordon, Pennamon,
Martin, Murray
Manvel
3:20.73
2
4
Beteet, Diamond,
Harris, Robertso
Klein Oak
3:21.09
3
5
Stevens, Davis,
Lewis, Okolie
Houston Lamar
3:21.82
1
6
Swoopes, Abraham,
Raney, Trudell
Humble Kingwood
3:22.35
4
7
Williams, Carter,
Sapp, Clark
Houston Cyp. Spr
3:22.62
1
8
Brown, Dimagan,
Russ, Beaudion
Spring
3:22.78
2
9
Barker, Mpeye,
Anadu, Anyanti
Katy Seven Lakes
3:25.06
3
10
Andersso, Bonner,
Mack Gre, Suszylo
Conroe The Woodl
3:25.32
2
11
Presnall, Stuart,
Dimery, Outing
College Station
3:28.15
1
12
Murray, Sesay,
Wilson, Marc
Houston Westbury
3:28.92
4
13
Vaughn, Oyebamij,
Williams, Crockett
Katy Cinco Ranch
3:29.20
3
14
Voss, Lewis,
Carrell, Hamilton
Houston Memorial
3:29.45
3
15
Watts, Banks,
Rivera, Davis
Fort Bend Elkins
3:29.56
4
16
Thakur, Simmons,
Faraguna, Hooper P
St John's
3:29.60
1
17
Hudson, Jackson,
Williams, Shepard
Houston Chavez
3:31.14
2
18
Joseph, Swanson,
Crawford, Winningh
Humble Atascocit
3:31.90
2
19
Litton, Robinson,
Rippert, Solcher
Houston Strake J
3:33.15
4
20
Dickens, Madrano,
Garcia, Garza
Alvin
3:34.56
1
21
Otah, Hilyard,
Young, Booker
Episcopal
3:35.28
2
22
Allshous, Melendez,
Martin, Cravens
Kinkaid
3:37.57
3
23
Penderga, Shy,
Shy, Dulworth
HCYA Home School
3:40.34
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Price,
Gonzales, Bugg
Houston Strake J
7:42.28
0
10
2
Butero, Hawley,
Henderso, McClella
Conroe The Woodl
7:47.48
0
8
3
Cyboran, Storm,
Parker, Abraham
Humble Kingwood
7:55.75
0
6
5
Breaux, Filkowsk,
Topini, Gabehart
Conroe Woodlands
8:06.99
0
4
6
Shy, Penderga,
Shy, Dulworth
HCYA Home School
8:08.73
0
3
7
Apricio, Lopez,
Randell, Heyward
Houston Cyp. Spr
8:10.02
0
2
8
Bouanga, Yoel,
Murray, Houston
Houston Westbury
8:12.82
0
1
9
Calyen-H, Maldonad,
O'Brien, Sparks
Montgomery
8:21.31
0
10
Gift, Adindu,
Leigh, Diaz
Katy Cinco Ranch
8:22.17
0
11
Botros, Bartley,
Bullers, Evans
Houston Memorial
8:24.89
0
12
Woodfolk, Faraguna,
Tyler, Rauf
St John's
8:44.18
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Piperi, Adrian
11
Conroe The Woodl
70-05.50
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Kuithe, Blake
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
60-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Daboub, Steven
12
Humble Atascocit
60-02.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Campbell, Cooper
11
Katy Seven Lakes
59-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Oladipo, Gabriel
11
Fort Bend Highto
59-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Enriquz, Jamie
12
Conroe Woodlands
52-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Anderson, Josh
11
Klein Oak
51-05.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Rison, Ishan
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
51-02.00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Vincent, Gregg
12
Deer Park
49-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Madore, Hunter
11
Conroe The Woodl
48-11.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Bass, Jeremy
12
Fort Bend Marsha
48-06.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Furlough, Breadon
12
Humble Kingwood
48-03.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Bolding, John
10
Klein Oak
48-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Cooper, Jalan
12
Spring
47-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Izi, Joshua
11
Fort Bend Elkins
47-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Ehimare, Eliel
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
46-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Piperi, Patrick
9
Conroe The Woodl
46-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Pancotti, Giovanni
12
Episcopal
46-06.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Jones-Murden, Shawn
12
Klein Oak
43-10.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Alner, Brett
12
Humble Atascocit
43-07.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Armstrong, Matthew
12
Conroe Woodlands
43-07.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Alexander, Zach
12
Humble Kingwood
43-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Jones, Brandon
12
Montgomery
43-05.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Smith, Braden
12
Houston Strake J
43-03.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Howell, Patrick
12
Pearland Dawson
43-02.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Tatum, JP
12
Episcopal
42-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Stokes, Sema'J
11
Fort Bend Elkins
ND
(--)
0
--
Orlando, Brian
10
Katy Seven Lakes
ND
(--)
0
--
Kohler, Charlie
12
Houston Strake J
ND
(--)
0
--
Chenedo, Chidi
12
Houston Strake J
ND
(--)
0
--
Taylor, Elijah
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
ND
(--)
0
--
Smith, Cashman
12
Montgomery
ND
(--)
0
--
Opre, Payton
12
Alvin
ND
(--)
0
--
Owens, Jeremy
12
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Jimenez, Philip
12
College Station
ND
(--)
0
--
Alanis, Alvaro
11
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Sharp, Kaleb
11
Conroe Woodlands
ND
(--)
0
--
Correia, Parker
12
Pearland Dawson
ND
(--)
0
--
Harris, Torey
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Franklin, Dominic
10
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Parram, Derrick
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Tonini, Logan
11
Manvel
ND
(--)
0
--
Debost, Joseph
12
Fort Bend Elkins
ND
(--)
0
--
Reed, Dennis
9
Houston KIPP Sun
ND
(--)
0
--
Wallace, Dallas
9
Houston KIPP Sun
ND
(--)
0
--
Landry, Joshua
10
Houston Lamar
ND
(--)
0
--
Azie, Samuel
12
Fort Bend Bush
ND
(--)
0
--
Gomez, Richard
11
Houston Westbury
ND
(--)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oladipo, Gabriel
11
Fort Bend Highto
195-04
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Piperi, Adrian
11
Conroe The Woodl
184-08
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Kuithe, Blake
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
170-08
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Enriquz, Jamie
12
Conroe Woodlands
165-05
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Daboub, Steven
12
Humble Atascocit
158-05
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Vasquez, Nick
12
College Station
152-00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Hasley, Hunter
12
St John's
150-01
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Anderson, Josh
11
Klein Oak
149-00
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Alner, Brett
12
Humble Atascocit
148-03
(508.00m)
0
10
Slaybaugh, Robert
10
Fort Bend Elkins
145-07
(508.00m)
0
11
Campbell, Cooper
11
Katy Seven Lakes
145-03
(508.00m)
0
12
Rison, Ishan
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
141-05
(508.00m)
0
13
Stavinoha, Sean
9
Conroe The Woodl
140-03
(508.00m)
0
14
Bass, Jeremy
12
Fort Bend Marsha
139-08
(508.00m)
0
15
Peck, Logan
12
Humble Atascocit
138-00
(508.00m)
0
16
Smith, Cashman
12
Montgomery
136-08
(508.00m)
0
17
Kohler, Charlie
12
Houston Strake J
135-08
(508.00m)
0
18
Jones, Brandon
12
Montgomery
134-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Worrell, Tyler
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
133-03
(508.00m)
0
20
Azie, Samuel
12
Fort Bend Bush
132-01
(508.00m)
0
21
Mallory, Reis
11
Houston Langham
131-07
(508.00m)
0
22
Tatum, JP
12
Episcopal
128-07
(508.00m)
0
23
Piperi, Patrick
9
Conroe The Woodl
126-10
(508.00m)
0
24
Gaul, Connor
12
Conroe Woodlands
124-06
(508.00m)
0
25
Gamez, Nicolas
11
Houston Langham
123-06
(508.00m)
0
26
Smith, Braden
12
Houston Strake J
123-00
(508.00m)
0
--
Gonzalez, Carson
10
Alvin
ND
(--)
0
--
Stokes, Jerry
12
Fort Bend Elkins
ND
(--)
0
--
Orlando, Brian
10
Katy Seven Lakes
ND
(--)
0
--
Parram, Derrick
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Gomez, Richard
11
Houston Westbury
ND
(--)
0
--
Taylor, Elijah
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
ND
(--)
0
--
Nwaogu, Cullins
12
Fort Bend Bush
ND
(--)
0
--
Howell, Patrick
12
Pearland Dawson
ND
(--)
0
--
Christoph, Justin
11
Spring
ND
(--)
0
--
Williams, Malik
12
College Station
ND
(--)
0
--
Pancotti, Giovanni
12
Episcopal
ND
(--)
0
--
Jones-Murden, Shawn
12
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
0
--
Rakrouki, Hanin
10
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
0
--
Hodges, Malcom
12
Montgomery
ND
(--)
0
--
Sharp, Kaleb
11
Conroe Woodlands
ND
(--)
0
--
Correia, Parker
12
Pearland Dawson
ND
(--)
0
--
Harris, Torey
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Sims, Jarrell
11
St John's
ND
(--)
0
--
Drisdale, Jaidon
12
College Station
ND
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tolds, Michael
11
Manvel
6-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Cowans, Andre
12
Houston Langham
6-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Evans, Tre'von
12
Humble Atascocit
6-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Powell, Nolan
10
Humble Kingwood
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Ojo, Eje
11
Houston Strake J
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Angel, Trey
11
Katy Seven Lakes
6-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
12
Heiser, Craig
12
Conroe The Woodl
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Ware, Martin
12
Pearland Dawson
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Winningham, Lujuan
11
Humble Atascocit
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Wygal, Dylan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Brown, Rex
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
McGurrin, Mitchell
11
Conroe The Woodl
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Howard, Grant
12
Houston Strake J
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
0.6
7
Loiodice, Braden
10
Humble Kingwood
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
0.6
7
McDaniel, Jacob
12
Houston Langham
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
0.6
7
Garza, Chavez
11
Alvin
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
0.6
7
Gould, Cody
11
Montgomery
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
0.6
--
Lyles, Aaric
11
Houston Westbury
NH
(--)
0
--
Weninger, Evan
12
Houston Strake J
NH
(--)
0
--
Rose, Marlon
12
Houston Benjamin
NH
(--)
0
--
Wilson, Colton
11
Montgomery
NH
(--)
0
--
Stuart, Hunter
11
Humble Kingwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Williams, Harrison
11
Episcopal
NH
(--)
0
--
Roquemore, Mike
10
Houston Benjamin
NH
(--)
0
--
Franklin, Trayveon
10
Montgomery
NH
(--)
0
--
Batts, Corey
12
Klein Oak
NH
(--)
0
--
Anyanti, Nonso
11
Katy Seven Lakes
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Nathan
12
Houston Strake J
15-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Stokes, Brandon
12
Conroe The Woodl
15-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Pinkston, Jake
12
Humble Kingwood
15-03.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Bourgeois, Ryan
12
Conroe The Woodl
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Poth, Benjamin
11
Klein Oak
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Dvorak, Dalton
12
Humble Kingwood
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Hardy, Max
11
Houston Memorial
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Reed, Caleb
11
Klein Oak
13-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1
10
Okorie, Praise
11
Houston Langham
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dillow, Jake
10
Conroe Woodlands
13-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Pratt, Thomas
10
Katy Seven Lakes
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Honer, Riley
12
Humble Atascocit
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hardy, Hunter
9
Houston Memorial
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Browne, Zach
12
College Station
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Wuench, Mason
12
Conroe The Woodl
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Chan, Noah
10
Kinkaid
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Cerda, Connor
11
Katy Seven Lakes
NH
(--)
0
--
Duff, Ryan
12
Houston Strake J
NH
(--)
0
--
Richardson, Matthew
9
Houston Langham
NH
(--)
0
--
Ruffino, Christopher
10
Pearland Dawson
NH
(--)
0
--
Olson, Cameron
11
Klein Oak
NH
(--)
0
--
Goyen, Carter
12
Alvin
NH
(--)
0
--
O'neal, Klayton
12
Katy Seven Lakes
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jolivette, Caleb
11
Manvel
23-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Howard, Grant
12
Houston Strake J
22-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Waddle, Jaylen
10
Episcopal
22-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Lockhart, Chris
12
Spring
22-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Anadu, Joshua
11
Katy Seven Lakes
22-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
White, Ja'Darious
10
Klein Oak
21-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Goyen, Carter
12
Alvin
21-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Pratt, Thomas
10
Katy Seven Lakes
21-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Davis, Jelaani
11
Pearland Dawson
21-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Tolds, Michael
11
Manvel
21-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ojo, Eje
11
Houston Strake J
21-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Williams, Alex
11
Kinkaid
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Victorian, Bryce
11
Pearland Dawson
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
McDaniel, Jacob
12
Houston Langham
20-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Hammond, Griffin
11
Humble Atascocit
20-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Williams, Greg
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
20-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Bradshaw, Colby
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
20-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Thompson, Justin
10
Houston KIPP Sun
20-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Belloni, Brandon
12
Conroe The Woodl
20-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gregg, Cecil
11
Conroe The Woodl
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Smith, Jontavis
12
Klein Oak
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Williams, Harrison
11
Episcopal
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Allshouse, Chance
10
Kinkaid
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
McCauley, Kent
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
19-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Garcia, Dominic
12
Conroe Woodlands
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Pryor, Micah
12
Houston Langham
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Harris, Carlos
11
Houston Westbury
19-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Hooper Price, Genson
9
St John's
19-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Allen, Scherry
12
Humble Atascocit
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Fullen, Collin
9
St John's
19-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Gould, Cody
11
Montgomery
19-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Benford, Trey
12
Pearland Dawson
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Shepherd, Jah'marae
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Walker, Kenterious
11
Houston Benjamin
19-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Hamilton, Joshua
11
Conroe The Woodl
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Sanders, Adolph AJ
12
Conroe Woodlands
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Linton, Samuel
12
Deer Park
18-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Hilyard, Greg
10
Episcopal
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Wright, DeJuan
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gumbs, Marcus
12
Fort Bend Elkins
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Beaudion, Von
12
Spring
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fields, Clayton
12
Alvin
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Turner, Demond
11
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cerda, Connor
11
Katy Seven Lakes
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Smith, Johnell
12
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Hampton, Waverly
11
Montgomery
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Herrera, Gerardo
11
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anadu, Joshua
11
Katy Seven Lakes
46-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
McDaniel, Jacob
12
Houston Langham
45-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Goyen, Carter
12
Alvin
45-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Blaylock, Travian
10
Humble Atascocit
44-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Rogers, Trace
12
Humble Atascocit
43-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Walker, Kenterious
11
Houston Benjamin
43-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Howard, Grant
12
Houston Strake J
43-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1.5
7
Pride, Jordan
11
Houston Strake J
43-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1.5
9
Davis, Jelaani
11
Pearland Dawson
42-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bonner, Ethan
10
Conroe The Woodl
42-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Hamilton, Joshua
11
Conroe The Woodl
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Williams, Mike
11
Houston Chavez
41-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Tennard, Terry
11
Alvin
41-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Pryor, Micah
12
Houston Langham
41-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Franklin, Trayveon
10
Montgomery
41-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
McGraw, Rodney
10
Fort Bend Elkins
40-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Ware, Martin
12
Pearland Dawson
40-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Barber, Taye
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
40-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Anyanti, Nonso
11
Katy Seven Lakes
40-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Mahesri, Kumail
12
Conroe Woodlands
39-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
McCauley, Kent
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Brown, Rex
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
39-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Reece, Josh
12
Houston Strake J
38-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Angel, Trey
11
Katy Seven Lakes
38-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Fullen, Collin
9
St John's
38-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Denmon, Omar
10
Episcopal
38-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Cai, Daniel
9
Episcopal
36-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Hooper Price, Genson
9
St John's
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Turner, Demond
11
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Nandi, Akshay
12
Conroe The Woodl
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Harris, Jairus
9
Klein Oak
DNF
(--)
nwi
0
--
Harris, Eugene
12
Montgomery
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pryor, Kameron
11
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Takyera
12
Houston Wheatley
11.83
-0.3
0
10
2
Flannel, Kynnedy
10
Alvin
11.87
-0.3
0
8
3
Samuels, Samiyah
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
12.03
-0.3
0
6
4
Hall, Rachel
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
12.19
-0.3
0
5
5
Alexander, Jurney
11
Fort Bend Highto
12.36
-0.3
0
4
6
Gamble, Kennedy
10
Kinkaid
12.39
-0.3
0
3
7
Mallard, Aliyah
10
Spring
12.43
-0.3
0
2
8
Lloyd, Mya
11
Houston Benjamin
12.56
-0.3
0
1
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannel, Kynnedy
10
Alvin
11.97
nwi
3
2
Roberson, Takyera
12
Houston Wheatley
12.07
nwi
8
3
Samuels, Samiyah
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
12.09
nwi
2
4
Alexander, Jurney
11
Fort Bend Highto
12.18
nwi
5
5
Gamble, Kennedy
10
Kinkaid
12.19
nwi
4
6
Mallard, Aliyah
10
Spring
12.20
nwi
5
7
Hall, Rachel
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
12.22
nwi
9
8
Lloyd, Mya
11
Houston Benjamin
12.25
nwi
5
9
Fokam, Michelle
12
Katy Seven Lakes
12.28
nwi
6
10
Boudreaux, Cydney
12
Pearland Dawson
12.31
nwi
9
11
Aneke, Mitchelle
11
Fort Bend Highto
12.33
nwi
7
11
Oaks, Alexis
12
College Station
12.33
nwi
11
13
Mack, Tiffany
9
Houston Cyp. Spr
12.35
nwi
1
14
Austin, Shauntezz'-Marie
11
Houston Benjamin
12.36
nwi
3
15
Williams, Nia
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
12.40
nwi
10
16
McLaughlin, Mikayla
10
Houston Benjamin
12.46
nwi
8
17
Mingo, Kindra
10
Houston Cyp. Fai
12.57
nwi
4
18
Madkins, Kelsey
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
12.59
nwi
11
19
Ugwoegbu, Grace
12
Katy Seven Lakes
12.59
nwi
2
20
Wright, Saige
9
Houston Cyp. Fai
12.64
nwi
7
21
House, Raven
9
Fort Bend Bush
12.66
nwi
3
22
Coleman, Brishae
12
Houston Westbury
12.69
nwi
2
23
Hallett, Nsenga
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
12.75
nwi
9
24
Clay, Mycah
9
St John's
12.78
nwi
7
25
Gooden, Brianna
12
College Station
12.80
nwi
6
26
Galentine, Lakisha
12
Fort Bend Highto
12.81
nwi
5
27
Ferguson, Amari
9
Pearland Dawson
12.83
nwi
6
28
Moriarity, Maria
11
Conroe The Woodl
12.89
nwi
5
29
Ankoma-Sey, Caroline
12
St John's
12.91
nwi
10
30
Brown, Jordan
9
Houston Bellaire
12.92
nwi
6
31
Mathis, Destiny
11
Fort Bend Bush
12.93
nwi
4
32
Payne, De'Jeanna
12
Channelview
12.99
nwi
1
33
Onuoha, Chioma
12
St Agnes Academy
13.00
nwi
6
34
Weathers, Karina
12
Conroe Woodlands
13.02
nwi
5
35
Ndiaye, Awa
11
Fort Bend Bush
13.03
nwi
9
36
Kent, Emily
10
Deer Park
13.04
nwi
8
37
Cooper, Taylor
9
Fort Bend Elkins
13.05
nwi
4
38
Simmons, Chloe
10
Episcopal
13.06
nwi
4
39
Anwuri, Venessa
11
St Agnes Academy
13.07
nwi
11
40
Villalobos, Andrea
10
Katy Seven Lakes
13.08
nwi
1
41
Wiley, Christian
10
Pearland Dawson
13.09
nwi
11
42
Gueverra, Alexus
11
Fort Bend Elkins
13.15
nwi
3
43
Brock, Lynda
10
Klein Oak
13.16
nwi
10
44
Robinson, Dyani
9
Houston Langham
13.20
nwi
10
45
Valery, Wynter
9
Houston Bellaire
13.24
nwi
6
46
Ellis, Amyre
10
Deer Park
13.24
nwi
10
47
Lara, Frances
10
Humble Atascocit
13.25
nwi
2
48
Register, Tai
12
Houston Langham
13.26
nwi
7
49
Robinson-Walker, Caitlin
11
Houston Lamar
13.30
nwi
1
50
Graybill, Gabrielle
11
Houston Langham
13.30
nwi
11
51
Tozer, Abigail
12
Conroe The Woodl
13.35
nwi
8
52
Stevens, Kianna
10
Houston KIPP Sun
13.39
nwi
7
53
O'Keefe, MacKenzie
10
Humble Atascocit
13.39
nwi
3
54
Florian, Kailey
12
Humble Kingwood
13.41
nwi
8
55
Moon, Jada
11
Houston Lamar
13.42
nwi
2
56
Blesa, Maria
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
13.44
nwi
3
57
Castillo, Ximena
11
Humble Atascocit
13.50
nwi
11
58
Johnson, Tereisha
10
Deer Park
13.51
nwi
7
59
Sayre, Madisen
11
Klein Oak
13.52
nwi
1
60
Gabriel, Ashton
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
13.56
nwi
11
61
Shuler, Tamera
11
Houston Lamar
13.57
nwi
7
62
Banks, C'Mone
9
Houston Bellaire
13.58
nwi
9
63
Gess, Hannah
11
Montgomery
13.59
nwi
2
64
Favaloro, Allison
10
Kinkaid
13.59
nwi
3
65
Harrell-Malveaux, Cydne
10
Episcopal
13.59
nwi
2
66
Koch, Caroline
12
Conroe The Woodl
13.63
nwi
10
67
Baines, Deanna
10
Houston Chavez
13.74
nwi
4
68
Gales, Jazzmyn
9
Houston Cyp. Rid
13.77
nwi
9
69
Devereaux, Keltsey
12
Montgomery
13.88
nwi
9
70
Minniefield, Daria
10
Episcopal
14.02
nwi
5
71
Washington, Keiarra
9
Houston KIPP Sun
14.09
nwi
1
72
Scott, Amber
10
Houston Chavez
14.16
nwi
8
73
Larson, Haley
12
Humble Kingwood
14.27
nwi
5
74
Carioggia, Alexis
12
Montgomery
14.31
nwi
11
75
Morning, Breauna
10
Houston KIPP Sun
14.74
nwi
10
76
Honora, alyssa
12
Spring
16.37
nwi
8
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Takyera
12
Houston Wheatley
23.95
+0.1
0
10
2
Flannel, Kynnedy
10
Alvin
24.06
+0.1
0
8
3
Sample, Essance
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
24.73
+0.1
0
6
4
Dixon, Kenaysia
11
Houston Benjamin
24.74
+0.1
0
5
5
Robinson, Mia
12
Fort Bend Bush
24.86
+0.1
0
4
6
Blanks, Evette
11
Fort Bend Highto
24.88
+0.1
0
3
7
Mallard, Aliyah
10
Spring
25.37
+0.1
0
2
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannel, Kynnedy
10
Alvin
24.37
nwi
7
2
Roberson, Takyera
12
Houston Wheatley
24.63
nwi
13
3
Blanks, Evette
11
Fort Bend Highto
24.65
nwi
11
4
Robinson, Mia
12
Fort Bend Bush
24.82
nwi
3
5
Dixon, Kenaysia
11
Houston Benjamin
24.85
nwi
10
6
Sample, Essance
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
24.94
nwi
8
7
Mallard, Aliyah
10
Spring
25.00
nwi
2
8
Hall, Rachel
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
25.09
nwi
5
10
Gamble, Kennedy
10
Kinkaid
25.10
nwi
4
9
Oaks, Alexis
12
College Station
25.10
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Charity
12
Conroe The Woodl
25.13
nwi
9
12
Williams, Nia
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
25.14
nwi
12
13
Keith, Nikesha
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
25.15
nwi
12
14
Meintzer, Geneva
11
Humble Atascocit
25.34
nwi
6
15
Smith, Jyria
10
Fort Bend Highto
25.36
nwi
2
16
Griffin, Evette
11
Houston Benjamin
25.38
nwi
1
17
Ryan, Reina
11
Houston Lamar
25.41
nwi
11
18
Mingo, Kindra
10
Houston Cyp. Fai
25.68
nwi
3
19
Kent, Emily
10
Deer Park
25.89
nwi
7
20
Satterfield, Keely
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
25.90
nwi
7
21
Coleman, Brishae
12
Houston Westbury
25.96
nwi
7
22
Dillard, Sydney
10
Houston Lamar
25.98
nwi
5
23
Ferdinand, Naomi
12
Houston Chavez
26.05
nwi
6
24
Brown, Jordan
9
Houston Bellaire
26.07
nwi
13
25
Hendrickson, Valencia
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
26.11
nwi
8
26
Hollier, Kennedae
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
26.12
nwi
11
27
Rockins, Jordan
11
Conroe Woodlands
26.14
nwi
11
28
Madkins, Kelsey
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
26.23
nwi
2
29
Payne, De'Jeanna
12
Channelview
26.26
nwi
1
30
Montgomery, Cailey
11
Fort Bend Bush
26.26
nwi
4
31
Stevens, Kianna
10
Houston KIPP Sun
26.33
nwi
10
32
Edison, Nicole
12
Fort Bend Elkins
26.36
nwi
2
33
Wright, Saige
9
Houston Cyp. Fai
26.38
nwi
8
34
Salinas, Ashley
11
Conroe The Woodl
26.40
nwi
3
35
Ursin, Charisse
10
Fort Bend Highto
26.42
nwi
9
36
Franklin, Ozem C. Onye
12
Pearland Dawson
26.43
nwi
13
37
Clark, Kaitlyn
9
Houston Langham
26.53
nwi
1
38
Wiley, Christian
10
Pearland Dawson
26.57
nwi
3
39
Pena, Angie
10
Katy Seven Lakes
26.60
nwi
2
40
Mack, Maya
10
Deer Park
26.68
nwi
5
41
Raspberry, Makenli
10
Houston Bellaire
26.70
nwi
8
42
Taylor, Kalina
11
Houston Benjamin
26.75
nwi
5
43
Villalobos, Andrea
10
Katy Seven Lakes
26.85
nwi
8
44
Robinson, Dyani
9
Houston Langham
26.86
nwi
13
45
Miller, Cydni
9
Houston Jersey V
26.87
nwi
6
46
Tribue, Jada
9
Klein Oak
26.87
nwi
4
47
Wallace, Dawn
11
Humble Atascocit
26.89
nwi
10
48
Rayford, Shakira
9
College Station
27.00
nwi
4
49
Bayley, Carmichael
11
Houston Lamar
27.05
nwi
4
50
Guien, Mia
10
St John's
27.07
nwi
7
51
Parker, Destiny
10
Houston Langham
27.08
nwi
10
52
Gueverra, Alexus
11
Fort Bend Elkins
27.09
nwi
12
53
Hayes, Kelsey
11
Katy Seven Lakes
27.15
nwi
1
54
Cooper, Taylor
9
Fort Bend Elkins
27.17
nwi
9
55
Valery, Wynter
9
Houston Bellaire
27.23
nwi
2
56
Wallace, Gracey
12
Kinkaid
27.23
nwi
12
57
Pinnock, Jade
11
St Agnes Academy
27.27
nwi
10
58
Hart, Sydney
9
Humble Kingwood
27.36
nwi
12
59
Schell, Catherine
12
St Agnes Academy
27.37
nwi
3
60
Mathis, Destiny
11
Fort Bend Bush
27.39
nwi
5
61
Koch, Caroline
12
Conroe The Woodl
27.46
nwi
13
62
Curran, Lauren
11
St Agnes Academy
27.48
nwi
4
63
Northover, Robyn
11
Klein Oak
27.49
nwi
1
64
Kennedy, Kara Rhea
11
Houston Memorial
27.54
nwi
9
65
Brock, Lynda
10
Klein Oak
27.63
nwi
11
66
Bozeman-Dean, Sala
12
Conroe Woodlands
27.66
nwi
11
67
Satra, Jamaiah
10
Houston Jersey V
27.71
nwi
6
68
Hur, AudreyLydia
12
Houston Memorial
27.91
nwi
6
69
Cassel, Corrinne
12
Episcopal
27.94
nwi
11
70
Oliver, Trinity
9
Montgomery
27.98
nwi
10
71
Mckee, Keona
10
College Station
28.00
nwi
12
72
Nunnery, Amber
9
Humble Kingwood
28.13
nwi
5
73
Wessels, Alyssa
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
28.15
nwi
13
74
Rivera, Justice
12
Conroe Woodlands
28.19
nwi
7
75
Taylor, Destiney
11
Alvin
28.20
nwi
8
76
Womac, Amy
11
Houston Memorial
28.23
nwi
5
77
Devereaux, Keltsey
12
Montgomery
28.43
nwi
5
78
Malouf, Madi
9
Kinkaid
28.49
nwi
3
79
Gonzalez, Skylar
12
Deer Park
28.59
nwi
1
80
Nickerson, Taydria
12
Humble Atascocit
28.70
nwi
9
81
Seabolt, Katie
12
Montgomery
28.74
nwi
10
82
Fisher, Nia
11
Spring
29.35
nwi
13
83
Morning, Breauna
10
Houston KIPP Sun
29.94
nwi
9
84
Bryd, Rickedra
10
Houston KIPP Sun
31.49
nwi
6
85
Jefferson, Princess
12
Houston Westbury
34.57
nwi
4
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Morgan
11
Houston Jersey V
54.66
0
10
2
Keith, Nikesha
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
54.96
0
8
3
Cresser, Creshaun
10
Houston Jersey V
55.70
0
6
4
Curzan, Kendall
12
Conroe The Woodl
55.92
0
5
5
Rose, Tyler
11
Fort Bend Highto
57.43
0
4
6
Mack, Ariah
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
57.84
0
3
7
Austin, Shauntezz'-Marie
11
Houston Benjamin
1:00.12
0
2
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cresser, Creshaun
10
Houston Jersey V
56.66
4
2
Stewart, Morgan
11
Houston Jersey V
56.69
10
3
Curzan, Kendall
12
Conroe The Woodl
57.29
7
4
Johnson, Brianna
12
Klein Oak
57.52
6
5
Austin, Shauntezz'-Marie
11
Houston Benjamin
57.56
4
6
Keith, Nikesha
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
57.72
9
7
Rose, Tyler
11
Fort Bend Highto
57.78
3
8
Mack, Ariah
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
57.79
1
9
Thomas, Brandy
12
Houston Lamar
57.89
2
10
Brown, Jordan
9
Houston Bellaire
58.19
11
11
Satterfield, Keely
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
58.73
3
12
Lane, Tesha
11
Houston Benjamin
58.85
10
13
Harrison, Cristen
10
St Agnes Academy
59.05
5
14
Hollier, Kennedae
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
59.13
6
15
Udobong, Faith
12
Houston Bellaire
59.16
5
16
Moore, Mia
11
Conroe Woodlands
59.19
9
17
Harris, Candyla
11
Fort Bend Elkins
59.68
3
18
Raspberry, Makenli
10
Houston Bellaire
59.87
7
19
Gandy, Sydney
12
Katy Seven Lakes
1:00.05
1
20
Ohrt, Catherine
12
Awty Internation
1:00.14
8
21
Moriarity, Maria
11
Conroe The Woodl
1:00.31
10
22
Miller, Cydni
9
Houston Jersey V
1:00.62
3
23
Erikson, Katie
10
Kinkaid
1:00.74
1
24
Smith, Katherine
11
St John's
1:00.82
5
25
Webster, Jordon
10
Fort Bend Elkins
1:00.93
5
26
Baker, Ciarra
11
Fort Bend Elkins
1:00.97
4
27
Laverley, Miata
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:01.03
3
28
Cooks, Amira
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:01.13
2
29
Anyanti, Chioma
8
Katy Seven Lakes
1:01.42
5
30
O'Connor, Katie
11
Conroe The Woodl
1:01.46
4
31
Cabanilla, Patricia
11
Katy Seven Lakes
1:01.47
9
32
Odom, Maysen
9
St Agnes Academy
1:01.55
11
33
Courville, Mikayla
10
Houston Lamar
1:01.56
1
34
Pratt, Eden
9
Humble Kingwood
1:01.72
8
35
Bloh, Lauren
12
Montgomery
1:01.87
5
36
Brumfield, Tasia
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
1:01.90
9
37
Davis, Lauryn
10
Alvin
1:01.91
6
38
Duck, Mackenzie
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:01.91
7
39
Finley, Taylor
10
Fort Bend Highto
1:01.95
4
40
Randle, Malaysa
10
Spring
1:01.96
10
41
Hruzek, Christina
11
Houston Memorial
1:02.05
8
42
Cossey, Morgan
9
Fort Bend Bush
1:02.08
11
43
Register, Tai
12
Houston Langham
1:02.25
7
44
Ursin, Charisse
10
Fort Bend Highto
1:02.41
8
45
Wilkins, N'Dea B.
11
Pearland Dawson
1:02.52
8
46
Rotter, Meghan
10
St Agnes Academy
1:02.66
7
47
Cassel, Corrinne
12
Episcopal
1:02.72
2
48
Perez, Ruth
12
Conroe Woodlands
1:03.00
7
49
Schleicher, Audrey
9
Montgomery
1:03.03
2
50
Taylor, Alexis
9
Houston KIPP Sun
1:03.19
4
51
Speech, Jade R.
12
Pearland Dawson
1:03.20
10
52
Savoy, Madison
9
Humble Atascocit
1:03.33
2
53
Isaac, Molly
10
St John's
1:03.63
2
54
Stark, Ciela
9
St John's
1:03.73
9
55
Nunnery, Amber
9
Humble Kingwood
1:03.96
6
56
Mya, Jackson
10
College Station
1:04.04
6
57
Small, Carrington
11
Pearland Dawson
1:04.44
4
58
Wallace, Dawn
11
Humble Atascocit
1:04.58
11
59
Rahmaan, Hannah
10
Montgomery
1:04.59
8
60
Fletcher, Felicity
9
Alvin
1:04.81
9
61
Johnson, Emree
11
Humble Atascocit
1:05.43
11
62
Moreno, Leslie
10
Deer Park
1:05.59
10
63
Eggert, Allison
12
Houston Memorial
1:05.85
1
64
Irene, Akwitti
12
Fort Bend Bush
1:06.40
1
65
Lyons, Kaislyn
10
Spring
1:06.48
10
66
Lopez, Paola
9
Alvin
1:06.49
8
67
Fullenweider, Sarah
11
Kinkaid
1:06.76
11
68
Webb, Miesha
12
Houston Westbury
1:07.96
3
69
Dickerson, Brooke
10
Deer Park
1:08.28
3
70
Mares, Alicia
12
Deer Park
1:09.20
6
71
Price, Tajinae
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
1:10.15
7
72
Doran, Caleigh
9
Kinkaid
1:10.35
11
73
Awotwe, Florence
9
Houston Westbury
1:11.50
4
74
Bryd, Rickedra
10
Houston KIPP Sun
1:12.37
2
75
Curry, Dyavionne
11
Houston Lamar
1:13.01
6
76
Washington, Keiarra
9
Houston KIPP Sun
1:13.76
8
77
Jefferson, Princess
12
Houston Westbury
1:32.39
7
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Morgan
11
Houston Jersey V
2:09.60
0
10
2
Nolen, Brianna
11
Humble Kingwood
2:14.77
0
8
3
Ward, Amelia
10
Awty Internation
2:16.20
0
6
4
Harrelson, Abbie
11
Pearland Dawson
2:16.42
0
5
5
Trautner, Margaret
12
St John's
2:16.93
0
4
6
Dinah, Murphy
11
Fort Bend Bush
2:17.18
0
3
7
Cormier-Jordan, Erica
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
2:17.26
0
2
8
Clark, McKenzie
9
Humble Kingwood
2:17.29
0
1
9
Duck, Mackenzie
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
2:17.58
0
10
Bernardo, Rachel
11
College Station
2:17.86
0
11
Broman, Camilla
11
Katy Seven Lakes
2:18.77
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nolen, Brianna
11
Humble Kingwood
2:14.31
5
2
Stewart, Morgan
11
Houston Jersey V
2:16.42
4
3
Clark, McKenzie
9
Humble Kingwood
2:16.43
4
4
Bernardo, Rachel
11
College Station
2:18.59
2
5
Duck, Mackenzie
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
2:18.65
1
6
Ward, Amelia
10
Awty Internation
2:18.68
1
7
Harrelson, Abbie
11
Pearland Dawson
2:18.84
3
8
Cormier-Jordan, Erica
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
2:19.94
4
9
Dinah, Murphy
11
Fort Bend Bush
2:20.16
1
10
Mills, Emily
11
Conroe The Woodl
2:20.65
2
11
Trautner, Margaret
12
St John's
2:20.76
5
12
Broman, Camilla
11
Katy Seven Lakes
2:21.35
4
13
Cresser, Creshaun
10
Houston Jersey V
2:22.45
3
14
Cohn, Maryella
11
St Agnes Academy
2:22.57
1
15
Simoneaux, Jenae
12
Katy Seven Lakes
2:23.10
5
16
Ekness, Courtney
11
Conroe The Woodl
2:23.32
3
17
Carswell, Aliyah
10
Houston Langham
2:24.50
2
18
Powers, Lillian
9
Pearland Dawson
2:24.73
3
19
Weimer, Katie
10
Conroe Woodlands
2:24.80
1
20
Lucke, Ellie
9
Kinkaid
2:25.22
4
21
Nielson, Isabelle
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
2:25.41
1
22
Pate, Makayla
9
Conroe Woodlands
2:25.54
3
23
Bartusiak, Emelia
11
St Agnes Academy
2:25.91
2
24
Boutte, Taylor
11
Fort Bend Highto
2:26.09
3
25
Busari, Mariam
12
Humble Atascocit
2:26.11
1
26
Taylor, Bethany
12
Pearland Dawson
2:26.46
4
27
Jayela, Slack
12
Humble Atascocit
2:26.50
5
28
Jeanminette, Victoria
12
Humble Atascocit
2:26.74
3
29
Cohorn, Emily
12
Conroe The Woodl
2:28.13
4
30
Cooks, Amira
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
2:28.86
5
31
Crayton, Faith
12
Klein Oak
2:28.96
5
32
Grauman, Mikayla
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
2:29.38
3
33
Wafer-Randle, Kiarra
9
Fort Bend Elkins
2:29.91
3
34
Hines, Kiana
10
Fort Bend Elkins
2:30.13
4
35
Bremner, Fiona
9
Houston Memorial
2:30.34
1
36
Moreno, Leslie
10
Deer Park
2:30.72
1
37
Moody, Julia
12
St John's
2:30.96
1
38
Hergott, Jessica
10
Humble Kingwood
2:31.31
5
39
Reyes, Vanessa
12
Houston Memorial
2:31.37
2
40
Smith, Kylee
11
St Agnes Academy
2:33.04
2
41
Bryan, Gwyneth
11
Episcopal
2:33.42
2
42
Smith-Holloway, Haley
10
Houston Lamar
2:35.12
3
43
Jacobe, Laine
9
Kinkaid
2:35.25
2
44
Kramer, Jordan
10
St John's
2:35.80
3
45
Liddell, Gabrielle
9
Klein Oak
2:37.68
4
46
Hamilton, Destiny
11
Houston Lamar
2:38.10
2
47
Ramirez, Alexiss
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
2:39.79
3
48
Lyons, Kaislyn
10
Spring
2:40.34
4
49
Gales, Jazzmyn
9
Houston Cyp. Rid
2:41.57
2
50
Dickerson, Brooke
10
Deer Park
2:41.86
4
51
Thompson, Jazmyne
10
Houston KIPP Sun
2:43.07
5
52
Baca, Nidia
11
Channelview
2:44.21
5
53
Moak, Emily
9
Kinkaid
2:48.45
5
54
Price, Tajinae
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
2:50.61
4
55
Awotwe, Florence
9
Houston Westbury
2:54.88
1
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Peyton
11
St John's
4:34.13
4
10
2
Kappel, Reagan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:36.27
4
8
3
Patel, Khayla
12
Houston Memorial
4:37.98
4
6
4
Guidry, Abby
12
Humble Kingwood
4:38.24
4
5
5
Thompson, Olivia
12
Humble Kingwood
4:41.41
4
4
6
Gallagher, Erin
12
Humble Kingwood
4:43.69
4
3
7
Hopper, Megan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:45.36
4
2
8
Mills, Emily
11
Conroe The Woodl
4:45.67
4
1
9
Broman, Laura
11
Katy Seven Lakes
4:45.82
4
10
Burner, Georgia
12
Conroe Woodlands
4:46.01
4
11
Bernardo, Rachel
11
College Station
4:50.44
4
12
Gauntt, Darby
9
Pearland Dawson
4:50.87
4
13
Welkener, Tori
11
Katy Seven Lakes
4:53.73
4
14
McCauley, Mikela
9
Katy Seven Lakes
4:55.57
4
15
Nielson, Isabelle
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
4:56.45
4
16
Harrelson, Abbie
11
Pearland Dawson
5:00.65
4
17
Vivas, Lourdes
11
Conroe The Woodl
5:01.30
4
Womens 1500 Meters Var B Section
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Leslie
12
Houston Memorial
4:51.10
3
2
Cohn, Maryella
11
St Agnes Academy
4:51.85
3
3
Myers, Jessica
9
Conroe Woodlands
4:52.57
3
4
Rahmaan, Halena
9
Montgomery
4:54.52
3
5
McIntyre, Carrie
11
Awty Internation
4:55.73
3
6
Moody, Julia
12
St John's
4:56.17
3
7
Chen, Lillian
12
St John's
4:57.02
3
8
Bonta, Rebecca
12
Houston Cyp. Fai
4:58.62
3
9
Delgado, Kristin
11
Conroe The Woodl
4:59.07
3
10
Jeanminette, Victoria
12
Humble Atascocit
5:03.65
3
11
Ammons, Ali
10
Kinkaid
5:05.14
3
12
Batton, Sarah
11
Conroe Woodlands
5:06.56
3
13
Mayes, Tara
11
Fort Bend Bush
5:07.91
3
14
Taylor, Bethany
12
Pearland Dawson
5:08.27
3
15
Boettiger, Amber
11
St Agnes Academy
5:09.05
2
16
Amaya, Gabi
12
Second Baptist
5:09.25
2
17
Talor, Marina
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
5:09.39
3
18
Bremner, Fiona
9
Houston Memorial
5:09.99
2
19
Spruill, Monique
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
5:10.01
3
20
Bonta, Rachel
12
Houston Cyp. Fai
5:13.30
3
21
Schwab, Kaitlynn
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
5:14.67
3
22
Sullivan, Emily
10
St Agnes Academy
5:15.18
2
23
Crayton, Faith
12
Klein Oak
5:16.01
2
24
Germichael, Sara
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
5:17.42
2
25
Bryan, Gwyneth
11
Episcopal
5:17.90
3
26
Monali, Jessica
12
Fort Bend Elkins
5:19.37
2
27
Liddell, Gabrielle
9
Klein Oak
5:19.60
2
28
Jaimes, Kelly
9
Humble Atascocit
5:20.32
1
29
Cravens, Farise
9
Kinkaid
5:21.76
2
30
Snyder, Annabelle
9
Montgomery
5:23.01
2
31
Kendrick, Bailey
10
Klein Oak
5:24.59
2
32
Tran, Lila
12
Houston Langham
5:24.89
2
33
Wafer-Randle, Kiarra
9
Fort Bend Elkins
5:32.04
2
34
Villareal, Phoebe
9
Deer Park
5:34.59
2
35
Shepherd, Nyah
9
Deer Park
5:36.08
2
36
Rodriguez, Valerie
12
College Station
5:39.95
2
37
Ramirez, Alexiss
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
5:40.27
1
38
Garcia, Viridiana
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
5:40.42
1
39
Crider, Alyssa
11
Spring
5:41.68
1
40
Munoz, Briana
10
Deer Park
5:42.40
2
41
Rubio, Marilyn
9
Houston Cyp. Rid
5:48.16
1
42
Baca, Nidia
11
Channelview
5:54.15
1
43
Sierra, Jocelyn
10
Houston Chavez
6:24.51
1
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patel, Khayla
12
Houston Memorial
9:46.93
2
2
Guidry, Abby
12
Humble Kingwood
9:48.21
2
3
Kappel, Reagan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:52.47
2
4
Brown, Peyton
11
St John's
9:59.24
2
5
Gallagher, Erin
12
Humble Kingwood
10:07.78
2
6
Hopper, Megan
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
10:15.39
2
7
Romero, Leslie
12
Houston Memorial
10:18.10
2
8
Burner, Georgia
12
Conroe Woodlands
10:19.27
2
9
Antrich, Sarah
11
Humble Kingwood
10:19.82
2
10
Gauntt, Darby
9
Pearland Dawson
10:22.85
2
11
Myers, Jessica
9
Conroe Woodlands
10:28.82
2
12
Chen, Lillian
12
St John's
10:34.29
2
13
Davison, Liz
9
Conroe The Woodl
10:34.48
2
14
Delgado, Kristin
11
Conroe The Woodl
10:36.68
2
15
Welsch, Kaytlynn
10
Alvin
10:42.55
1
16
Welkener, Tori
11
Katy Seven Lakes
10:43.98
2
17
McIntyre, Carrie
11
Awty Internation
10:45.24
2
18
Batton, Sarah
11
Conroe Woodlands
10:57.73
2
19
Talor, Marina
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
10:58.01
1
20
Xu, Sharon
11
Katy Seven Lakes
10:58.23
1
21
Sullivan, Emily
10
St Agnes Academy
11:13.08
1
22
Boettiger, Amber
11
St Agnes Academy
11:13.38
1
23
Miller, Kyla
10
Klein Oak
11:14.41
1
24
Amaya, Gabi
12
Second Baptist
11:19.56
1
25
Mayes, Tara
11
Fort Bend Bush
11:24.48
2
26
Gerlach, Amanda
12
Awty Internation
11:25.07
1
27
Jaimes, Kelly
9
Humble Atascocit
11:25.97
1
28
Spruill, Monique
10
Houston Cyp. Spr
11:27.47
1
29
Halvorsen, Sarah
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
11:31.57
1
30
Tran, Lila
12
Houston Langham
11:34.61
1
31
Powers, Melinda
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
11:35.94
1
32
Monali, Jessica
12
Fort Bend Elkins
11:36.74
2
33
Arellano, Gloria
9
Houston Cyp. Spr
11:37.44
1
34
Cravens, Farise
9
Kinkaid
11:41.93
1
35
Villareal, Phoebe
9
Deer Park
11:47.93
1
36
Scott, Claire
11
St Agnes Academy
11:49.30
1
37
Duran, Maya
10
Deer Park
11:54.81
1
38
Smith, Abby
12
Katy Seven Lakes
11:56.50
1
39
Bhandari, Maya
12
St John's
11:57.10
1
40
Berger, Madelyn
11
Klein Oak
12:00.36
1
41
Lin, Lisa
9
Houston Bellaire
12:30.66
1
42
Crider, Alyssa
11
Spring
12:35.07
1
43
Stephen, Erin
12
Houston Memorial
12:42.30
1
44
Rubio, Marilyn
9
Houston Cyp. Rid
12:47.79
1
45
Zuckerbrod, Samara
9
Houston Bellaire
13:23.80
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kimble, Paige
11
Pearland Dawson
14.29
+1.2
0
10
2
Young, Milan
11
Houston Lamar
14.30
+1.2
0
8
3
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
14.39
+1.2
0
6
4
Smith, Kennedy
11
Conroe The Woodl
14.46
+1.2
0
5
5
Martin, Chase
12
Houston Lamar
14.95
+1.2
0
4
6
Hines, Shaelyn
11
Conroe The Woodl
15.14
+1.2
0
3
7
Muhammad, Maryam
12
Conroe Woodlands
15.20
+1.2
0
2
8
Brown, Brianna
12
Katy Seven Lakes
15.84
+1.2
0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Milan
11
Houston Lamar
14.36
nwi
6
2
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
14.38
nwi
3
3
Kimble, Paige
11
Pearland Dawson
14.46
nwi
1
4
Smith, Kennedy
11
Conroe The Woodl
14.62
nwi
5
5
Martin, Chase
12
Houston Lamar
14.86
nwi
2
6
Muhammad, Maryam
12
Conroe Woodlands
15.09
nwi
1
7
Hines, Shaelyn
11
Conroe The Woodl
15.41
nwi
3
8
Brown, Brianna
12
Katy Seven Lakes
15.59
nwi
1
9
Matocha, Kirby
12
St Agnes Academy
15.69
nwi
4
10
Shuaib, Kassidy
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
15.72
nwi
5
11
Morgan, Joi
9
Houston Lamar
15.86
nwi
3
12
Paine, Isabelle
11
St John's
15.89
nwi
6
13
Edison, Nicole
12
Fort Bend Elkins
15.94
nwi
1
14
Smith, Nia
12
Pearland Dawson
16.00
nwi
2
15
Johnson, Arjai
11
Houston Langham
16.05
nwi
4
16
Olivier, Demi
10
Deer Park
16.19
nwi
4
17
Taylor, Paige Darielle
12
Houston Memorial
16.27
nwi
6
18
Smith, Alliyah
12
Houston Westbury
16.73
nwi
6
19
Hayes, Kelsey
11
Katy Seven Lakes
16.82
nwi
5
20
Defoe, Alexis
10
Klein Oak
16.87
nwi
2
21
McNiel, Ashley
10
Klein Oak
16.99
nwi
3
22
McLaughlin, Amy
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
17.10
nwi
4
23
Kanyiki, Tatianna
12
Conroe Woodlands
17.12
nwi
3
24
Harrell, Alysse
10
Deer Park
17.16
nwi
2
25
Love, Jubilee
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
17.39
nwi
4
26
Tozer, Abigail
12
Conroe The Woodl
17.42
nwi
1
27
Tagtow, Grace
10
St Agnes Academy
17.51
nwi
2
28
Cowan, Taylor J
12
Kinkaid
17.56
nwi
4
29
Pratt, Emme
12
Humble Kingwood
17.56
nwi
5
30
Lowe, Lauren
10
St Agnes Academy
17.79
nwi
5
31
Harris, Ariyana
9
Katy Cinco Ranch
17.98
nwi
1
32
Lacy, Maya
9
Katy Seven Lakes
18.07
nwi
1
33
Hightower, Donavyn
10
Houston Cyp. Rid
18.29
nwi
3
34
Bowen, Lauren
10
Montgomery
18.33
nwi
6
35
Thomas, Kalescia
10
Humble Kingwood
18.52
nwi
5
36
Ward, Emily
10
Houston Memorial
18.65
nwi
3
37
McGuyer, Madison
11
Montgomery
19.15
nwi
6
38
Prewett, Berkeley
10
Houston Memorial
20.08
nwi
5
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Birexus
12
Fort Bend Highto
41.86
0
10
2
Young, Milan
11
Houston Lamar
42.29
0
8
3
Kimble, Paige
11
Pearland Dawson
42.44
0
6
4
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
43.95
0
5
5
Martin, Chase
12
Houston Lamar
45.20
0
4
6
Paine, Isabelle
11
St John's
45.28
0
3
7
Smith, Kennedy
11
Conroe The Woodl
45.87
0
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Birexus
12
Fort Bend Highto
41.99
2
2
Kimble, Paige
11
Pearland Dawson
43.28
1
3
Young, Milan
11
Houston Lamar
44.26
4
4
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
44.30
7
5
Smith, Kennedy
11
Conroe The Woodl
44.85
1
6
Paine, Isabelle
11
St John's
45.44
6
7
Martin, Chase
12
Houston Lamar
45.60
3
8
Smith, Alliyah
12
Houston Westbury
45.70
5
9
Baltrip, Danielle
11
Klein Oak
45.74
2
10
Hines, Shaelyn
11
Conroe The Woodl
46.52
2
11
Johnson, Arjai
11
Houston Langham
46.60
6
12
Phillips, Catelyn
9
Houston Cyp. Spr
46.76
5
13
Matocha, Kirby
12
St Agnes Academy
46.83
4
14
O'Connor, Katie
11
Conroe The Woodl
47.47
6
15
Shuaib, Kassidy
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
47.53
7
16
Brown, Brianna
12
Katy Seven Lakes
47.67
4
17
McNiel, Ashley
10
Klein Oak
47.81
4
18
Morgan, Jade
11
Houston Lamar
47.85
3
18
Johnson, Emree
11
Humble Atascocit
47.85
2
20
Carswell, Aliyah
10
Houston Langham
47.86
3
21
Hodges, Kamryn
11
Humble Atascocit
47.92
7
22
White, Angelica
9
Pearland Dawson
48.02
2
23
Olivier, Demi
10
Deer Park
48.31
1
24
Lowe, Lauren
10
St Agnes Academy
48.34
1
25
Bowen, Lauren
10
Montgomery
48.46
4
26
McMahon, Kylie
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
48.50
5
27
Pratt, Emme
12
Humble Kingwood
48.55
5
28
Skinner, Janna
10
Houston Langham
48.80
1
29
Thomas, Kalescia
10
Humble Kingwood
49.43
5
30
Beall, Madison
10
Katy Seven Lakes
49.51
6
31
Foster, Jia
10
Houston Bellaire
49.67
7
32
Satra, Jamaiah
10
Houston Jersey V
50.06
4
33
Anderson, Alexandra
10
Awty Internation
50.09
2
34
Pate, Makayla
9
Conroe Woodlands
50.11
6
35
Kanyiki, Tatianna
12
Conroe Woodlands
50.15
1
36
Davis, Kaleigh
11
Pearland Dawson
50.24
1
37
Cowan, Taylor J
12
Kinkaid
50.42
5
38
Tagtow, Grace
10
St Agnes Academy
50.47
7
39
Irene, Akwitti
12
Fort Bend Bush
50.70
6
40
McLaughlin, Amy
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
51.14
4
41
Love, Jubilee
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
51.26
2
42
McGuyer, Madison
11
Montgomery
51.54
7
43
Harris, Ariyana
9
Katy Cinco Ranch
51.81
3
44
Ward, Emily
10
Houston Memorial
51.82
7
45
Harrell, Alysse
10
Deer Park
51.99
7
46
Carlisle, Natalie
12
Humble Atascocit
53.06
3
47
Young, Kierra
12
Houston Westbury
55.76
4
48
Echeta, Brittany
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
56.79
2
49
Prewett, Berkeley
10
Houston Memorial
57.65
6
Womens 2k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amo, Jasmine
12
Humble Kingwood
7:53.16
0
2
Eichler, Megan
10
Humble Kingwood
7:56.34
0
3
Glaser, Pilar
12
Conroe Woodlands
8:17.02
0
4
Graybill, Gabrielle
11
Houston Langham
10:16.27
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Houston Benjamin
47.04
0
10
2
Relay Team
Fort Bend Highto
47.37
0
8
3
Relay Team
Fort Bend Bush
47.82
0
6
4
Relay Team
Conroe The Woodl
47.97
0
5
5
Relay Team
Katy Seven Lakes
48.12
0
4
6
Relay Team
Houston Westbury
48.98
0
3
7
Relay Team
Klein Oak
49.84
0
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Var B Section
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferguson, Davis,
C. Onye , Prier
Pearland Dawson
48.00
0
2
Wright, Mingo,
Hallett, Shelenha
Houston Cyp. Fai
49.00
0
3
Weathers, Rockins,
Scott, Muhammad
Conroe Woodlands
49.71
0
4
Cooper, Webster,
Baker, Edison
Fort Bend Elkins
49.71
0
5
Schell, Onuoha,
Pinnock, Odom
St Agnes Academy
49.85
0
6
Gonzalez, Kent,
Ellis, Mack
Deer Park
50.44
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Houston Benjamin
47.68
4
2
Relay Team
Conroe The Woodl
47.69
2
3
Relay Team
Fort Bend Highto
47.73
2
4
Relay Team
Katy Seven Lakes
48.14
3
5
Relay Team
Fort Bend Bush
48.34
1
6
Relay Team
Houston Westbury
48.48
2
7
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Rid
48.56
4
8
Relay Team
Klein Oak
49.03
1
9
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Fai
49.04
3
10
Relay Team
Humble Atascocit
49.13
1
11
Relay Team
Conroe Woodlands
49.20
3
12
Relay Team
Kinkaid
49.26
1
13
Relay Team
Fort Bend Elkins
49.29
2
14
Relay Team
St John's
49.35
3
15
Relay Team
St Agnes Academy
49.44
4
16
Relay Team
Deer Park
49.64
4
17
Relay Team
Houston Lamar
49.88
2
18
Relay Team
Humble Kingwood
49.96
2
19
Relay Team
Houston Bellaire
50.28
1
20
Relay Team
Houston Memorial
51.22
4
21
Relay Team
Episcopal
51.46
1
22
Relay Team
Montgomery
51.61
3
23
Relay Team
Houston Chavez
52.38
3
24
Relay Team
Channelview
53.13
4
--
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Spr
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Pearland Dawson
DQ
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Finley,
Blanks, Hawkins
Fort Bend Highto
1:37.81
4
2
Thomas, Moriarit,
Long, Gillespi
Conroe The Woodl
1:39.52
4
3
Montgome, Cossey,
Raven, Robinson
Fort Bend Bush
1:39.98
4
4
Ryan, Morgan,
Dillard, Mitchell
Houston Lamar
1:42.67
4
5
Wiggins, Griffin,
Taylor, Bates
Houston Benjamin
1:43.52
4
6
Gooden, Rayford,
Oaks, Steels
College Station
1:44.20
3
7
Ugwoegbu, Fokam,
Pena, Cecil
Katy Seven Lakes
1:44.53
3
8
Davis, Radigan,
Ivy, Flannel
Alvin
1:44.74
3
9
Parker, Clark,
Robinson, Skinner
Houston Langham
1:45.54
2
10
Valery, Jimoh,
Foster, Brown
Houston Bellaire
1:45.90
3
11
Pratt, Florian,
Prince, Hart
Humble Kingwood
1:47.23
3
12
Mackenzi, Johnson,
Sanders, Savoy
Humble Atascocit
1:47.38
1
13
Smith, Clonts,
Stark, Guien
St John's
1:47.39
2
14
Sayre, Mickelso,
Tribue, Northove
Klein Oak
1:47.45
3
15
Hruzek, Hur,
Womac, Ann Woma
Houston Memorial
1:47.65
1
16
Schell, Pinnock,
Harrison, Curran
St Agnes Academy
1:47.75
3
17
Payne, Gonzalez,
Shaw, McGee
Channelview
1:48.02
2
18
Laverley, Wessels,
Kinney, Madkins
Katy Cinco Ranch
1:48.04
2
19
Rivera, Perez,
Weathers, Bozeman-
Conroe Woodlands
1:48.57
2
20
Stevens, Taylor,
Thompson, Washingt
Houston KIPP Sun
1:48.88
1
21
Lane, Simon,
Webb, Young
Houston Westbury
1:48.98
1
22
Schleich, Bloh,
Dennis, Thayer
Montgomery
1:49.14
2
23
Wallace, Miller,
Malouf, Favaloro
Kinkaid
1:49.85
2
24
Ferdinan, Baines,
Webb, Scott
Houston Chavez
1:52.17
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fort Bend Highto
3:40.82
0
10
2
Relay Team
Conroe The Woodl
3:45.71
0
8
3
Relay Team
Houston Cyp. Spr
3:47.18
0
6
4
Relay Team
Fort Bend Bush
3:52.93
0
5
5
Relay Team
Houston Lamar
3:53.47
0
4
6
Relay Team
Conroe Woodlands
3:56.39
0
3
7
Relay Team
Houston Bellaire
3:57.57
0
2
8
Relay Team
St Agnes Academy
4:03.52
0
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Smith,
Blanks, Hawkins
Fort Bend Highto
3:47.07
3
2
Gillespi, Long,
Moriarit, Thomas
Conroe The Woodl
3:52.24
4
3
Young, Ryan,
Mitchell, Thomas
Houston Lamar
3:52.69
3
4
Dinah, Cossey,
Ndiaye, Land
Fort Bend Bush
3:53.80
1
5
Moore, Scott,
Rockins, Muhammad
Conroe Woodlands
3:54.78
1
6
Ugorji, Mack,
Phillips, Hall
Houston Cyp. Spr
3:55.45
2
7
Raspberr, Jimoh,
Udobong, Brown
Houston Bellaire
3:58.27
4
8
Odom, Curran,
Lowe, Harrison
St Agnes Academy
3:58.82
4
9
Harris, Gueverra,
Webster, Baker
Fort Bend Elkins
3:59.75
2
10
Cecil, Gandy,
Simoneau, Lacy
Katy Seven Lakes
4:00.47
1
11
Meintzer, Savoy,
Busari, Hodges
Humble Atascocit
4:00.91
3
12
Johnson, Baltrip,
Northove, Badal
Klein Oak
4:01.71
2
13
Johnson, Register,
Clark, Carswell
Houston Langham
4:01.93
3
14
Barber, R. Speec,
Harrelso, White
Pearland Dawson
4:03.92
3
15
Lane, Griffin,
Wiggins, Bates
Houston Benjamin
4:04.47
1
16
Pratt, Nolen,
Clark, Prince
Humble Kingwood
4:05.42
4
17
Angelo, Hendrick,
Shields, McMahon
Houston Cyp. Fai
4:06.94
1
18
Ankoma-S, Smith,
Clonts, Trautner
St John's
4:08.40
2
19
Anderson, Matthews,
Ohrt, Ward
Awty Internation
4:11.93
3
20
Wallace, Sykes,
Erikson, Doran
Kinkaid
4:13.92
2
21
Hruzek, Hur,
Ann Woma, Quine
Houston Memorial
4:16.85
4
22
Mack, Olivier,
Ellis, Dickerso
Deer Park
4:18.87
2
23
Davis, Fletcher,
Lopez, Phillips
Alvin
4:21.96
1
24
Stevens, Taylor,
Bryd, Morning
Houston KIPP Sun
4:22.24
4
25
Gonzalez, Carreon,
McGee, Wilson
Channelview
4:28.66
3
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kappel, Cooks,
Hopper, Duck
Katy Cinco Ranch
9:21.90
0
10
2
Broman, Broman,
Gandy, McCauley
Katy Seven Lakes
9:26.66
0
8
3
Hergott, Thompson,
Antrich, Mense
Humble Kingwood
9:26.84
0
6
4
Burner, Meyers,
Weimer, Batton
Conroe Woodlands
9:37.60
0
5
5
Bartusia, Boettige,
Smith, Cohn
St Agnes Academy
9:45.84
0
4
6
Gauntt, Johnson,
Taylor, Powers
Pearland Dawson
9:47.50
0
3
7
Harris, Wafer-Ra,
Hines, Monali
Fort Bend Elkins
9:48.73
0
2
8
Lacanfor, Creasman,
Cohorn, Ekness
Conroe The Woodl
9:49.29
0
1
9
Bonta, Bonta,
Schwab, Truong
Houston Cyp. Fai
9:49.58
0
10
Isaac, Kramer,
Melcher, Barboza
St John's
10:08.22
0
11
Ammons, Moak,
Doran, Erikson
Kinkaid
10:20.19
0
12
Rahmaan, Babin,
Wilson, Matchett
Montgomery
10:21.55
0
13
Moreno, Romero,
Munoz, Pembrook
Deer Park
10:49.63
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Hailey
10
Houston Lamar
39-06.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dotson, Mallory
12
Deweyville
39-03.25
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Sam, Brianna
11
Pearland
38-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Garza, Cynthia
12
Houston Cyp. Fai
38-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Mohle, Brittany
12
Deer Park
37-03.75
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Montag, Ashley
10
Conroe The Woodl
36-11.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Charles, Tyesha
10
Spring
36-09.25
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Wadley, Angela
12
Conroe Woodlands
35-05.50
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Harris, Ashley
11
Conroe The Woodl
35-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Barnhart, Georgia
10
Rosehill Christi
34-07.75
(508.00m)
0
11
George, Shaila
10
Deer Park
34-02.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Carr, Dejah
11
Channelview
33-07.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Arthur, Adreanna
10
Klein Oak
33-05.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Hooks, Danielle
9
Alvin
33-01.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Snow, Kayla
10
Humble Atascocit
32-11.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Arechiga, Madison
12
Houston Jersey V
32-11.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Mayorquin, Lindsay
11
Conroe Woodlands
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Barringer, Masiyah
10
Spring
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Esquivel, Braylinn
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
ND
(--)
0
--
Stallworth, Inomunique
12
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
0
--
Hart, Samaria
12
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
0
--
Jebuto, Folusho
12
St Agnes Academy
ND
(--)
0
--
Ramos, Sylvia
10
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Scott, Danesha
10
Houston KIPP Sun
ND
(--)
0
--
Arriaga, Jazmin
12
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Anga, Olivia
10
St Agnes Academy
ND
(--)
0
--
Caldwell, Nia
10
Kinkaid
ND
(--)
0
--
Scott, Aaliyah
12
Montgomery
ND
(--)
0
--
Glandt, Julia
11
Conroe The Woodl
ND
(--)
0
--
O'neal, Chanel
12
Fort Bend Highto
ND
(--)
0
--
Washington, Dajae
11
Fort Bend Highto
ND
(--)
0
--
Alvarez, Nebanney
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
ND
(--)
0
--
Khaja, Sanja
11
Katy Seven Lakes
ND
(--)
0
--
Jackson, Alexis
11
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Carjill, Natalie
12
Houston Memorial
ND
(--)
0
--
Henderson, Kennedi
10
Channelview
ND
(--)
0
--
Okopie, Tobi
12
St Agnes Academy
ND
(--)
0
--
Nervis, Dominique
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Pittman, Chetyron
12
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Jones, Alex
11
St John's
ND
(--)
0
--
Payne, De'Jeanna
12
Channelview
ND
(--)
0
--
Eggert, Allison
12
Houston Memorial
ND
(--)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollard, Hailey
10
Houston Lamar
134-02
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Dotson, Mallory
12
Deweyville
131-07
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Jebuto, Folusho
12
St Agnes Academy
114-05
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Wadley, Angela
12
Conroe Woodlands
111-07
(508.00m)
0
5
5
George, Shaila
10
Deer Park
110-09
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Carr, Dejah
11
Channelview
110-00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Mohle, Brittany
12
Deer Park
108-10
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Glandt, Julia
11
Conroe The Woodl
107-11
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Alvarez, Nebanney
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
107-09
(508.00m)
0
10
O'neal, Chanel
12
Fort Bend Highto
106-00
(508.00m)
0
11
Delarosa, Louisa
11
Conroe The Woodl
104-02
(508.00m)
0
12
Klinkerman, Madelyn
11
Episcopal
102-04
(508.00m)
0
13
Hasley, Katie
11
St John's
101-03
(508.00m)
0
14
Winkler, Emily
10
Rosehill Christi
99-05
(508.00m)
0
15
Jackson, Alexis
11
Houston Benjamin
97-05
(508.00m)
0
15
Carjill, Natalie
12
Houston Memorial
97-05
(508.00m)
0
17
Arechiga, Madison
12
Houston Jersey V
95-04
(508.00m)
0
18
Payne, De'Jeanna
12
Channelview
95-00
(508.00m)
0
19
Okopie, Tobi
12
St Agnes Academy
94-04
(508.00m)
0
20
Jones, Alex
11
St John's
92-09
(508.00m)
0
21
Tatum, Jamie
9
Episcopal
91-09
(508.00m)
0
22
Khaja, Sanja
11
Katy Seven Lakes
89-10
(508.00m)
0
--
Ramos, Sylvia
10
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Scott, Danesha
10
Houston KIPP Sun
ND
(--)
0
--
Esquivel, Braylinn
10
Katy Cinco Ranch
ND
(--)
0
--
Hart, Samaria
12
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
0
--
McMullin, Erin
9
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
0
--
Szafron, Kristina
12
Katy Seven Lakes
ND
(--)
0
--
Nervis, Dominique
12
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
0
--
Hooks, Danielle
9
Alvin
ND
(--)
0
--
Michalk, Avery
11
College Station
ND
(--)
0
--
Charles, Tyesha
10
Spring
ND
(--)
0
--
Caldwell, Nia
10
Kinkaid
ND
(--)
0
--
Pittman, Chetyron
12
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Arthur, Adreanna
10
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
0
--
Rust, Brenna
12
Deer Park
ND
(--)
0
--
Echeta, Brittany
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
ND
(--)
0
--
Barringer, Masiyah
10
Spring
ND
(--)
0
--
Thomas, Mia
12
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
0
--
Washington, Dajae
11
Fort Bend Highto
ND
(--)
0
--
Stallworth, Inomunique
12
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
0
--
Montag, Ashley
10
Conroe The Woodl
ND
(--)
0
--
Sessums, Ashley
12
St Agnes Academy
ND
(--)
0
--
Ozan, Angel
12
Houston Chavez
ND
(--)
0
--
Henderson, Kennedi
10
Channelview
ND
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matocha, Kirby
12
St Agnes Academy
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Long, Ellyana
12
Conroe The Woodl
5-07.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Neel, Carlee
11
Conroe Woodlands
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5.5
3
Tagtow, Grace
10
St Agnes Academy
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5.5
5
Paige, Hailey
9
Houston Cyp. Rid
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Faver, Courtney
11
Houston Langham
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Irene, Akwitti
12
Fort Bend Bush
5-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
11
Meintzer, Geneva
11
Humble Atascocit
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Hurley, Annie
12
Houston Memorial
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cormier-Jordan, Erica
11
Houston Cyp. Spr
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
8
Okwolo, Ufuoma
9
Houston Cyp. Spr
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
8
Poland, Destiny
12
Humble Kingwood
4-11.00
(508.00m)
0
0.33
13
Harris, Ariyana
9
Katy Cinco Ranch
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mooradian, Alina
9
Houston Lamar
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mesler, Sophie
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Owens, Reagan
9
Pearland Dawson
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Matthews, Melissa
9
Katy Seven Lakes
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Pratt, Eden
9
Humble Kingwood
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Nickerson, Taydria
12
Humble Atascocit
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Mitchell, Lenecia
11
Fort Bend Highto
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Shuaib, Kassidy
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Schoettelkotte, Haley
12
Humble Kingwood
NH
(--)
0
--
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
NH
(--)
0
--
Vispo, Ann
12
St Agnes Academy
NH
(--)
0
--
Tran, Millena
10
Houston Cyp. Fai
NH
(--)
0
--
Vernocchi, Jenisha
11
Houston Lamar
NH
(--)
0
--
Skeete, Shelby
11
Houston Memorial
NH
(--)
0
--
Francesca, Oyeleke.
12
Katy Seven Lakes
NH
(--)
0
--
Angelo, Alie
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
NH
(--)
0
--
Reyes, Ileana
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
NH
(--)
0
--
Steels, Jasmyn
12
College Station
NH
(--)
0
--
Kaczynski, Ally
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
NH
(--)
0
--
Dyer, Emma
10
Houston Memorial
NH
(--)
0
--
Shaw, Mystre'
10
Channelview
NH
(--)
0
--
Martin, Chase
12
Houston Lamar
NH
(--)
0
--
Goodrum, Autumn
9
Conroe The Woodl
NH
(--)
0
--
Zimmerman, Abby
10
Conroe Woodlands
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Falvey, Madison
12
Houston Cyp. Fai
11-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Cecil, Kayla
12
Houston Memorial
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
2
Ramos, Ellie
12
Conroe The Woodl
10-09.00
(508.00m)
0
7
10
Irr, Julia
11
Houston Lamar
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Horn, Missy
9
College Station
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Calliham, McKenna
9
College Station
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
5
Chauvot, Jonsey
12
Pearland Dawson
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3.5
7
Williams, Sidney
12
College Station
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Ivy, Allison
10
Alvin
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
8
Pollack, Dana
11
Katy Seven Lakes
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
0.5
11
Sabotta, Caroline
12
Houston Cyp. Fai
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Graybill, Gabrielle
11
Houston Langham
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Duiett, Bailey
9
Conroe The Woodl
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Marlow, Maggie
9
Conroe The Woodl
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Robison, Brittini
10
Humble Atascocit
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Woods, Samira
12
Houston Cyp. Spr
9-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Skinner, Janna
10
Houston Langham
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Xia, Michelle
11
Katy Seven Lakes
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Manning, Sasha
11
Episcopal
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Butcher, Lenox
12
Kinkaid
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Bartusiak, Emelia
11
St Agnes Academy
NH
(--)
0
--
Mickelson, Peyton
10
Klein Oak
NH
(--)
0
--
Bloh, Lauren
12
Montgomery
NH
(--)
0
--
Searby, Hannah
11
Houston Cyp. Fai
NH
(--)
0
--
Townsend, Tysen
10
Klein Oak
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flannel, Kynnedy
10
Alvin
19-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Ferdinand, Naomi
12
Houston Chavez
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Edwards, G'Auna
11
Spring
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Fokam, Michelle
12
Katy Seven Lakes
18-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Prier, Taylar
12
Pearland Dawson
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Paine, Isabelle
11
St John's
18-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Hines, Shaelyn
11
Conroe The Woodl
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Heard, Ravionne
12
Humble Kingwood
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
Kent, Emily
10
Deer Park
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Steels, Jasmyn
12
College Station
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Vernocchi, Jenisha
11
Houston Lamar
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ugwoegbu, Grace
12
Katy Seven Lakes
16-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Nia
12
Pearland Dawson
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Pratt, Malery
11
Humble Kingwood
16-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Brock, Lynda
10
Klein Oak
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Morgan, Jade
11
Houston Lamar
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Register, Tai
12
Houston Langham
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Satterfield, Keely
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Pratt, Emme
12
Humble Kingwood
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Madkins, Kelsey
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Otey, Gabby
12
St John's
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Nickerson, Taydria
12
Humble Atascocit
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Olivier, Demi
10
Deer Park
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Oyolu, Kamsi
10
St Agnes Academy
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Malouf, Madi
9
Kinkaid
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Womac, Angela Ann
11
Houston Memorial
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Harrell-Malveaux, Cydne
10
Episcopal
15-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Chinedo, Ijeoma
11
St Agnes Academy
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Wang, Alice
11
Katy Seven Lakes
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Savoy, Madison
9
Humble Atascocit
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Lyons, Kaislyn
10
Spring
14-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Webb, Miesha
12
Houston Westbury
14-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Echeta, Brittany
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Taylor, Paige Darielle
12
Houston Memorial
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
White, Taylor
10
Pearland Dawson
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Irene, Akwitti
12
Fort Bend Bush
14-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Sohmer, Maggie
12
St Agnes Academy
14-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Wallace, Gracey
12
Kinkaid
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Galentine, Lakisha
12
Fort Bend Highto
13-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Womac, Amy
11
Houston Memorial
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Love, Jubilee
11
Katy Cinco Ranch
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Alexander, Jurney
11
Fort Bend Highto
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Franklin, Akia
10
Klein Oak
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gabriel, Ashton
12
Katy Cinco Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Robinson-Walker, Caitlin
11
Houston Lamar
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
O'Keefe, MacKenzie
10
Humble Atascocit
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Royal, Queen
11
Houston Benjamin
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brianna
12
Klein Oak
40-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Fokam, Michelle
12
Katy Seven Lakes
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Steels, Jasmyn
12
College Station
38-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Nickerson, Taydria
12
Humble Atascocit
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
5
Prier, Taylar
12
Pearland Dawson
37-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
6
Chinedo, Ijeoma
11
St Agnes Academy
37-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
7
Satterfield, Keely
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
36-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
8
Ivy, Allison
10
Alvin
36-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
9
McKay, Fionna
11
Conroe The Woodl
35-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Oyolu, Kamsi
10
St Agnes Academy
35-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Olivier, Demi
10
Deer Park
35-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Taylor, Paige Darielle
12
Houston Memorial
35-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Smith, Nia
12
Pearland Dawson
34-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Matthews, Melissa
9
Katy Seven Lakes
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Franklin, Akia
10
Klein Oak
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
O'Connor, Katie
11
Conroe The Woodl
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Heard, Ravionne
12
Humble Kingwood
34-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Pratt, Emme
12
Humble Kingwood
34-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Cassel, Corrinne
12
Episcopal
34-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Pratt, Malery
11
Humble Kingwood
33-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Vernocchi, Jenisha
11
Houston Lamar
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Mitchell, Elizabeth
12
Pearland Dawson
33-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Wang, Alice
11
Katy Seven Lakes
33-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Sohmer, Maggie
12
St Agnes Academy
32-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Savoy, Madison
9
Humble Atascocit
31-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Womac, Angela Ann
11
Houston Memorial
31-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Blesa, Maria
11
Houston Cyp. Rid
30-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Coffman, Makayla
11
Houston Westbury
28-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Totz, Caroline
9
Kinkaid
28-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Oliver, Trinity
9
Montgomery
25-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Carlisle, Natalie
12
Humble Atascocit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Irene, Akwitti
12
Fort Bend Bush
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Guien, Mia
10
St John's
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Echeta, Brittany
12
Houston Cyp. Rid
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Carioggia, Alexis
12
Montgomery
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Contant, Abigayle
10
Houston Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Royal, Queen
11
Houston Benjamin
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Miller, Jenny
12
Kinkaid
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Harris, Ariyana
9
Katy Cinco Ranch
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Otey, Gabby
12
St John's
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Manvel
(64)
2
Houston Strake Jesuit
(62.6)
3
Conroe Woodlands College Park
(61)
4
Conroe The Woodlands
(51)
5
Fort Bend Marshall
(45)
5
Humble Atascocita
(45)
7
Humble Kingwood
(42.6)
8
Houston Langham Crk
(38.6)
9
Pearland Dawson
(24)
10
Katy Seven Lakes
(23)
11
Klein Oak
(22)
12
Houston Benjamin Davis
(17)
13
Katy Cinco Ranch
(15)
14
Fort Bend Hightower
(14)
15
Houston Cyp. Springs
(10)
16
Alvin
(8.6)
17
Fort Bend Elkins
(8)
17
Houston Lamar
(8)
17
Humble Kingwood Park
(8)
20
Montgomery
(7.6)
21
Spring
(7)
22
Episcopal
(6)
22
Fort Bend Bush
(6)
22
Houston Memorial
(6)
22
St John's
(6)
26
Pro-Vision Academy
(4)
27
College Station A&M Cons
(3)
27
HCYA Home School Lions
(3)
29
Houston Westbury
(1)
Varsity - Women
1
Conroe The Woodlands
(51)
2
Houston Lamar
(48)
3
Fort Bend Hightower
(39)
4
Houston Cyp. Springs
(36.66)
5
Pearland Dawson
(35.5)
6
St Agnes Academy
(29.5)
7
Humble Kingwood
(28.33)
8
Alvin
(27.5)
9
Katy Seven Lakes
(26.5)
10
Houston Jersey Village
(26)
11
Spring
(23)
12
Conroe Woodlands College Park
(21.5)
13
Fort Bend Bush
(20)
13
Houston Wheatley
(20)
13
Katy Cinco Ranch
(20)
13
St John's
(20)
17
Houston Benjamin Davis
(18)
18
College Station A&M Cons
(16.5)
19
Deweyville
(16)
20
Houston Cyp. Fair
(15)
21
Houston Memorial
(13)
22
Klein Oak
(12)
23
Deer Park
(10)
24
Houston Chavez
(8)
25
Awty International
(6)
25
Houston Cyp. Ridge
(6)
25
Pearland
(6)
28
Humble Atascocita
(5)
29
Channelview
(3)
29
Houston Langham Crk
(3)
29
Houston Westbury
(3)
29
Kinkaid
(3)
33
Fort Bend Elkins
(2)
33
Houston Bellaire
(2)
Hashtags
#rice
#rice-university
#victor-lopez-classic
0 shares:
Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
2
4
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#rice
#rice-university
#victor-lopez-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!